Tenis Romania
Daniel MICHALSKI (POL)
Loc ITF - Junior : NR
Data Nasterii: 11 Ianuarie 2000
Varsta: 17 ani 10 luni
High Rank:



 



Turneele din:     
 
13 Noiembrie 2017   City     Grade A
Partener: PALOSI Stefan (ROU)
QFL6-1 4-6 7-10  FENTY (USA) / WOODALL (USA)
R16W6-4 6-4  HINOJOSA (MEX) / SAU (MEX)
R32W6-2 6-1  KOPCZYNSKI (USA) / MANDLIK (USA)
 
16 Octombrie 2017   Sanxenxo     Grade 2
Partener: MAREK Wojciech (POL)
R16L4-6 4-6  ANDREEV (BUL) / FEARNLEY (GBR)
 
09 Octombrie 2017   Pontevedra     Grade 2
Partener: MAREK Wojciech (POL)
R16L6-7(5) 6-7(3)  MATUSEVICH (GBR) / WENDELKEN (GBR)
 
04 Septembrie 2017   Cairo     Grade 2
Partener: PEREZ Brandon (VEN)
R16L3-6 4-6  KOTECHA (KEN) / KILANI (MAR)
 
28 August 2017   Cairo     Grade 2
Partener: PEREZ Brandon (VEN)
FL6-2 2-6 8-10  CENGIZ (TUR) / SENGUL (TUR)
SFW7-6(4) 7-6(9)  KOTECHA (KEN) / KILANI (MAR)
QFW5-7 7-5 10-7  KALYANPUR (IND) / OMARKHANOV (KAZ)
R16W6-4 6-1  PAK (KAZ) / NARBEKOV (KAZ)
 
07 August 2017   Warsaw     Grade 3
Partener: SKOWRONSKI Marcin (POL)
FW6-2 0-6 10-1  GRINVALDS (LAT) / KRUTYKH (UKR)
SFW6-4 6-3  LAMBLING (FRA) / DROGUET (FRA)
QFW6-2 6-4  KOLASINSKI (POL) / MIKULA (POL)
R16W6-3 6-4  AREVALO (MEX) / TUMOSA (ARG)
 
24 Iulie 2017   Klosters     Grade B1
Partener: ZUK Kacper (POL)
R32L1-4 3-5  ERIKSSON ZIVERTS (SWE) / FRIBERG (SWE)
R64W   BYE
 
03 Iulie 2017   Plzen     Grade 2
Partener: MAREK Wojciech (POL)
QFL6-3 3-6 9-11  HOLIS (CZE) / LEHECKA (CZE)
R16W7-6(3) 3-6 11-9  ANDREEV (BUL) / FOREJTEK (CZE)
 
05 Iunie 2017   Bytom     Grade 2
Partener: MAREK Wojciech (POL)
R16L6-4 3-6 9-11  JIANU (ROU) / MUSETTI (ITA)
 
29 Mai 2017   Charleroi-Marcinelle     Grade 1
Partener: MATUSEVICH Anton (GBR)
R16L7-5 3-6 4-10  HARDT (DOM) / IANNACCONE (ITA)
R32W   BYE
 
22 Mai 2017   Hodmezovasarhely     Grade 2
Partener: MAREK Wojciech (POL)
R16L5-7 4-6  VON DER SCHULENBURG (SUI) / WENGER (SUI)
 
24 Aprilie 2017   Piestany     Grade 2
Partener: MAREK Wojciech (POL)
FL6-4 5-7 8-10  VRBENSKY (CZE) / STYLER (CZE)
SFW6-4 6-4  NECZ (HUN) / FOREJTEK (CZE)
QFW6-0 7-6(3)  ROCENS (LAT) / SHUMEIKO (UKR)
R16W6-3 6-2  CONTARINO (ITA) / MUGELLI (ITA)
R32W   BYE
 
17 Aprilie 2017   Plovdiv     Grade 2
Partener: SHEYNGEZIKHT Leonid (BUL)
FL3-6 6-7(4)  LIAONENKA (BLR) / ZGIROVSKY (BLR)
SFW4-6 7-6(5) 10-8  HERNANDEZ SERRANO (MEX) / FENTY (USA)
QFW4-6 6-3 12-10  IZQUIERDO LUQUE (ESP) / NECZ (HUN)
R16W3-6 6-3 10-6  MASHTAKOV (UKR) / KRUTYKH (UKR)
 
10 Aprilie 2017   Haskovo     Grade 2
Partener: SHEYNGEZIKHT Leonid (BUL)
R16L6-3 2-6 8-10  LIAONENKA (BLR) / ZGIROVSKY (BLR)
 
20 Februarie 2017   Kazan     Grade 1
Partener: DAVLIANIDZE Nikoloz (GEO)
QFL3-6 4-6  IBRAGIMOV (RUS) / SKATOV (RUS)
R16WWO  STEWART (GBR) / KIROVSKI (SRB)
R32W7-6(2) 6-3  PESOSHIN (RUS) / BUDANOV (RUS)
 
13 Februarie 2017   Almetievsk     Grade 3
Partener: SHEYNGEZIKHT Leonid (BUL)
QFL6-7(4) 6-4 9-11  KLIMOV (RUS) / UVAROV (RUS)
R16W7-5 6-4  PONOMARENKO (RUS) / ABAZOV (RUS)
 
06 Februarie 2017   Chisinau     Grade 2
Partener: ZUK Kacper (POL)
QFLWO  BOITAN (ROU) / ABRUDAN (ROU)
R16W6-1 6-2  DONTU (MDA) / NOFIT (MDA)
 
16 Ianuarie 2017   Prague West     Grade 1
Partener: MAREK Wojciech (POL)
QFL7-5 4-6 7-10  FRIBERG (SWE) / BRATHOLM (NOR)
R16W5-7 7-5 10-7  SCHELL (GER) / KIROVSKI (SRB)
R32W4-6 6-3 10-8  SPRLAK PUK (CZE) / BUGAJ (CZE)
 
09 Ianuarie 2017   Senec     Grade 2
Partener: GRINVALDS Roberts (LAT)
QFL6-7(7) 4-6  DUBRIVNYY (RUS) / STYLER (CZE)
R16W6-2 6-2  MINARIK (SVK) / FEKETE (SVK)
R32W   BYE
 


 
Statistica 2017
 MeciuriWinLoss
G1 + GA1174
G4 - G2 + GB342014
Total 4527 18





Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved