Tenis Romania
Eric Tudor ADOCHITEI PANDELEA (ROU)
Loc ITF - Junior : NR
Data Nasterii: 10 Mai 2000
Varsta: 17 ani 7 luni
High Rank:



 



Turneele din:     
 
23 Octombrie 2017   Dornbirn     Grade 5
Partener: BOSSEM Sam (GBR)
SFL4-6 2-6  FRANTZEN (GER) / DRAGOMIROV (GER)
QFW6-4 6-7(5) 10-6  BENZAL ALIA (ESP) / KASPERSKI (POL)
R16W7-6(6) 7-6(6)  THURNER (GER) / THURNER (GER)
 
04 Septembrie 2017   Nicosia     Grade 4
Partener: CRETU Cezar (ROU)
FL3-6 3-6  ORNBERG (SWE) / KLOV NILSSON (SWE)
SFW6-2 6-1  LORUSSO (ITA) / BREYSACH (FRA)
QFW6-7(5) 6-4 11-9  AVRAAM (CYP) / MATIC (CYP)
R16W6-3 6-1  MISDRAHIS (GRE) / TSIKOV (UKR)
 
28 August 2017   Larnaca     Grade 4
Partener: TAMAR Gilad (ISR)
R16L4-6 1-6  DANIEL (ISR) / SAVVA (CYP)
 
21 August 2017   Maribor     Grade 4
Partener: BORSAN Doru Junior (ROU)
R32L2-6 6-4 6-10  VIDAKOVIC (SLO) / KOVACEVIC (SLO)
 
14 August 2017   Kranj     Grade 4
Partener: BORSAN Doru Junior (ROU)
QFL2-6 6-4 7-10  DE BEER (MRI) / GEORGESCU (ROU)
R16W4-6 6-4 10-6  FERRARI (ITA) / CUGINI (ITA)
R32W6-3 6-4  KOMAC (SLO) / VEHOVEC (SLO)
 
07 August 2017   Zilina     Grade 4
Partener: DONG Bohua (CHN)
FL1-6 1-6  CRETU (ROU) / ROTTOLI (ITA)
SFW6-3 6-1  PECAK (CZE) / VONDRAK (CZE)
QFW6-3 6-1  OBERTA (SVK) / GRECMAL (SVK)
R16W6-2 6-4  KOVARIK (CZE) / KWIATKOWSKI (POL)
R32W   BYE
 
31 Iulie 2017   Dundalk     Grade 5
Partener: ROSS Matthis (GBR)
FW6-4 6-4  MARTIN (GBR) / MURGETT (GBR)
SFW6-4 1-6 10-8  LYNES (GBR) / HEPBURN (GBR)
QFW6-3 7-6(4)  MAGUIRE (IRL) / COLLINS (IRL)
R16W2-6 6-2 10-8  MCKEOWN (IRL) / CORRIE (IRL)
 
24 Iulie 2017   Belfast     Grade 5
Partener: STOICA Vlad (ROU)
R16L2-6 4-6  BUCKLAND (GBR) / MACLEAN (GBR)
 
03 Iulie 2017   Corfu     Grade 4
Partener: STOICA Vlad (ROU)
SFL2-6 6-3 9-11  TSITSIPAS (GRE) / SKORILAS (GRE)
QFW6-1 6-3  HORVAT (CRO) / TRIANTAFYLLOU (GRE)
R16W7-6(5) 6-3  FERRARI (ITA) / CUGINI (ITA)
 
26 Iunie 2017   Preveza     Grade 5
Partener: STOICA Vlad (ROU)
R16L6-7(3) 4-6  BUCKLAND (GBR) / HUTCHINGS (GBR)
 
29 Mai 2017   Tblisi     Grade 5
Partener: TRIANTAFYLLOU Daniel (GRE)
SFL3-6 3-6  MIKULA (POL) / DUZINKIEWICZ (POL)
QFW6-3 6-1  BUSCH (GER) / FRANKOWSKI (POL)
R16W6-2 6-4  GORGUN (TUR) / NASKIDASHVILI (RUS)
 
22 Mai 2017   Tblisi     Grade 5
Partener: TRIANTAFYLLOU Daniel (GRE)
R16L6-7(4) 0-6  GUARIN (COL) / MONCLUS MATAMALA (ESP)
 
15 Mai 2017   Istanbul     Grade 4
Partener: OZKAN Cem Sakir (TUR)
R16L1-6 3-6  OMARKHANOV (KAZ) / NARBEKOV (KAZ)
R32W6-3 6-1  OCAK (TUR) / EL (TUR)
 
08 Mai 2017   Istanbul     Grade 4
Partener: STRELCHENKO Daniil (UKR)
R16L5-7 4-6  EREL (TUR) / AKKOYUN (TUR)
 
10 Aprilie 2017   Paola     Grade 5
Partener: STOICA Vlad (ROU)
R16L3-6 6-2 9-11  GUARIN (COL) / LEBLANC (CAN)
R32W6-0 6-0  STAJSZCZAK (POL) / KIELAN (POL)
 
03 Aprilie 2017   Marsa     Grade 4
Partener: STOICA Vlad (ROU)
R16L3-6 6-3 5-10  THELWALL JONES (GBR) / TONG (GBR)
R32W   BAFFY (HUN) / BOGDAN (ROU)
 
16 Ianuarie 2017   Oberpullendorf     Grade 4
Partener: WAGNER Simon (FRA)
R16L2-6 4-6  VIDAL (ITA) / REBECCHINI (ITA)
R32W4-6 6-4 10-3  ZEILER (AUT) / AUINGER (AUT)
 


 
Statistica 2017
 MeciuriWinLoss
G4 - G2 + GB241410
G51596
Total 3923 16





Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved