Tenis Romania

03 Aprilie 2017
Charleston   USA
Premier  776.000$
Turneu: Charleston
Suprafata: Clay
Site Oficial:-
Tabloul Principal Simplu
RankRound 64Round 32Round 16SferturiSemifinaleFinalaWinner
11Madison KEYS (USA) 
 KEYS (USA) 
   
-BYE ROGERS (USA) 
117Veronica CEPEDE ROYG (PAR) 4-6 6-1 6-1 
 ROGERS (USA)  
 6-7(1) 6-3 7-6(6)  
52Shelby ROGERS (USA) ROGERS (USA) 
49Naomi OSAKA (JPN) 6-4 6-2 
 OSAKA (JPN)   
 6-7(4) 6-4 6-2   
57Johanna LARSSON (SWE) OSAKA (JPN)  
50Misaki DOI (JPN) 6-4 6-4  
 ZHANG (CHN)   
 6-2 6-1   
32Shuai ZHANG (CHN) LUCIC (CRO) 
23Mirjana LUCIC (CRO) 6-7(7) 6-1 6-1 
 LUCIC (CRO)   
 6-1 4-6 6-3   
132Aleksandra KRUNIC (SRB) LUCIC (CRO)   
77Jennifer BRADY (USA) 6-3 6-2   
 BARTHEL (GER)    
 7-5 6-4    
88Mona BARTHEL (GER) LUCIC (CRO)  
92Kateryna BONDARENKO (UKR) 7-6(5) 6-4  
 BONDARENKO (UKR)   
 6-4 7-5   
80Evgeniya RODINA (RUS) BERTENS (NED)  
-BYE 6-2 7-5  
 BERTENS (NED)  
    
21Kiki BERTENS (NED) OSTAPENKO (LAT) 
14Elena VESNINA (RUS) 6-3 5-7 6-4
 VESNINA (RUS)  
    
-BYE STOLLAR (HUN)  
133Asia MUHAMMED (USA) 7-6(7) 7-6(3)  
 STOLLAR (HUN)   
 6-3 7-5   
282Fanni STOLLAR (HUN) OSTAPENKO (LAT)  
119Ana BOGDAN (ROU) 6-1 1-0 Retired  
 OSTAPENKO (LAT)    
 6-4 6-2    
66Jelena OSTAPENKO (LAT) OSTAPENKO (LAT)   
91Maria SAKKARI (GRE) 6-2 4-6 6-2   
 SAKKARI (GRE)    
 7-5 6-4    
35Lauren DAVIS (USA) OSTAPENKO (LAT) 
129Grace MIN (USA) 6-2 6-4 
 ERRANI (ITA)  
 6-1 6-1  
96Sara ERRANI (ITA) RODIONOVA (RUS)  
63Ying-Ying DUAN (CHN) 6-2 6-2  
 RODIONOVA (RUS)   
 7-6(3) 6-1   
669Anastasia RODIONOVA (RUS) WOZNIACKI (DEN) 
59Louisa CHIRICO (USA) 6-3 6-3 
 BECK (GER)  
 6-0 3-0 Retired  
61Annika BECK (GER) WOZNIACKI (DEN) 
-BYE 7-5 6-1 
 WOZNIACKI (DEN) 
   
12Caroline WOZNIACKI (DEN) Darya KASATKINA (RUS)
26Anastasija SEVASTOVA (LAT) 6-3 6-1
 SEVASTOVA (LAT) 
   
-BYE SEVASTOVA (LAT) 
65Lara ARRUABARRENA-VECINO (ESP) 6-3 6-4 
 PETKOVIC (GER)  
 7-5 6-2  
75Andrea PETKOVIC (GER) SEVASTOVA (LAT) 
107Marina ERAKOVIC (NZL) 7-5 7-6(6) 
 JABEUR (TUN)   
 6-4 6-1   
131Ons JABEUR (TUN) JABEUR (TUN)  
83Magda LINETTE (POL) 6-4 6-4  
 LINETTE (POL)   
 4-6 6-2 6-4   
29Yulia PUTINTSEVA (RUS) SIEGEMUND (GER) 
28Lucie SAFAROVA (CZE) 6-2 6-4 
 SAFAROVA (CZE)   
 7-5 6-7(6) 6-3   
73Varvara LEPCHENKO (UZB) SAFAROVA (CZE)   
210Sofia KENIN (USA) 6-3 6-3   
 MATTEK-SANDS (USA)    
 6-4 6-4    
122Bethanie MATTEK-SANDS (USA) SIEGEMUND (GER)  
41Lesia TSURENKO (UKR) 6-2 6-3  
 SIEGEMUND (GER)   
 6-7(6) 6-2 7-6(4)   
37Laura SIEGEMUND (GER) SIEGEMUND (GER)  
-BYE 6-4 6-7(3) 7-5  
 WILLIAMS (USA)  
    
10Venus WILLIAMS (USA) KASATKINA (RUS) 
17Samantha STOSUR (AUS) 3-6 6-2 6-1
 STOSUR (AUS)  
    
-BYE STOSUR (AUS)  
53Jelena JANKOVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-3  
 JANKOVIC (SRB)   
 6-0 6-4   
86Ekaterina ALEXANDROVA (RUS) BEGU (ROU)  
81Kristina KUCOVA (SVK) 7-5 6-3  
 KUCOVA (SVK)    
 5-7 7-5 7-6(2)    
120Silvia SOLER ESPINOSA (ESP) BEGU (ROU)   
108Cagla BUYUKAKCAY (TUR) 4-6 6-2 7-6(6)   
 BEGU (ROU)    
 6-0 6-0    
33Irina-Camelia BEGU (ROU) KASATKINA (RUS) 
36Katerina SINIAKOVA (CZE) 6-4 6-1 
 PUIG (PUR)  
 4-6 6-2 4-1 Retired  
40Monica PUIG (PUR) KASATKINA (RUS)  
42Darya KASATKINA (RUS) 6-0 6-7(3) 6-2  
 KASATKINA (RUS)   
 6-1 6-2   
82Danka KOVINIC (MNE) KASATKINA (RUS) 
151Kayla DAY (USA) 6-3 4-6 6-0 
 RISKE (USA)  
 7-5 4-6 6-0  
38Alison RISKE (USA) GAVRILOVA (RUS) 
-BYE 6-3 6-1 
 GAVRILOVA (RUS) 
   
27Daria GAVRILOVA (RUS) 




Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved