Tenis Romania

17 Aprilie 2017   Monte Carlo   Monaco     ATP Masters 1000  5.030.000$
Turneu: Monte Carlo
Suprafata: Clay
Official Website:-
Tabloul Principal Dublu
Round 32Round 16SferturiSemifinaleFinalaWinner
Henri KONTINEN (FIN) / John PEERS (AUS) 
 KONTINEN (FIN) / PEERS (AUS) 
   
BYE KONTINEN (FIN) / PEERS (AUS) 
Novak DJOKOVIC (SRB) / Viktor TROICKI (SRB) 6-3 6-4 
 DJOKOVIC (SRB) / TROICKI (SRB)  
 7-5 6-3  
Gilles MULLER (LUX) / Gilles SIMON (FRA) BOPANNA (IND) / CUEVAS (URU) 
Marcin MATKOWSKI (POL) / Alexander PEYA (AUT) 3-6 6-3 13-11 
 BOPANNA (IND) / CUEVAS (URU)   
 6-3 6-7(7) 10-2   
Rohan BOPANNA (IND) / Pablo CUEVAS (URU) BOPANNA (IND) / CUEVAS (URU)  
BYE 6-7(6) 6-4 10-6  
 KLAASEN (RSA) / RAM (USA)   
     
Raven KLAASEN (RSA) / Rajeev RAM (USA) BOPANNA (IND) / CUEVAS (URU) 
Jamie MURRAY (GBR) / Bruno SOARES (BRA) 6-4 6-3 
 MURRAY (GBR) / SOARES (BRA)   
     
BYE MURRAY (GBR) / SOARES (BRA)   
Julien BENNETEAU (FRA) / lucas POUILLE (FRA) 6-3 6-2   
 HAAS (GER) / HUEY (PHI)    
 4-6 6-4 10-8    
Tommy HAAS (GER) / Treat HUEY (PHI) ARNEODO (FRA) / NYS (FRA)  
Pablo CARRENO-BUSTA (ESP) / Guillermo GARCIA-LOPEZ (ESP) 6-2 6-7(3) 10-3  
 ARNEODO (FRA) / NYS (FRA)   
 6-4 6-3   
Romain ARNEODO (FRA) / Hugo NYS (FRA) ARNEODO (FRA) / NYS (FRA)  
BYE 7-5 7-6(2)  
 ROJER (AHO) / TECAU (ROU)  
    
Jean-Julien ROJER (AHO) / Horia TECAU (ROU) Rohan BOPANNA (IND) / Pablo CUEVAS (URU)
Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP) / Marc LOPEZ (ESP) 6-3 3-6 10-4
 LOPEZ (ESP) / LOPEZ (ESP)  
    
BYE LOPEZ (ESP) / LOPEZ (ESP)  
Marin CILIC (CRO) / Philipp PETZSCHNER (GER) 6-4 6-2  
 MERGEA (ROU) / QURESHI (PAK)   
 6-4 6-4   
Florin MERGEA (ROU) / Aisam-Ul-Haq QURESHI (PAK) LOPEZ (ESP) / LOPEZ (ESP)  
Mischa ZVEREV (GER) / Alexander ZVEREV (GER) 6-4 6-2  
 ZVEREV (GER) / ZVEREV (GER)    
 6-4 6-2    
Paolo LORENZI (ITA) / Albert RAMOS-VINOLAS (ESP) KUBOT (POL) / MELO (BRA)   
BYE 6-1 6-7(4) 14-12   
 KUBOT (POL) / MELO (BRA)    
      
Lukasz KUBOT (POL) / Marcelo MELO (BRA) LOPEZ (ESP) / LOPEZ (ESP) 
Ivan DODIG (BIH) / Marcel GRANOLLERS (ESP) 6-1 7-6(4) 
 DODIG (BIH) / GRANOLLERS (ESP)  
    
BYE DODIG (BIH) / GRANOLLERS (ESP)  
Grigor DIMITROV (BUL) / Nenad ZIMONJIC (SRB) 6-3 6-2  
 PAIRE (FRA) / ROGER-VASSELIN (FRA)   
 6-4 1-6 10-3   
Benoit PAIRE (FRA) / Edouard ROGER-VASSELIN (FRA) HERBERT (FRA) / MAHUT (FRA) 
Max MIRNYI (BLR) / Daniel NESTOR (CAN) 3-6 6-4 10-6 
 FOGNINI (ITA) / WAWRINKA (SUI)  
 6-4 7-6(2)  
Fabio FOGNINI (ITA) / Stanislas WAWRINKA (SUI) HERBERT (FRA) / MAHUT (FRA) 
BYE 7-5 6-2 
 HERBERT (FRA) / MAHUT (FRA) 
   
Pierre-Hugues HERBERT (FRA) / Nicolas MAHUT (FRA) 


Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved