Tenis Romania

29 Mai 2017   Roland Garros   France     Grand Slam  16.852.000$
Turneu: French Open
Suprafata: Clay
Official Website:-
Tabloul Principal Dublu
Round 64Round 32Round 16SferturiSemifinaleFinalaWinner
Henri KONTINEN (FIN) / John PEERS (AUS) 
 MARRERO (ESP) / ROBREDO (ESP) 
 7-6(3) 6-3 
David MARRERO (ESP) / Tommy ROBREDO (ESP) MARRERO (ESP) / ROBREDO (ESP) 
Scott LIPSKY (USA) / Leander PAES (IND) 7-6(3) 6-2 
 LIPSKY (USA) / PAES (IND)  
 7-6(5) 4-6 6-2  
Radu ALBOT (MDA) / Hyeon CHUNG (KOR) CABAL (COL) / FARAH (COL) 
Ernesto ESCOBEDO (USA) / Sam QUERREY (USA) 6-7(3) 7-6(3) 6-4 
 ESCOBEDO (USA) / QUERREY (USA)   
 2-6 7-6(7) 6-2   
Simone BOLELLI (ITA) / Fabio FOGNINI (ITA) CABAL (COL) / FARAH (COL)  
James CERRETANI (USA) / Daniil MEDVEDEV (RUS) 6-2 6-4  
 CABAL (COL) / FARAH (COL)   
 6-2 6-1   
Juan-Sebastian CABAL (COL) / Robert FARAH (COL) CABAL (COL) / FARAH (COL) 
Marcin MATKOWSKI (POL) / Edouard ROGER-VASSELIN (FRA) 6-7(1) 7-6(6) 6-0 
 MATKOWSKI (POL) / ROGER-VASSELIN (FRA)   
 5-7 6-4 6-4   
Nicholas MONROE (USA) / Artem SITAK (RUS) MOLTENI (ARG) / SHAMASDIN (CAN)   
Andres MOLTENI (ARG) / Adil SHAMASDIN (CAN) 7-5 7-6(7)   
 MOLTENI (ARG) / SHAMASDIN (CAN)    
 6-2 6-4    
Facundo BAGNIS (ARG) / Albert RAMOS-VINOLAS (ESP) PERALTA (CHI) / ZEBALLOS (ARG)  
Andre BEGEMANN (GER) / Philipp OSWALD (AUT) 7-5 6-2  
 BEGEMANN (GER) / OSWALD (AUT)   
 6-4 4-6 6-3   
Nikoloz BASILASHVILI (GEO) / Matt REID (AUS) PERALTA (CHI) / ZEBALLOS (ARG)  
Julio PERALTA (CHI) / Horacio ZEBALLOS (ARG) 6-3 5-7 7-5  
 PERALTA (CHI) / ZEBALLOS (ARG)  
 6-2 6-3  
Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP) / Marc LOPEZ (ESP) HARRISON (USA) / VENUS (USA) 
Lukasz KUBOT (POL) / Marcelo MELO (BRA) 4-6 6-3 6-4
 KUBOT (POL) / MELO (BRA)  
 3-6 6-2 6-3  
Julien BENNETEAU (FRA) / Jeremy CHARDY (FRA) HARRISON (USA) / VENUS (USA)  
Diego Sebastian SCHWARTZMAN (ARG) / Francis TIAFOE (USA) 6-4 6-7(5) 6-3  
 HARRISON (USA) / VENUS (USA)   
 3-6 6-4 6-4   
Ryan HARRISON (USA) / Michael VENUS (USA) HARRISON (USA) / VENUS (USA)  
Nicolas ALMAGRO (ESP) / Steve JOHNSON (USA) 4-6 7-6(5) 6-2  
 RAJA (IND) / SHARAN (IND)    
 6-7(5) 6-4 6-0    
Purav RAJA (IND) / Divij SHARAN (IND) RAJA (IND) / SHARAN (IND)   
Jonathan EYSSERIC (FRA) / Tristan LAMASINE (FRA) 6-4 3-6 6-4   
 MARACH (AUT) / PAVIC (CRO)    
 6-1 6-1    
Oliver MARACH (AUT) / Mate PAVIC (CRO) HARRISON (USA) / VENUS (USA) 
Jean-Julien ROJER (AHO) / Horia TECAU (ROU) 6-2 3-6 6-3 
 ROJER (AHO) / TECAU (ROU)  
 6-2 6-1  
Thomaz BELLUCCI (BRA) / Carlos BERLOCQ (ARG) ROJER (AHO) / TECAU (ROU)  
Constant LESTIENNE (FRA) / Corentin MOUTET (FRA) 6-1 6-1  
 LESTIENNE (FRA) / MOUTET (FRA)   
 4-2 Retired   
Dustin BROWN (GER) / Yen-Hsun LU (TPE) DODIG (BIH) / GRANOLLERS (ESP) 
Wesley KOOLHOF (NED) / Matwe MIDDELKOOP (NED) 6-3 5-7 6-3 
 JAZIRI (TUN) / SEPPI (ITA)  
 7-6(2) 6-7(5) 6-4  
Malek JAZIRI (TUN) / Andreas SEPPI (ITA) DODIG (BIH) / GRANOLLERS (ESP) 
Marcus DANIELL (NZL) / Marcelo DEMOLINER (BRA) 6-1 6-2 
 DODIG (BIH) / GRANOLLERS (ESP) 
 6-4 6-4 
Ivan DODIG (BIH) / Marcel GRANOLLERS (ESP) Ryan HARRISON (USA) / Michael VENUS (USA)
Raven KLAASEN (RSA) / Rajeev RAM (USA) 7-6(5) 6-7(4) 6-3
 KLAASEN (RSA) / RAM (USA) 
 7-6(5) 6-2 
Kenny DE SCHEPPER (FRA) / Vincent MILLOT (FRA) JEBAVY (CZE) / VESELY (CZE) 
Roman JEBAVY (CZE) / Jiri VESELY (CZE) 7-5 6-4 
 JEBAVY (CZE) / VESELY (CZE)  
 7-5 6-4  
Gregoire BARRERE (FRA) / Albano OLIVETTI (FRA) DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) / LORENZI (ITA) 
Quentin HALYS (FRA) / Adrian MANNARINO (FRA) 6-4 6-2 
 HALYS (FRA) / MANNARINO (FRA)   
 4-6 6-3 6-2   
Max MIRNYI (BLR) / Mikhail YOUZHNY (RUS) DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) / LORENZI (ITA)  
Rogerio DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) / Paolo LORENZI (ITA) 7-5 2-6 7-5  
 DUTRA DA SILVA (BRA) / LORENZI (ITA)   
 WO   
Pablo CARRENO-BUSTA (ESP) / Guillermo GARCIA-LOPEZ (ESP) VERDASCO (ESP) / ZIMONJIC (SRB) 
Florin MERGEA (ROU) / Aisam-Ul-Haq QURESHI (PAK) 7-6(5) 7-5 
 VERDASCO (ESP) / ZIMONJIC (SRB)   
 6-3 7-6(2)   
Fernando VERDASCO (ESP) / Nenad ZIMONJIC (SRB) VERDASCO (ESP) / ZIMONJIC (SRB)   
Victor ESTRELLA (DOM) / Bernard TOMIC (AUS) 6-2 2-6 6-2   
 KNOWLE (AUT) / MAYER (GER)    
 1-2 Retired    
Julian KNOWLE (AUT) / Florian MAYER (GER) VERDASCO (ESP) / ZIMONJIC (SRB)  
Brian BAKER (USA) / Nikola MEKTIC (CRO) 6-2 6-4  
 GROTH (AUS) / LINDSTEDT (SWE)   
 6-3 3-6 7-6(3)   
Samuel GROTH (AUS) / Robert LINDSTEDT (SWE) GROTH (AUS) / LINDSTEDT (SWE)  
Philipp PETZSCHNER (GER) / Alexander PEYA (AUT) 7-6(4) 6-3  
 BRYAN (USA) / BRYAN (USA)  
 7-5 6-3  
Bob BRYAN (USA) / Mike BRYAN (USA) GONZALEZ (MEX) / YOUNG (USA) 
Jamie MURRAY (GBR) / Bruno SOARES (BRA) 6-7(3) 7-5 6-3
 MURRAY (GBR) / SOARES (BRA)  
 6-3 7-6(0)  
Janko TIPSAREVIC (SRB) / Viktor TROICKI (SRB) MURRAY (GBR) / SOARES (BRA)  
Steve DARCIS (BEL) / Benoit PAIRE (FRA) 6-1 7-6(2)  
 ELGIN (RUS) / KHACHANOV (RUS)   
 6-2 6-3   
Mikhail ELGIN (RUS) / Karen KHACHANOV (RUS) MURRAY (GBR) / SOARES (BRA)  
Treat HUEY (PHI) / Denis ISTOMIN (UZB) 7-6(5) 6-2  
 HUEY (PHI) / ISTOMIN (UZB)    
 7-6(10) 3-6 6-3    
Robin HAASE (NED) / Dominic INGLOT (GBR) BOPANNA (IND) / CUEVAS (URU)   
Mathias BOURGUE (FRA) / Paul-Henri MATHIEU (FRA) 5-7 7-6(4) 6-4   
 BOPANNA (IND) / CUEVAS (URU)    
 6-1 6-1    
Rohan BOPANNA (IND) / Pablo CUEVAS (URU) GONZALEZ (MEX) / YOUNG (USA) 
Fabrice MARTIN (FRA) / Daniel NESTOR (CAN) 3-6 7-6(3) 7-6(4) 
 GONZALEZ (MEX) / YOUNG (USA)  
 7-6(4) 6-7(4) 6-3  
Santiago GONZALEZ (MEX) / Donald YOUNG (USA) GONZALEZ (MEX) / YOUNG (USA)  
Jonathan ERLICH (ISR) / Andre SA (BRA) 6-3 7-6(5)  
 ERLICH (ISR) / SA (BRA)   
 6-3 7-5   
Martin KLIZAN (SVK) / Joao SOUSA (POR) GONZALEZ (MEX) / YOUNG (USA) 
Jan-Lennard STRUFF (GER) / Mischa ZVEREV (GER) 6-4 6-4 
 STRUFF (GER) / ZVEREV (GER)  
 3-6 6-3 6-4  
Gregoire JACQ (FRA) / Hugo NYS (FRA) KYRGIOS (AUS) / THOMPSON (AUS) 
Nick KYRGIOS (AUS) / Jordan THOMPSON (AUS) 6-4 6-7(3) 7-6(5) 
 KYRGIOS (AUS) / THOMPSON (AUS) 
 7-6(8) 4-6 6-3 
Pierre-Hugues HERBERT (FRA) / Nicolas MAHUT (FRA) 




Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved