Tenis Romania
Matei Adrian GEORGESCU (ROU)
Loc ITF - Junior : NR
Data Nasterii: 14 Martie 2001
Varsta: 16 ani 8 luni
High Rank:



 



Turneele din:     
 
13 Noiembrie 2017   Haifa     Grade 2
Partener: KRUTYKH Oleksii (UKR)
R16L5-7 2-6  JONG (NED) / DE JONG (NED)
R32W   BYE
 
06 Noiembrie 2017   Raanana     Grade 2
Partener: DENISOV Ivan (RUS)
R32L3-6 6-7(3)  BORISIOUK (BLR) / ARNALDI (ITA)
 
30 Octombrie 2017   Tel Aviv     Grade 5
Partener: DENISOV Ivan (RUS)
SFL6-7(7) 3-6  DAGAN (ISR) / DANIEL (ISR)
QFW6-1 6-1  DAGAN (ISR) / MICHAELI (ISR)
R16W6-1 6-0  ZONDER (ISR) / DRAY (ISR)
 
16 Octombrie 2017   Rungsted Kyst     Grade 4
Partener: BORG Leo (SWE)
FW2-6 7-6(2) 13-11  WIKLUND (SWE) / JOHANSSON (SWE)
SFW7-5 6-3  KINNUNEN (FIN) / RIKKONEN (FIN)
QFW6-3 5-7 10-3  CARLSTEN (SWE) / WIBLER (SWE)
R16W6-2 6-2  WALLIN (SWE) / EKENROS (SWE)
R32W7-5 6-7(6) 10-8  DHOKIA (GBR) / TANNER (SUI)
 
25 Septembrie 2017   Veli Losinj     Grade 4
Partener: THIEM Moritz (AUT)
R16L6-7(5) 4-6  PODLIPNIK (SLO) / KUPCIC (SLO)
R32W   BYE
 
18 Septembrie 2017   Mostar     Grade 4
Partener: CAZAUX Arthur (FRA)
FL5-7 6-4 4-10  PAVLOVIC (SUI) / POPOVIC (SRB)
SFW3-6 6-1 10-2  DENISOV (RUS) / SUNTIC (SRB)
QFW6-4 6-3  DRAGOVIC (MNE) / BOGDANOVICH (USA)
R16W   BYE
 
11 Septembrie 2017   Mostar     Grade 5
Partener: ZUGIC Matija (SRB)
R16L6-4 3-6 7-10  TONEJC (CRO) / SUEVICH (CRO)
 
14 August 2017   Kranj     Grade 4
Partener: DE BEER Amaury (MRI)
SFL4-6 4-6  ROTTOLI (ITA) / COBOLLI (ITA)
QFW6-2 4-6 10-7  BORSAN (ROU) / ADOCHITEI PANDELEA (ROU)
R16W7-6(4) 6-2  BINAGHI (ITA) / DAMBROSI (ITA)
R32W   BYE
 
10 Iulie 2017   Timisoara     Grade 3
Partener: MAKK Peter (HUN)
R16L3-6 4-6  MELNIC (ROU) / ABRUDAN (ROU)
 
03 Iulie 2017   Bruchk√∂bel     Grade 4
Partener: CRETU Cezar (ROU)
R32L6-7(5) 3-6  GROVAS (PUR) / SCHNEIDER (FRA)
 
12 Iunie 2017   Galati     Grade 5
Partener: GIMA Alexander (ROU)
R16L7-5 3-6 3-10  MEDESAN (ROU) / YEREMENKO (UKR)
R32W   BYE
 
29 Mai 2017   Chisinau     Grade 5
Partener: IONEL Nicholas David (ROU)
FW6-4 4-6 12-10  BELOBORODKO (UKR) / PONOMARENKO (RUS)
SFW6-4 6-1  MARINO (ITA) / AZZALINI (ITA)
QFW6-2 7-6(3)  WESTPHAL (FRA) / TSIKOV (UKR)
R16W   BYE
 
22 Mai 2017   Podgorica     Grade 5
Partener: OVCHARENKO Oleksandr (UKR)
R16L4-6 5-7  PETROVIC (NOR) / ZARKOVIC (SRB)
 
24 Aprilie 2017   Medias     Grade 2
Partener: VIDAN Ioan Luca (ROU)
R16L4-6 0-6  MELNIC (ROU) / ABRUDAN (ROU)
 
06 Martie 2017   Trnava     Grade 4
Partener: JERMAR Jan (CZE)
R16L6-4 5-7 9-11  PERUFFO (ITA) / MUGELLI (ITA)
R32W   BYE
 
06 Februarie 2017   Chisinau     Grade 2
Partener: PALOSI Stefan (ROU)
QFL7-6(2) 3-6 6-10  NIJBOER (NED) / DE JONG (NED)
R16WWO  SCHELL (GER) / MOLLOY (GBR)
 
16 Ianuarie 2017   Fujairah     Grade 4
Partener: ADABJOU Amir Mohammad (IRI)
QFL2-6 6-3 5-10  DAWANI (BRN) / FORRESTIER (FRA)
R16W6-0 6-3  SHANAN AL HARRASI (QAT) / ALMOHANNADI (QAT)
 
09 Ianuarie 2017        Grade 4
Partener: PENTOUSIS Paris (GRE)
R16L3-6 6-7(4)  TRAPANI (ITA) / ZEPPIERI (ITA)
 


 
Statistica 2017
 MeciuriWinLoss
G4 - G2 + GB281612
G51174
Total 3923 16





Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved