Tenis Romania

06 Martie 2017   Indian Wells   USA     ATP Masters 1000  7.913.000$
Turneu: Indian Wells
Suprafata: Hard
Official Website:-
Tabloul Principal Dublu
Round 32Round 16SferturiSemifinaleFinalaWinner
Pierre-Hugues HERBERT (FRA) / Nicolas MAHUT (FRA) 
 HERBERT (FRA) / MAHUT (FRA) 
 4-6 6-3 10-7 
John ISNER (USA) / Jack SOCK (USA) DJOKOVIC (SRB) / TROICKI (SRB) 
Novak DJOKOVIC (SRB) / Viktor TROICKI (SRB) 5-7 6-1 11-9 
 DJOKOVIC (SRB) / TROICKI (SRB)  
 2-6 6-3 10-7  
Rohan BOPANNA (IND) / Pablo CUEVAS (URU) KLAASEN (RSA) / RAM (USA) 
Rafael NADAL (ESP) / Bernard TOMIC (AUS) 3-6 6-2 10-6 
 NADAL (ESP) / TOMIC (AUS)   
 6-4 7-6(7)   
Pablo CARRENO-BUSTA (ESP) / Joao SOUSA (POR) KLAASEN (RSA) / RAM (USA)  
Benoit PAIRE (FRA) / Michael VENUS (USA) 3-6 7-6(4) 11-9  
 KLAASEN (RSA) / RAM (USA)   
 6-3 5-7 10-5   
Raven KLAASEN (RSA) / Rajeev RAM (USA) KLAASEN (RSA) / RAM (USA) 
Henri KONTINEN (FIN) / John PEERS (AUS) 6-2 6-4 
 KONTINEN (FIN) / PEERS (AUS)   
 7-6(4) 6-4   
Fabrice MARTIN (FRA) / lucas POUILLE (FRA) KONTINEN (FIN) / PEERS (AUS)   
Philipp KOHLSCHREIBER (GER) / Dominic THIEM (AUT) 6-3 6-4   
 ZVEREV (GER) / ZVEREV (GER)    
 7-6(4) 6-4    
Mischa ZVEREV (GER) / Alexander ZVEREV (GER) MULLER (LUX) / QUERREY (USA)  
Gilles MULLER (LUX) / Sam QUERREY (USA) 6-7(2) 6-3 10-6  
 MULLER (LUX) / QUERREY (USA)   
 6-3 6-4   
Juan Martin DEL POTRO (ARG) / Leander PAES (IND) MULLER (LUX) / QUERREY (USA)  
Florin MERGEA (ROU) / Aisam-Ul-Haq QURESHI (PAK) 6-1 1-6 10-6  
 MERGEA (ROU) / QURESHI (PAK)  
 2-6 6-3 10-4  
Ivan DODIG (BIH) / Marcel GRANOLLERS (ESP) Raven KLAASEN (RSA) / Rajeev RAM (USA)
Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP) / Marc LOPEZ (ESP) 6-7(1) 6-4 10-8
 EVANS (GBR) / MURRAY (GBR)  
 6-3 1-6 10-6  
Daniel EVANS (GBR) / Andy MURRAY (GBR) ROJER (AHO) / TECAU (ROU)  
Jean-Julien ROJER (AHO) / Horia TECAU (ROU) 6-4 6-3  
 ROJER (AHO) / TECAU (ROU)   
 6-2 4-6 10-6   
Marin CILIC (CRO) / Nikola MEKTIC (CRO) MURRAY (GBR) / SOARES (BRA)  
Grigor DIMITROV (BUL) / Stanislas WAWRINKA (SUI) 7-6(5) 6-4  
 HUEY (PHI) / MIRNYI (BLR)    
 6-4 3-6 10-3    
Treat HUEY (PHI) / Max MIRNYI (BLR) MURRAY (GBR) / SOARES (BRA)   
Daniel NESTOR (CAN) / Edouard ROGER-VASSELIN (FRA) 7-6(3) 6-3   
 MURRAY (GBR) / SOARES (BRA)    
 6-7(4) 6-2 10-3    
Jamie MURRAY (GBR) / Bruno SOARES (BRA) KUBOT (POL) / MELO (BRA) 
Lukasz KUBOT (POL) / Marcelo MELO (BRA) 3-6 7-5 10-5 
 KUBOT (POL) / MELO (BRA)  
 6-2 6-1  
Paolo LORENZI (ITA) / Albert RAMOS-VINOLAS (ESP) KUBOT (POL) / MELO (BRA)  
Marcin MATKOWSKI (POL) / Alexander PEYA (AUT) 7-6(4) 6-7(4) 10-4  
 JOHNSON (USA) / POSPISIL (CAN)   
 3-6 6-4 11-9   
Steve JOHNSON (USA) / Vasek POSPISIL (CAN) KUBOT (POL) / MELO (BRA) 
Roberto BAUTISTA-AGUT (ESP) / Fernando VERDASCO (ESP) 6-1 6-3 
 BAUTISTA-AGUT (ESP) / VERDASCO (ESP)  
 7-6(5) 4-6 10-3  
Tomas BERDYCH (CZE) / Philipp PETZSCHNER (GER) KYRGIOS (AUS) / ZIMONJIC (SRB) 
Nick KYRGIOS (AUS) / Nenad ZIMONJIC (SRB) WO 
 KYRGIOS (AUS) / ZIMONJIC (SRB) 
 6-4 3-6 10-7 
Bob BRYAN (USA) / Mike BRYAN (USA) 


Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved