Tenis Romania

20 Martie 2017
Key Biscayne   USA
Premier  7.670.000$
Turneu: Miami
Suprafata: Hard
Site Oficial:-
Tabloul Principal Simplu
RankRound 128Round 64Round 32Round 16SferturiSemifinaleFinalaWinner
1Angelique KERBER (GER) 
 KERBER (GER) 
   
-BYE KERBER (GER) 
66Ying-Ying DUAN (CHN) 7-6(3) 6-2 
 DUAN (CHN)  
 7-6(6) 6-3  
39Laura SIEGEMUND (GER) KERBER (GER) 
61Shelby ROGERS (USA) 6-4 7-5 
 ROGERS (USA)   
 4-6 6-3 7-6(4)   
107Marina ERAKOVIC (NZL) ROGERS (USA)  
-BYE 6-4 5-7 6-0  
 KASATKINA (RUS)   
     
42Darya KASATKINA (RUS) KERBER (GER) 
24Carla SUAREZ NAVARRO (ESP) 6-2 6-2 
 SUAREZ NAVARRO (ESP)   
     
-BYE GOERGES (GER)   
47Julia GOERGES (GER) 6-4 7-6(5)   
 GOERGES (GER)    
 7-5 6-3    
38Alison RISKE (USA) OZAKI (JPN)  
87Risa OZAKI (JPN) 7-6(5) 6-3  
 OZAKI (JPN)   
 3-6 7-5 6-1   
63Louisa CHIRICO (USA) OZAKI (JPN)  
-BYE 6-4 4-6 6-1  
 BERTENS (NED)  
    
21Kiki BERTENS (NED) WILLIAMS (USA) 
12Venus WILLIAMS (USA) 7-5 6-3
 WILLIAMS (USA)  
    
-BYE WILLIAMS (USA)  
166Beatriz HADDAD MAIA (BRA) 6-4 6-3  
 HADDAD MAIA (BRA)   
 3-2 Retired   
41Lesia TSURENKO (UKR) WILLIAMS (USA)  
108Heather WATSON (GBR) 6-3 6-0  
 TIG (ROU)    
 7-6(4) 6-1    
95Patricia Maria TIG (ROU) TIG (ROU)   
-BYE 7-6(4) 6-2   
 MLADENOVIC (FRA)    
      
18Kristina MLADENOVIC (FRA) WILLIAMS (USA) 
30Roberta VINCI (ITA) 6-3 7-6(4) 
 VINCI (ITA)  
    
-BYE TOWNSEND (USA)  
512Amanda ANISIMOVA (USA) 6-3 6-2  
 TOWNSEND (USA)   
 2-6 6-2 6-3   
111Taylor TOWNSEND (USA) KUZNETSOVA (RUS) 
74Mandy MINELLA (LUX) 6-4 6-2 
 MINELLA (LUX)  
 7-6(4) 5-7 7-5  
52Kristyna PLISKOVA (CZE) KUZNETSOVA (RUS) 
-BYE 6-2 6-2 
 KUZNETSOVA (RUS) 
   
7Svetlana KUZNETSOVA (RUS) KONTA (AUS)
5Simona HALEP (ROU) 6-4 7-5
 HALEP (ROU)  
    
-BYE HALEP (ROU)  
82Kristina KUCOVA (SVK) 6-4 2-6 6-3  
 OSAKA (JPN)   
 6-2 6-3   
49Naomi OSAKA (JPN) HALEP (ROU)  
103Kurumi NARA (JPN) 6-3 6-0  
 KONTAVEIT (EST)    
 6-2 6-1    
112Anett KONTAVEIT (EST) KONTAVEIT (EST)   
-BYE 6-7(1) 6-2 6-2   
 MAKAROVA (RUS)    
      
35Ekaterina MAKAROVA (RUS) HALEP (ROU)  
23Caroline GARCIA (FRA) 4-6 7-5 6-2  
 GARCIA (FRA)    
      
-BYE PENG (CHN)    
43Shuai PENG (CHN) 6-4 6-0    
 PENG (CHN)     
 6-2 Retired     
78Danka KOVINIC (MNE) STOSUR (AUS)   
56Eugenie BOUCHARD (CAN) 4-6 6-3 7-5   
 BARTY (AUS)    
 6-4 5-7 6-3    
91Ashleigh BARTY (AUS) STOSUR (AUS)   
-BYE 6-4 6-4   
 STOSUR (AUS)   
     
19Samantha STOSUR (AUS) KONTA (AUS) 
11Johanna KONTA (AUS) 3-6 7-6(7) 6-2 
 KONTA (AUS)  
    
-BYE KONTA (AUS)  
44Alize CORNET (FRA) 6-2 6-7(5) 6-4  
 SASNOVICH (BLR)   
 6-4 1-6 6-4   
120Aliaksandra SASNOVICH (BLR) KONTA (AUS)  
59Oceane DODIN (FRA) 6-4 6-0  
 PARMENTIER (FRA)    
 6-2 6-1    
57Pauline PARMENTIER (FRA) PARMENTIER (FRA)   
-BYE 6-7(1) 6-2 6-0   
 BABOS (HUN)    
      
27Timea BABOS (HUN) KONTA (AUS) 
28Irina-Camelia BEGU (ROU) 7-5 6-1 
 BEGU (ROU)  
    
-BYE ARRUABARRENA-VECINO (ESP)  
72Lara ARRUABARRENA-VECINO (ESP) 3-6 6-4 6-3  
 ARRUABARRENA-VECINO (ESP)   
 7-5 6-1   
81Natalia VIKHLYANTSEVA (RUS) ARRUABARRENA-VECINO (ESP) 
53Viktorija GOLUBIC (SUI) 7-5 7-5 
 GOLUBIC (SUI)  
 3-6 6-1 6-1  
70Tsvetana PIRONKOVA (BUL) KEYS (USA) 
-BYE 6-1 6-2 
 KEYS (USA) 
   
9Madison KEYS (USA) Johanna KONTA (AUS)
6Garbine MUGURUZA (ESP) 6-4 6-3
 MUGURUZA (ESP) 
   
-BYE MUGURUZA (ESP) 
46Christina MCHALE (USA) 0-6 7-6(6) 6-4 
 MCHALE (USA)  
 6-7(2) 7-5 6-0  
62Annika BECK (GER) MUGURUZA (ESP) 
102Sara ERRANI (ITA) 4-6 6-2 6-2 
 ERRANI (ITA)   
 6-3 4-6 6-3   
135Belinda BENCIC (SUI) ZHANG (CHN)  
-BYE 4-6 6-4 7-5  
 ZHANG (CHN)   
     
33Shuai ZHANG (CHN) WOZNIACKI (DEN) 
25Anastasija SEVASTOVA (LAT) 7-6(1) Retired 
 SEVASTOVA (LAT)   
     
-BYE CIRSTEA (ROU)   
65Sorana CIRSTEA (ROU) 7-6(4) 3-6 6-3   
 CIRSTEA (ROU)    
 6-2 6-4    
40Monica PUIG (PUR) WOZNIACKI (DEN)  
34Lauren DAVIS (USA) 6-4 6-2  
 LEPCHENKO (UZB)   
 6-3 6-3   
83Varvara LEPCHENKO (UZB) WOZNIACKI (DEN)  
-BYE 6-1 6-2  
 WOZNIACKI (DEN)  
    
14Caroline WOZNIACKI (DEN) WOZNIACKI (DEN) 
13Elena VESNINA (RUS) 6-4 6-3 
 VESNINA (RUS)   
     
-BYE TOMLJANOVIC (CRO)   
73Magda LINETTE (POL) 3-6 6-4 7-5   
 TOMLJANOVIC (CRO)    
 6-2 1-6 6-2    
594Ajla TOMLJANOVIC (CRO) SAFAROVA (CZE)   
67Yanina WICKMAYER (BEL) 6-1 6-3   
 SAFAROVA (CZE)     
 7-6(2) 6-4     
36Lucie SAFAROVA (CZE) SAFAROVA (CZE)    
-BYE 6-2 6-2    
 GAVRILOVA (RUS)     
       
26Daria GAVRILOVA (RUS) SAFAROVA (CZE)  
31Ana KONJUH (CRO) 7-6(5) 6-1  
 KONJUH (CRO)   
     
-BYE FLIPKENS (BEL)   
85Kirsten FLIPKENS (BEL) 7-6(4) 6-7(6) 6-2   
 FLIPKENS (BEL)    
 3-6 6-3 7-5    
77Jennifer BRADY (USA) CIBULKOVA (SVK)  
51Misaki DOI (JPN) 6-2 6-3  
 CEPEDE ROYG (PAR)   
 6-2 6-4   
131Veronica CEPEDE ROYG (PAR) CIBULKOVA (SVK)  
-BYE 6-3 6-2  
 CIBULKOVA (SVK)  
    
4Dominika CIBULKOVA (SVK) WOZNIACKI (DEN)
8Agnieszka RADWANSKA (POL) 5-7 6-1 6-1
 RADWANSKA (POL) 
   
-BYE RADWANSKA (POL) 
88Donna VEKIC (CRO) 7-6(3) 6-1 
 WANG (CHN)  
 0-6 6-4 6-2  
58Qiang WANG (CHN) LUCIC (CRO) 
94Kateryna BONDARENKO (UKR) 6-0 6-3 
 BONDARENKO (UKR)   
 6-4 7-5   
316Paula BADOSA GIBERT (ESP) LUCIC (CRO)  
-BYE 6-2 2-6 7-6(2)  
 LUCIC (CRO)   
     
29Mirjana LUCIC (CRO) LUCIC (CRO) 
17Anastasia PAVLYUCHENKOVA (RUS) 7-5 6-4 
 PAVLYUCHENKOVA (RUS)   
     
-BYE PAVLYUCHENKOVA (RUS)   
54Jelena JANKOVIC (SRB) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-0   
 SHVEDOVA (RUS)    
 4-6 6-4 7-6(3)    
50Yaroslava SHVEDOVA (RUS) MATTEK-SANDS (USA)  
158Bethanie MATTEK-SANDS (USA) 4-6 6-0 6-3  
 MATTEK-SANDS (USA)   
 6-3 4-6 6-4   
37Katerina SINIAKOVA (CZE) MATTEK-SANDS (USA)  
-BYE 7-5 6-4  
 SVITOLINA (UKR)  
    
10Elina SVITOLINA (UKR) PLISKOVA (CZE) 
20Barbora STRYCOVA (CZE) 6-3 6-4
 STRYCOVA (CZE)  
    
-BYE STRYCOVA (CZE)  
60Johanna LARSSON (SWE) 4-6 6-3 7-6(3)  
 LARSSON (SWE)   
 6-3 6-1   
45Monica NICULESCU (ROU) STRYCOVA (CZE)  
76Andrea PETKOVIC (GER) 6-2 6-4  
 CEPELOVA (SVK)    
 6-2 6-4    
105Jana CEPELOVA (SVK) CEPELOVA (SVK)   
-BYE 6-2 3-6 6-1   
 VANDEWEGHE (USA)    
      
22Coco VANDEWEGHE (USA) PLISKOVA (CZE) 
32Yulia PUTINTSEVA (RUS) 6-1 6-4 
 PUTINTSEVA (RUS)  
    
-BYE PUTINTSEVA (RUS)  
71Carina WITTHOEFT (GER) 6-4 6-4  
 WITTHOEFT (GER)   
 6-3 6-3   
119Nicole GIBBS (USA) PLISKOVA (CZE) 
86Madison BRENGLE (USA) 7-5 6-3 
 BRENGLE (USA)  
 6-3 3-6 6-2  
64Jelena OSTAPENKO (LAT) PLISKOVA (CZE) 
-BYE 6-1 6-3 
 PLISKOVA (CZE) 
   
3Karolina PLISKOVA (CZE) 




Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved