Tenis Romania
Leonid SHEYNGEZIKHT (BUL)
Loc ITF - Junior : NR
Data Nasterii: 04 Noiembrie 2000
Varsta: 17 ani
High Rank:



 



Turneele din:     
 
13 Noiembrie 2017   City     Grade A
Partener: DICA Nini Gabriel (ROU)
QFL6-4 2-6 4-10  MEJIA (COL) / KORDA (USA)
R16W6-4 6-3  AREVALO (MEX) / SANCHEZ HIRALES (MEX)
R32W6-4 7-6(3)  SPIZZIRRI (USA) / WATANE (USA)
 
30 Octombrie 2017   Lima     Grade 2
Partener: DICA Nini Gabriel (ROU)
FL7-5 1-6 9-11  RIQUELME COPPARI (ARG) / DIAZ ACOSTA (ARG)
SFW2-6 6-1 10-8  TACCHI (ARG) / CAULA (ARG)
QFW6-2 6-1  BAKER (GBR) / MURILLO (USA)
R16W6-2 6-0  TORRES (ARG) / MAMANI ENCINAS (ARG)
R32W   BYE
 
16 Octombrie 2017   Sanxenxo     Grade 2
Partener: KALYANPUR Adil (IND)
R16L1-6 4-6  SANCHEZ JOVER (ESP) / COLAS SANCHEZ (ESP)
 
09 Octombrie 2017   Pontevedra     Grade 2
Partener: FEARNLEY Jacob (GBR)
FW6-4 7-5  WESTSTRATE (NED) / WASSERMANN (NED)
SFW6-1 6-4  MATUSEVICH (GBR) / WENDELKEN (GBR)
QFW6-0 7-5  DANILOV (RUS) / NOSKIN (RUS)
R16W4-6 6-2 10-7  TABUR (FRA) / DESCHAMPS (FRA)
 
24 Iulie 2017   Klosters     Grade B1
Partener: IVANOV Simon Anthony (BUL)
R16L1-4 1-4  PIROS (HUN) / MAROZSAN (HUN)
R32W5-4(3) 2-4 10-5  BUTULIJA (SRB) / MILADINOVIC (SRB)
R64W   BYE
 
26 Iunie 2017   Gladbeck     Grade 2
Partener: KALYANPUR Adil (IND)
SFL0-6 2-6  GIMENEZ (BRA) / PUCINELLI DE ALMEIDA (BRA)
QFW6-3 6-4  MANDLIK (USA) / BANCILA (USA)
R16W6-4 6-4  CRNOKRAK (AUS) / ZIMA (GER)
 
19 Iunie 2017   Berlin     Grade 1
Partener: ANDREEV Adrian (BUL)
R32L6-2 6-7(4) 10-12  WEST (GBR) / MCHUGH (GBR)
 
29 Mai 2017   Charleroi-Marcinelle     Grade 1
Partener: NAOW Hazem (SYR)
R16L2-6 7-6(5) 5-10  BERGS (BEL) / JACOBS (BEL)
R32W   BYE
 
15 Mai 2017   Santa Croce Sull'Arno (PI)     Grade 1
Partener: NAOW Hazem (SYR)
R32L5-7 2-6  LOPEZ MONTAGUD (ESP) / FERNANDEZ HORTA (ESP)
 
08 Mai 2017   Prato     Grade 2
Partener: NAOW Hazem (SYR)
FL6-7(4) 3-6  MO (CHN) / YUNCHAOKETE (CHN)
SFW6-4 3-6 10-5  GIMENEZ (BRA) / PUCINELLI DE ALMEIDA (BRA)
QFWWO  MARSON (ITA) / FRINZI (ITA)
R16W6-2 6-0  GIULIANO (ITA) / COBOLLI (ITA)
R32W   BYE
 
01 Mai 2017   Salsomaggiore Terme     Grade 2
Partener: HAN Seon Yong (KOR)
QFL5-7 3-6  YIN (TPE) / TSENG (TPE)
R16W6-3 7-5  DI NOCERA (ITA) / ZEPPIERI (ITA)
R32W   BYE
 
17 Aprilie 2017   Plovdiv     Grade 2
Partener: MICHALSKI Daniel (POL)
FL3-6 6-7(4)  LIAONENKA (BLR) / ZGIROVSKY (BLR)
SFW4-6 7-6(5) 10-8  HERNANDEZ SERRANO (MEX) / FENTY (USA)
QFW4-6 6-3 12-10  IZQUIERDO LUQUE (ESP) / NECZ (HUN)
R16W3-6 6-3 10-6  MASHTAKOV (UKR) / KRUTYKH (UKR)
 
10 Aprilie 2017   Haskovo     Grade 2
Partener: MICHALSKI Daniel (POL)
R16L6-3 2-6 8-10  LIAONENKA (BLR) / ZGIROVSKY (BLR)
 
03 Aprilie 2017   Villena (Alicante)     Grade 1
Partener: IVANOV Simon Anthony (BUL)
R32L1-6 4-6  CURRLIN (SUI) / PAUL (SUI)
 
20 Martie 2017   Vinaros     Grade 2
Partener: MONCLUS MATAMALA Marc (ESP)
R16L3-6 3-6  HERSEY (GBR) / KALYANPUR (IND)
 
20 Februarie 2017   Kazan     Grade 1
Partener: ZAKHAROV Alexey (RUS)
SFL4-6 4-6  ADDED (FRA) / VRBENSKY (CZE)
QFW6-4 4-6 10-6  KLIMOV (RUS) / MININ (RUS)
R16W5-7 6-4 12-10  GEORGADZE (RUS) / EVLOEV (RUS)
R32W   BYE
 
13 Februarie 2017   Almetievsk     Grade 3
Partener: MICHALSKI Daniel (POL)
QFL6-7(4) 6-4 9-11  KLIMOV (RUS) / UVAROV (RUS)
R16W7-5 6-4  PONOMARENKO (RUS) / ABAZOV (RUS)
 
06 Februarie 2017   Chisinau     Grade 2
Partener: DAVLIANIDZE Nikoloz (GEO)
R16L3-6 7-5 5-10  BOITAN (ROU) / ABRUDAN (ROU)
 
23 Ianuarie 2017   Hammamet     Grade 2
Partener: DANILOV Savriyan (RUS)
QFL3-6 2-6  VUKOVIC (CAN) / BAADI (CAN)
R16W6-3 6-0  KLIMOV (GER) / SANDOVAL (ESP)
 


 
Statistica 2017
 MeciuriWinLoss
G1 + GA1266
G4 - G2 + GB352312
Total 4729 18





Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved