Tenis Romania

20 Martie 2017   Key Biscayne   USA     ATP Masters 1000  7.913.000$
Turneu: Miami
Suprafata: Hard
Official Website:-
Tabloul Principal Dublu
Round 32Round 16SferturiSemifinaleFinalaWinner
Henri KONTINEN (FIN) / John PEERS (AUS) 
 KONTINEN (FIN) / PEERS (AUS) 
 6-3 4-6 10-8 
Juan-Sebastian CABAL (COL) / Robert FARAH (COL) MONROE (USA) / SOCK (USA) 
Aisam-Ul-Haq QURESHI (PAK) / Gilles SIMON (FRA) 3-6 7-6(5) 10-8 
 MONROE (USA) / SOCK (USA)  
 6-4 6-3  
Nicholas MONROE (USA) / Jack SOCK (USA) MONROE (USA) / SOCK (USA) 
Fabio FOGNINI (ITA) / Robert LINDSTEDT (SWE) 7-6(5) 6-3 
 MULLER (LUX) / QUERREY (USA)   
 6-0 4-6 10-4   
Gilles MULLER (LUX) / Sam QUERREY (USA) DODIG (BIH) / GRANOLLERS (ESP)  
Albert RAMOS-VINOLAS (ESP) / Fernando VERDASCO (ESP) 6-4 6-7(5) 10-6  
 DODIG (BIH) / GRANOLLERS (ESP)   
 6-4 6-3   
Ivan DODIG (BIH) / Marcel GRANOLLERS (ESP) MONROE (USA) / SOCK (USA) 
Bob BRYAN (USA) / Mike BRYAN (USA) 7-6(5) 6-3 
 BRYAN (USA) / BRYAN (USA)   
 6-4 6-3   
Marcin MATKOWSKI (POL) / Fabrice MARTIN (FRA) BRYAN (USA) / BRYAN (USA)   
Rohan BOPANNA (IND) / Pablo CUEVAS (URU) 6-3 6-4   
 KYRGIOS (AUS) / REID (AUS)    
 7-5 3-6 10-7    
Nick KYRGIOS (AUS) / Matt REID (AUS) BRYAN (USA) / BRYAN (USA)  
Diego Sebastian SCHWARTZMAN (ARG) / Horacio ZEBALLOS (ARG) 6-7(4) 6-4 11-9  
 CILIC (CRO) / MEKTIC (CRO)   
 3-6 6-3 10-7   
Marin CILIC (CRO) / Nikola MEKTIC (CRO) CILIC (CRO) / MEKTIC (CRO)  
John ISNER (USA) / Steve JOHNSON (USA) 7-5 6-3  
 ISNER (USA) / JOHNSON (USA)  
 7-5 7-6(2)  
Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP) / Marc LOPEZ (ESP) Lukasz KUBOT (POL) / Marcelo MELO (BRA)
Lukasz KUBOT (POL) / Marcelo MELO (BRA) 7-5 6-3
 KUBOT (POL) / MELO (BRA)  
 2-6 7-6(0) 10-7  
Marcus DANIELL (NZL) / Marcelo DEMOLINER (BRA) KUBOT (POL) / MELO (BRA)  
Jean-Julien ROJER (AHO) / Horia TECAU (ROU) 6-4 3-6 11-9  
 ROJER (AHO) / TECAU (ROU)   
 6-4 7-5   
Viktor TROICKI (SRB) / Michael VENUS (USA) KUBOT (POL) / MELO (BRA)  
Andrey RUBLEV (RUS) / Mikael YMER (SWE) 2-6 6-3 10-8  
 LORENZI (ITA) / SOUSA (POR)    
 7-6(4) 6-1    
Paolo LORENZI (ITA) / Joao SOUSA (POR) MURRAY (GBR) / SOARES (BRA)   
Treat HUEY (PHI) / Max MIRNYI (BLR) 6-0 6-3   
 MURRAY (GBR) / SOARES (BRA)    
 6-4 6-3    
Jamie MURRAY (GBR) / Bruno SOARES (BRA) KUBOT (POL) / MELO (BRA) 
Raven KLAASEN (RSA) / Rajeev RAM (USA) 6-4 6-3 
 PEYA (AUT) / PETZSCHNER (GER)  
 6-3 7-5  
Alexander PEYA (AUT) / Philipp PETZSCHNER (GER) PEYA (AUT) / PETZSCHNER (GER)  
Dominic THIEM (AUT) / Nenad ZIMONJIC (SRB) 4-6 6-4 10-8  
 ZVEREV (GER) / ZVEREV (GER)   
 6-4 6-3   
Mischa ZVEREV (GER) / Alexander ZVEREV (GER) BAKER (USA) / NESTOR (CAN) 
Oliver MARACH (AUT) / Mate PAVIC (CRO) 6-3 5-7 10-3 
 BAKER (USA) / NESTOR (CAN)  
 6-7(3) 7-6(4) 11-9  
Brian BAKER (USA) / Daniel NESTOR (CAN) BAKER (USA) / NESTOR (CAN) 
Dominic INGLOT (GBR) / Florin MERGEA (ROU) WO 
 HERBERT (FRA) / MAHUT (FRA) 
 6-1 4-6 16-14 
Pierre-Hugues HERBERT (FRA) / Nicolas MAHUT (FRA) 


Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved