Tenis Romania
Patrick GRIGORIU (ROU)
Loc ATP : NR
Data Nasterii: 25 Martie 1991
Varsta: 26 ani 9 luni
High Rank: 1496 * (15 Aug 2011)



 



Turneele din:     
 
13 Noiembrie 2017   Helsinki     Futures  
Partener: JOMBY Tom (FRA)
SFL2-6 6-7(2)  POLYAKOV (RUS) / TYURNEV (RUS)
QFW4-6 6-3 10-1  VESANEN (FIN) / TIAINEN (FIN)
R16W6-1 6-2  KINNUNEN (FIN) / HIETARANTA (FIN)
 
16 Octombrie 2017   Santa Margherita Di Pula     Futures  
Partener: CORNEA Vlad Victor (ROU)
R16L5-7 4-6  TATOMIR (ROU) / FILIP (ROU)
 
09 Octombrie 2017   Santa Margherita Di Pula     Futures  
Partener: JECAN Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
R16L2-6 4-6  ZEKIC (SRB) / LUNCANU (ROU)
 
18 Septembrie 2017   Sibiu     Challenger  +H
Partener: ANTONESCU Vasile (ROU)
SFL3-6 6-7(4)  CECCHINATO (ITA) / DONATI (ITA)
QFWWO  SATRAL (CZE) / SAFRANEK (CZE)
R16W7-5 4-6 10-5  CREPALDI (ITA) / KALENICHENKO (UKR)
 
28 August 2017   Brasov     Futures  
Partener: BORSOS Gabor (HUN)
QFL5-7 7-6(5) 8-10  LUNCANU (ROU) / FILIP (ROU)
R16W6-0 6-0  COZMA (ROU) / FETISLEAM (ROU)
 
21 August 2017   Chitila     Futures  
Partener: AGAMENONE Franco (ARG)
FW2-6 6-2 10-8  MERGEA (ROU) / BARBU (ROU)
SFW7-6(7) 7-6(1)  APOSTOL (ROU) / FRUNZA (ROU)
QFW6-2 3-6 10-8  URRUTIA FUENTES (CHI) / IGNAT (ROU)
R16W6-4 6-3  ABRUDAN (ROU) / IONEL (ROU)
 
14 August 2017   Cordenons     Challenger  +H
Partener: PICHLER David (AUT)
QFL3-6 4-6  BEDNAREK (POL) / OLIVEIRA (POR)
R16W7-6(6) 6-4  ARNEODO (FRA) / NYS (FRA)
 
31 Iulie 2017   Liberec     Challenger  +H
Partener: CORNEA Vlad Victor (ROU)
QFL2-6 3-6  GRIGELIS (LTU) / KOLAR (CZE)
R16W6-3 6-4  ENDARA (ECU) / LAZOV (BUL)
 
24 Iulie 2017   Cluj Napoca     Futures  
Partener: JECAN Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
FW7-5 6-2  LUNCANU (ROU) / BARBU (ROU)
SFW6-2 6-0  CASANOVA (ARG) / PONTOGLIO (ITA)
QFW6-1 6-3  PAVEL (ROU) / TOMESCU (ROU)
R16W6-4 7-5  ABRUDAN (ROU) / BOBLEAGA (ROU)
 
17 Iulie 2017   Wels     Futures  
Partener: ANTONESCU Vasile (ROU)
SFL1-6 6-7(4)  REINWEIN (GER) / KERN (GER)
QFW7-5 6-2  DAGNINO (ITA) / BERTOLA (SUI)
R16W6-2 6-7(6) 10-7  TRINKER (AUT) / LEUCH (LIE)
 
10 Iulie 2017   Trier     Futures  
Partener: ANTONESCU Vasile (ROU)
FW5-7 6-4 10-1  PUODZIUNAS (AUS) / REESE (USA)
SFW6-3 6-3  LESCURE (FRA) / FOLLIOT (FRA)
QFW7-6(5) 6-2  WALCH (FRA) / MARTINEZ (SUI)
R16W6-4 6-0  ROSSIER (SUI) / MARTINEZ (SUI)
 
03 Iulie 2017   Saarlouis     Futures  
Partener: NEGRITU Christoph (GER)
FW7-6(2) 6-4  GINER (ESP) / MAYER (GER)
SFW7-5 6-7(5) 10-6  LUNCANU (ROU) / BARBU (ROU)
QFW6-4 6-2  GAUTIER (FRA) / FOLLIOT (FRA)
R16W2-6 6-4 10-5  YAMACITA (BRA) / KOELLE (BRA)
 
26 Iunie 2017   Breda     Futures  
Partener: OLIVEIRA Goncalo (POR)
SFL1-6 4-6  VAN TERHEIJDEN (NED) / TIMMERMANS (NED)
QFW6-4 6-2  HERMANS (NED) / STEVENS (NED)
R16W6-3 6-2  BALTENSPERGER (SUI) / MARTINEZ (SUI)
 
19 Iunie 2017   Budapest     Futures  
Partener: OLIVEIRA Goncalo (POR)
R16L6-2 4-6 10-12  GODRY (HUN) / NAGY (HUN)
 
12 Iunie 2017   Bergamo     Futures  
Partener: ANTONESCU Vasile (ROU)
QFL5-7 1-6  TRUSENDI (ITA) / VAVASSORI (ITA)
R16W6-2 6-2  BECUZZI (ITA) / VIRGILI (ITA)
 
22 Mai 2017   Bacau     Futures  
Partener: ANTONESCU Vasile (ROU)
FL5-7 3-6  VEGA HERNANDEZ (ESP) / SILVA (POR)
SFW2-6 6-3 11-9  LUNCANU (ROU) / MARGAROLI (SUI)
QFW6-3 6-3  IGNAT (ROU) / BARBU (ROU)
R16W6-4 6-3  ANAGNASTOPOL (ROU) / CORNEA (ROU)
 
15 Mai 2017   Bucharest     Futures  
Partener: VAN BEEM Colin (NED)
R16L4-6 5-7  GILLE (BEL) / VLIEGEN (BEL)
 
08 Mai 2017   Napoli     Futures  
Partener: ANTONESCU Vasile (ROU)
QFL4-6 6-7(8)  LICCIARDI (ITA) / FELLIN (ITA)
R16W6-2 6-4  ESPOSITO (ITA) / PREZIOSO (ITA)
 
24 Aprilie 2017   Santa Margherita Di Pula     Futures  
Partener: LUNCANU Petru-Alexandru (ROU)
R16L1-6 1-6  SUDE (GER) / BODMER (SUI)
 
17 Aprilie 2017   Santa Margherita Di Pula     Futures  
Partener: ANTONESCU Vasile (ROU)
SFL6-4 6-7(2) 8-10  GALOVIC (CRO) / FRIGERIO (ITA)
QFW6-4 6-7(5) 10-5  BORSOS (HUN) / MULLER (FRA)
R16WWO  DIARRA (AUT) / LINZER (AUT)
 
10 Aprilie 2017   Santa Margherita Di Pula     Futures  
Partener: LUNCANU Petru-Alexandru (ROU)
R16L1-6 6-3 6-10  SUDE (GER) / BODMER (SUI)
 
13 Martie 2017   Porec     Futures  
Partener: LUNCANU Petru-Alexandru (ROU)
SFL4-6 6-4 9-11  SERDARUSIC (CRO) / KOLAR (CZE)
QFW6-3 2-6 10-7  BRUNNER (AUT) / BELLOTTI (ITA)
R16W6-7(8) 6-4 10-4  ORNAGO (ITA) / CAPECCHI (ITA)
 
06 Martie 2017   Rovinj     Futures  
Partener: LUNCANU Petru-Alexandru (ROU)
FL1-6 3-6  ANTONESCU (ROU) / JECAN (ROU)
SFW3-6 6-3 10-5  ANAGNASTOPOL (ROU) / CORNEA (ROU)
QFW2-6 6-4 10-4  ONKEN (NED) / URRUTIA FUENTES (CHI)
R16W6-3 6-0  MEIS (GER) / KOLAR (CZE)
 
13 Februarie 2017   Antalya     Futures  
Partener: JECAN Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
R16L1-6 6-1 8-10  UZHYLOVSKY (UKR) / URSU (UKR)
 
06 Februarie 2017   Antalya     Futures  
Partener: JECAN Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
R16L6-2 6-7(6) 6-10  LOCK (RSA) / SONG (USA)
 
30 Ianuarie 2017   Antalya     Futures  
Partener: CORNEA Vlad Victor (ROU)
QFL1-6 4-6  OFNER (AUT) / ERLER (AUT)
R16W6-3 6-2  ITO (JPN) / DULDAEV (KGZ)
 


 
Statistica 2017
 MeciuriWinLoss
Challenger633
Futures543519
Total 6038 22





Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved