Tenis Romania
Tomas LIPOVSEK PUCHES (ARG)
Loc ATP : 406
Data Nasterii: 17 Aprilie 1993
Varsta: 24 ani 7 luni
High Rank: 250 * (25 Apr 2016)



 



Turneele din:     
 
13 Noiembrie 2017   Santa Fe     Futures  
Partener: CASANOVA Hernan (ARG)
R16W6-1 7-5  GENNARO (ARG) / EGEA (ARG)
 
06 Noiembrie 2017   Corrientes     Futures  
Partener: PAZ Juan Pablo (ARG)
FW7-5 2-6 10-8  FLOREZ (ARG) / TORRE (ARG)
SFW6-4 4-6 10-8  PENA LOPEZ (ARG) / GRASSI MAZZUCHI (ARG)
QFW6-7(5) 6-3 10-5  AMEAL (ARG) / BESADA (ARG)
R16W6-4 6-2  OTEGUI (ARG) / BACELLA (ARG)
 
30 Octombrie 2017   Guayaquil     Challenger  +H
Partener: AGAMENONE Franco (ARG)
R16L3-6 3-6  ESTRELLA (DOM) / CUEVAS (URU)
 
23 Octombrie 2017   Lima     Challenger  +H
Partener: AGAMENONE Franco (ARG)
QFL6-1 5-7 8-10  REYES-VARELA (MEX) / ROLA (SLO)
R16W5-7 6-3 10-8  ARNEODO (FRA) / CECCHINATO (ITA)
 
09 Octombrie 2017   Buenos Aires     Challenger  +H
Partener: CORIA Federico (ARG)
SFL2-6 6-7(5)  DE PAULA (BRA) / BEHAR (URU)
QFW7-6(4) 7-5  SOUZA (BRA) / MELZER (AUT)
R16W6-3 6-4  LINZER (AUT) / SORGI (BRA)
 
02 Octombrie 2017   Campinas     Challenger  +H
Partener: CORIA Federico (ARG)
SFL6-2 3-6 9-11  ELIAS (POR) / PEREIRA (BRA)
QFW6-2 6-4  CLEZAR (BRA) / COLLARINI (ARG)
R16W6-1 6-3  SANT'ANNA (BRA) / RUSSI (BRA)
 
11 Septembrie 2017   Buenos Aires     Futures  
Partener: GALARZA Juan Ignacio (ARG)
FW6-4 6-4  HIDALGO (ARG) / MORENO (ARG)
SFW6-2 6-2  GUTIERREZ (BRA) / MARTINEZ (ARG)
QFW7-5 6-2  DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) / PEREIRA (BRA)
R16W6-4 7-6(3)  ARRECHE (ARG) / RODRIGUEZ TAVERNA (ARG)
 
04 Septembrie 2017   Buenos Aires     Futures  +H
Partener: GALARZA Juan Ignacio (ARG)
QFL4-6 6-1 3-10  ARRECHE (ARG) / RODRIGUEZ TAVERNA (ARG)
R16W7-6(2) 7-5  MALLA (CHI) / EGEA (ARG)
 
28 August 2017   Neuquen     Futures  
Partener: KESTELBOIM Mariano (ARG)
FW1-6 6-1 11-9  MIELE (BRA) / DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA)
SFW6-1 2-6 10-8  SANTOS (BRA) / TSUCHIYA (BRA)
QFW6-3 6-4  VILARO (ARG) / MORENO (ARG)
R16W6-2 6-2  GSCHWEND (ARG) / PARRA (ARG)
 
21 August 2017   Rosario     Futures  
Partener: VILLANUEVA Gonzalo (ARG)
FW6-3 6-7(5) 10-6  ESTEVEZ (ARG) / FLOREZ (ARG)
SFW6-0 7-6(7)  SANTOS (BRA) / TSUCHIYA (BRA)
QFW6-4 6-2  KOHEN (ARG) / RODRIGUEZ TAVERNA (ARG)
R16W7-6(5) 6-3  VERNIER (CHI) / MONZON (ARG)
 
24 Iulie 2017   Pontedera     Futures  +H
Partener: CORIA Federico (ARG)
R16L6-4 2-6 7-10  ORADINI (ITA) / DALLA VALLE (ITA)
 
17 Iulie 2017   Kassel     Futures  +H
Partener: CHAZAL Maxime (FRA)
QFL3-6 5-7  EJUPOVIC (BIH) / RUEPKE (GER)
R16W6-0 6-4  SCHELLHORN (GER) / STEINER (GER)
 
10 Iulie 2017   Ajaccio     Futures  
Partener: BENDECK Jose Daniel (COL)
QFL3-6 1-6  JANKOVITS (FRA) / KANAR (FRA)
R16W6-2 6-4  LAURENT (FRA) / BOLTZ (FRA)
 
19 Iunie 2017   Villa Maria     Futures  
Partener: ARGUELLO Facundo (ARG)
FW1-6 6-1 10-8  MATOS (BRA) / MARCONDES (BRA)
SFW6-1 6-4  GALARZA (ARG) / CASANOVA (ARG)
QFW6-4 6-2  TSUCHIYA (BRA) / MELIGENI RODRIGUES ALVES (BRA)
R16W6-3 6-0  BESADA (ARG) / CERUNDOLO (ARG)
 
12 Iunie 2017   Cordoba     Futures  
Partener: ARGUELLO Facundo (ARG)
FW6-2 6-2  MIELE (BRA) / SANTOS (BRA)
SFW7-5 6-0  MELIGENI RODRIGUES ALVES (BRA) / UGO CARABELLI (ARG)
QFW6-2 6-4  ESTEVEZ (ARG) / ZUKAS (ARG)
R16W6-1 6-4  SOUTO (VEN) / MANTILLA (COL)
 
05 Iunie 2017   Villa del Dique     Futures  
Partener: ARGUELLO Facundo (ARG)
FW6-0 6-1  GALARZA (ARG) / CASANOVA (ARG)
SFW6-4 6-0  MERINO (PER) / UGO CARABELLI (ARG)
QFW6-2 6-2  SOUTO (VEN) / MANTILLA (COL)
R16W6-4 6-4  GRIMOLIZZI (ARG) / CERUNDOLO (ARG)
 
01 Mai 2017   Savannah     Challenger  
Partener: ARGUELLO Facundo (ARG)
R16L4-6 2-6  SORGI (BRA) / GALAN RIVEROS (COL)
 
17 Aprilie 2017   Sarasota     Challenger  
Partener: CORIA Federico (ARG)
QFL6-7(4) 4-6  ZEBALLOS (ARG) / PERALTA (CHI)
R16W6-4 2-6 10-8  SKUPSKI (GBR) / SCHNUR (USA)
 
10 Aprilie 2017   San Luis Potosi     Challenger  +H
Partener: ARGUELLO Facundo (ARG)
R16L6-7(5) 6-4 7-10  GALDOS (PER) / LONDERO (ARG)
 
03 Aprilie 2017   Panama City     Challenger  +H
Partener: ARGUELLO Facundo (ARG)
QFL3-6 2-6  ZAMPIERI (BRA) / GALDOS (PER)
R16W6-3 6-0  DIEZ (ESP) / EL MIHDAWY (USA)
 
13 Martie 2017   Buenos Aires     Challenger  +H
Partener: AGAMENONE Franco (ARG)
SFL0-6 6-7(3)  GONZALEZ (ARG) / MOLTENI (ARG)
QFW6-4 7-5  COLLARINI (ARG) / LONDERO (ARG)
R16W6-1 7-5  ZUKAS (ARG) / EGEA (ARG)
 
30 Ianuarie 2017   Palm Coast     Futures  
Partener: OLIVIERI Genaro Alberto (ARG)
R16L5-7 3-6  SILVERMAN (USA) / GALLOWAY (USA)
 
23 Ianuarie 2017   Weston     Futures  
Partener: DELLIEN Hugo (BOL)
QFL3-6 4-6  ANANDAN (USA) / RODRIGUEZ (VEN)
R16W6-2 7-6(4)  MCNALLY (USA) / ROSS (USA)
 
16 Ianuarie 2017   Sunrise     Futures  
Partener: GOMEZ Emilio (ECU)
R16L4-6 1-6  ESCOBAR (ECU) / KECMANOVIC (SRB)
 


 
Statistica 2017
 MeciuriWinLoss
Challenger1899
Futures40337
Total 5842 16





Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved