Tenis Romania
  
 
26 Iunie 2017
MASCULIN
Breda  Netherlands  -  Futures  25.000$R16
QF Patrick GRIGORIU (ROU) / Goncalo OLIVEIRA (POR)
 
Curtea de Arges  Romania  -  Futures  15.000$R16
R16 Victor-Mugurel ANAGNASTOPOL (ROU) / Vlad Victor CORNEA (ROU)
R16 Adrian BARBU (ROU) / Riccardo MAIGA (SUI)
R16 Dragos Nicolae MADARAS (ROU) / Calin MANDA (ROU)
R16 Daniel COZMA (ROU) / Alexandru Vasile MANOLE (ROU)
R16 Andrei Stefan APOSTOL (ROU) / Bogdan BORZA (ROU)
R16 Alexandru MARASIN (ROU) / Nicolo TURCHETTI (ITA)
R16 Vlad Andrei DUMITRU (ROU) / Cristian Florentin VOINEA (ROU)
R16 Aaron ADDISON (AUS) / George BOTEZAN (ROU)
R16 Razvan BOBLEAGA (ROU) / Ioan Luca VIDAN (ROU)
R16 Vasile ANTONESCU (ROU) / Mircea-Alexandru JECAN (ROU)
R16 Ioan Dan ABRUDAN (ROU) / Vladislav MELNIC (ROU)
R16 Vasile-Alexandru GHILEA (ROU) / Dragos Constantin IGNAT (ROU)
R16 Bogdan Ionut APOSTOL (ROU) / Sergiu Ioan BUCUR (ROU)
 
 
FEMININ
Southsea  Great Britain  -  ITF  100.000$+HQF
QF Irina-Camelia BEGU (ROU) / Ioana Raluca OLARU (ROU)
 
Perigueux  France  -  ITF  25.000$R16
R16 Daiana NEGREANU (ROU) / Jessika PONCHET (FRA)
 
Stuttgart-Vaihingen  Germany  -  ITF  25.000$R16
R16 Kseniia BEKKER (RUS) / Raluca Georgiana SERBAN (ROU)
 
Lund  Sweden  -  ITF  25.000$R16
QF Laura-Ioana ANDREI (ROU) / Julia WACHACZYK (GER)
 
Sharm El Sheikh  Egypt  -  ITF  15.000$R16
R16 Elba KASUM (AUT) / Diana Maria MIHAIL (ROU)
R16 Martina CAPURRO TABORDA (ARG) / Ana Bianca MIHAILA (ROU)
 
Bucharest  Romania  -  ITF  15.000$R16
R16 Oana Georgeta SIMION (ROU) / Chanelle VAN NGUYEN (USA)
R16 Selma Stefania CADAR (ROU) / Carmen Roxana MANU (ROU)
R16 Ioana GASPAR (ROU) / Ioana TOANCHINA (ROU)
R16 Cristina ENE (ROU) / Alexandra PERPER (MDA)
R16 Gabriela Ana Maria DAVIDESCU (ROU) / Simona IONESCU (ROU)
R16 Camelia-Elena HRISTEA (ROU) / Gabriela Nicole TATARUS (ROU)
R16 Kassandra DAVESNE (FRA) / Irina FETECAU (ROU)
R16 Diana POPESCU (ROU) / Iulia SAVESCU (ROU)
R16 Ioana BOGDAN (ROU) / Luana STANCIU (ROU)
R16 Elena BOGDAN (ROU) / Miriam Bianca BULGARU (ROU)
R16 Anastasiya FEDORYSHYN (UKR) / Andreea PRISACARIU (ROU)
R16 Izabela gabriela NOVAC (ROU) / Luminita TUTUNARU (ROU)
 
 
JUNIORI
Preveza  Greece  -  Grade 5R16
R16 Eric Tudor ADOCHITEI PANDELEA (ROU) / Vlad STOICA (ROU)
 

JUNIOARE
Gladbeck  Germany  -  Grade 2R16
R16 Oana Smaranda CORNEANU (ROU) / Andreea VELCEA (ROU)
 


Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved