Tenis Romania

30 Octombrie 2017   Paris   France     ATP Masters 1000  4.410.000$
Turneu:
Suprafata: Hard
Official Website:-
Tabloul Principal Dublu
Round 32Round 16SferturiSemifinaleFinalaWinner
Henri KONTINEN (FIN) / John PEERS (AUS) 
 KONTINEN (FIN) / PEERS (AUS) 
   
BYE KONTINEN (FIN) / PEERS (AUS) 
Paul-Henri MATHIEU (FRA) / Benoit PAIRE (FRA) 7-6(4) 6-2 
 MONROE (USA) / SOCK (USA)  
 6-3 6-4  
Nicholas MONROE (USA) / Jack SOCK (USA) DODIG (BIH) / GRANOLLERS (ESP) 
Diego Sebastian SCHWARTZMAN (ARG) / Fernando VERDASCO (ESP) 6-3 6-4 
 SCHWARTZMAN (ARG) / VERDASCO (ESP)   
 4-6 6-3 13-11   
Aisam-Ul-Haq QURESHI (PAK) / Mischa ZVEREV (GER) DODIG (BIH) / GRANOLLERS (ESP)  
BYE 6-1 6-1  
 DODIG (BIH) / GRANOLLERS (ESP)   
     
Ivan DODIG (BIH) / Marcel GRANOLLERS (ESP) DODIG (BIH) / GRANOLLERS (ESP) 
Bob BRYAN (USA) / Mike BRYAN (USA) 3-6 7-6(5) 11-9 
 BRYAN (USA) / BRYAN (USA)   
     
BYE BRYAN (USA) / BRYAN (USA)   
Fabrice MARTIN (FRA) / Albert RAMOS-VINOLAS (ESP) 6-3 7-6(4)   
 BENNETEAU (FRA) / ROGER-VASSELIN (FRA)    
 2-6 6-2 10-6    
Julien BENNETEAU (FRA) / Edouard ROGER-VASSELIN (FRA) ROJER (AHO) / TECAU (ROU)  
Santiago GONZALEZ (MEX) / Julio PERALTA (CHI) 6-1 7-5  
 GONZALEZ (MEX) / PERALTA (CHI)   
 7-6(7) 7-6(6)   
John ISNER (USA) / Sam QUERREY (USA) ROJER (AHO) / TECAU (ROU)  
BYE 7-5 3-6 10-3  
 ROJER (AHO) / TECAU (ROU)  
    
Jean-Julien ROJER (AHO) / Horia TECAU (ROU) Lukasz KUBOT (POL) / Marcelo MELO (BRA)
Jamie MURRAY (GBR) / Bruno SOARES (BRA) 7-6(3) 3-6 10-6
 MURRAY (GBR) / SOARES (BRA)  
    
BYE MURRAY (GBR) / SOARES (BRA)  
Matwe MIDDELKOOP (NED) / Nikola MEKTIC (CRO) 6-3 6-4  
 HARRISON (USA) / VENUS (USA)   
 6-4 6-3   
Ryan HARRISON (USA) / Michael VENUS (USA) MURRAY (GBR) / SOARES (BRA)  
Rohan BOPANNA (IND) / Pablo CUEVAS (URU) 6-4 3-6 12-10  
 CABAL (COL) / FARAH (COL)    
 6-2 7-6(7)    
Juan-Sebastian CABAL (COL) / Robert FARAH (COL) HERBERT (FRA) / MAHUT (FRA)   
BYE 6-3 7-5   
 HERBERT (FRA) / MAHUT (FRA)    
      
Pierre-Hugues HERBERT (FRA) / Nicolas MAHUT (FRA) KUBOT (POL) / MELO (BRA) 
Raven KLAASEN (RSA) / Rajeev RAM (USA) 6-4 6-2 
 KLAASEN (RSA) / RAM (USA)  
    
BYE LOPEZ (ESP) / LOPEZ (ESP)  
Karen KHACHANOV (RUS) / Andrey RUBLEV (RUS) 6-4 7-6(3)  
 LOPEZ (ESP) / LOPEZ (ESP)   
 4-6 6-4 10-6   
Feliciano LOPEZ (ESP) / Marc LOPEZ (ESP) KUBOT (POL) / MELO (BRA) 
Mate PAVIC (CRO) / Nenad ZIMONJIC (SRB) 6-3 6-3 
 GASQUET (FRA) / POUILLE (FRA)  
 3-6 6-4 10-5  
Richard GASQUET (FRA) / lucas POUILLE (FRA) KUBOT (POL) / MELO (BRA) 
BYE WO 
 KUBOT (POL) / MELO (BRA) 
   
Lukasz KUBOT (POL) / Marcelo MELO (BRA) 


Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved