Tenis Romania

29 Mai 2017
Roland Garros   France
Grand Slam  16.852.000$
Turneu: French Open
Suprafata: Clay
Site Oficial:-
Tabloul Principal Simplu
RankRound 128Round 64Round 32Round 16SferturiSemifinaleFinalaWinner
1Angelique KERBER (GER) 
 MAKAROVA (RUS) 
 6-2 6-2 
44Ekaterina MAKAROVA (RUS) TSURENKO (UKR) 
43Lesia TSURENKO (UKR) 6-2 6-2 
 TSURENKO (UKR)  
 6-4 6-0  
112Kateryna KOZLOVA (UKR) OSTAPENKO (LAT) 
65Louisa CHIRICO (USA) 6-1 6-4 
 OSTAPENKO (LAT)   
 4-6 6-3 6-2   
50Jelena OSTAPENKO (LAT) OSTAPENKO (LAT)  
41Monica PUIG (PUR) 6-3 6-2  
 PUIG (PUR)   
 6-3 3-6 6-2   
35Roberta VINCI (ITA) OSTAPENKO (LAT) 
18Samantha STOSUR (AUS) 2-6 6-2 6-4 
 STOSUR (AUS)   
 7-5 6-1   
85Kristina KUCOVA (SVK) STOSUR (AUS)   
93Kirsten FLIPKENS (BEL) 6-2 7-6(6)   
 FLIPKENS (BEL)    
 6-3 6-3    
67Mandy MINELLA (LUX) STOSUR (AUS)  
123Bethanie MATTEK-SANDS (USA) 6-2 6-2  
 MATTEK-SANDS (USA)   
 7-5 6-2   
77Evgeniya RODINA (RUS) MATTEK-SANDS (USA)  
88Julia BOSERUP (USA) 7-6(5) 7-6(5)  
 KVITOVA (CZE)  
 6-3 6-2  
14Petra KVITOVA (CZE) OSTAPENKO (LAT) 
11Caroline WOZNIACKI (DEN) 4-6 6-2 6-2
 WOZNIACKI (DEN)  
 6-4 3-6 6-2  
340Jaimee FOURLIS (AUS) WOZNIACKI (DEN)  
186Francoise ABANDA (CAN) 6-0 6-0  
 ABANDA (CAN)   
 6-3 6-4   
269Tessah ANDRIANJAFITRIMO (FRA) WOZNIACKI (DEN)  
57Catherine Cartan BELLIS (USA) 6-2 2-6 6-3  
 BELLIS (USA)    
 6-3 3-6 6-1    
168Quirine LEMOINE (NED) BELLIS (USA)   
355Ajla TOMLJANOVIC (CRO) 6-3 7-6(5)   
 BERTENS (NED)    
 4-6 6-1 6-1    
20Kiki BERTENS (NED) WOZNIACKI (DEN) 
32Shuai ZHANG (CHN) 6-1 4-6 6-2 
 ZHANG (CHN)  
 7-5 6-4  
84Donna VEKIC (CRO) ZHANG (CHN)  
54Viktorija GOLUBIC (SUI) 6-2 4-6 6-3  
 SASNOVICH (BLR)   
 4-6 7-5 6-3   
96Aliaksandra SASNOVICH (BLR) KUZNETSOVA (RUS) 
95Camila GIORGI (ITA) 7-6(5) 4-6 7-5 
 DODIN (FRA)  
 6-2 6-3  
60Oceane DODIN (FRA) KUZNETSOVA (RUS) 
45Christina MCHALE (USA) 7-6(5) 5-7 6-3 
 KUZNETSOVA (RUS) 
 7-5 6-4 
9Svetlana KUZNETSOVA (RUS) OSTAPENKO (LAT)
6Garbine MUGURUZA (ESP) 7-6(4) 3-6 6-3
 MUGURUZA (ESP)  
 6-2 6-4  
104Francesca SCHIAVONE (ITA) MUGURUZA (ESP)  
74Anett KONTAVEIT (EST) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-2  
 KONTAVEIT (EST)   
 7-5 6-1   
47Monica NICULESCU (ROU) MUGURUZA (ESP)  
53Johanna LARSSON (SWE) 7-5 6-2  
 LARSSON (SWE)    
 6-4 6-4    
78Natalia VIKHLYANTSEVA (RUS) PUTINTSEVA (RUS)   
229Myrtille GEORGES (FRA) 6-3 1-6 6-3   
 PUTINTSEVA (RUS)    
 6-3 6-0    
31Yulia PUTINTSEVA (RUS) MLADENOVIC (FRA)  
21Mirjana LUCIC (CRO) 6-1 3-6 6-3  
 BUYUKAKCAY (TUR)    
 6-3 6-3    
107Cagla BUYUKAKCAY (TUR) ROGERS (USA)    
105Marina ERAKOVIC (NZL) 7-6(6) 6-4    
 ROGERS (USA)     
 7-6(4) 6-4     
49Shelby ROGERS (USA) MLADENOVIC (FRA)   
110Sara ERRANI (ITA) 7-5 4-6 8-6   
 ERRANI (ITA)    
 7-6(7) 6-1    
52Misaki DOI (JPN) MLADENOVIC (FRA)   
76Jennifer BRADY (USA) 6-2 6-3   
 MLADENOVIC (FRA)   
 3-6 6-3 9-7   
19Kristina MLADENOVIC (FRA) BACSINSZKY (SUI) 
12Venus WILLIAMS (USA) 6-4 6-4 
 WILLIAMS (USA)  
 6-4 7-6(3)  
68Qiang WANG (CHN) WILLIAMS (USA)  
309Amanda ANISIMOVA (USA) 6-3 6-1  
 NARA (JPN)   
 3-6 7-5 6-4   
98Kurumi NARA (JPN) WILLIAMS (USA)  
55Jelena JANKOVIC (SRB) 6-3 6-1  
 HOGENKAMP (NED)    
 6-2 7-5    
136Richel HOGENKAMP (NED) MERTENS (BEL)   
66Elise MERTENS (BEL) 6-3 6-4   
 MERTENS (BEL)    
 7-6(4) 1-6 6-4    
27Daria GAVRILOVA (RUS) BACSINSZKY (SUI) 
22Timea BACSINSZKY (SUI) 5-7 6-2 6-1 
 BACSINSZKY (SUI)  
 6-1 6-2  
82Sara SORRIBES TORMO (ESP) BACSINSZKY (SUI)  
100Madison BRENGLE (USA) 6-0 6-2  
 BRENGLE (USA)   
 1-6 6-3 13-11   
46Julia GOERGES (GER) BACSINSZKY (SUI) 
111Ons JABEUR (TUN) 6-2 6-2 
 JABEUR (TUN)  
 6-3 6-4  
115Ana BOGDAN (ROU) JABEUR (TUN) 
59Lara ARRUABARRENA-VECINO (ESP) 6-4 6-3 
 CIBULKOVA (SVK) 
 6-2 6-1 
4Dominika CIBULKOVA (SVK) Jelena OSTAPENKO (LAT)
13Elina SVITOLINA (UKR) 4-6 6-4 6-3
 SVITOLINA (UKR) 
 6-4 6-3 
51Yaroslava SHVEDOVA (RUS) SVITOLINA (UKR) 
81Mona BARTHEL (GER) 3-6 6-3 6-2 
 PIRONKOVA (BUL)  
 6-0 6-4  
70Tsvetana PIRONKOVA (BUL) SVITOLINA (UKR) 
260Alize LIM (FRA) 6-4 7-5 
 LINETTE (POL)   
 6-0 7-5   
80Magda LINETTE (POL) LINETTE (POL)  
83Danka KOVINIC (MNE) 6-0 7-5  
 KONJUH (CRO)   
 7-5 7-6(4)   
34Ana KONJUH (CRO) SVITOLINA (UKR) 
26Anastasija SEVASTOVA (LAT) 4-6 6-3 7-5 
 SEVASTOVA (LAT)   
 6-2 6-4   
61Annika BECK (GER) SEVASTOVA (LAT)   
71Risa OZAKI (JPN) 6-3 6-0   
 BOUCHARD (CAN)    
 2-6 6-3 6-2    
58Eugenie BOUCHARD (CAN) MARTIC (CRO)  
94Kateryna BONDARENKO (UKR) 6-1 6-1  
 MARTIC (CRO)   
 6-2 7-5   
412Petra MARTIC (CRO) MARTIC (CRO)  
87Ashleigh BARTY (AUS) 3-6 6-3 6-1  
 KEYS (USA)  
 6-3 6-2  
10Madison KEYS (USA) HALEP (ROU) 
15Elena VESNINA (RUS) 3-6 7-6(6) 6-0 
 VESNINA (RUS)   
 6-2 3-6 6-4   
149Beatriz HADDAD MAIA (BRA) VESNINA (RUS)   
72Varvara LEPCHENKO (UZB) 4-6 6-3 6-0   
 LEPCHENKO (UZB)    
 6-4 3-6 6-3    
75Andrea PETKOVIC (GER) SUAREZ NAVARRO (ESP)   
62Sorana CIRSTEA (ROU) 6-4 6-4   
 CIRSTEA (ROU)     
 6-3 6-1     
40Shuai PENG (CHN) SUAREZ NAVARRO (ESP)    
89Maria SAKKARI (GRE) 7-5 6-4    
 SUAREZ NAVARRO (ESP)     
 6-4 6-2     
23Carla SUAREZ NAVARRO (ESP) HALEP (ROU)  
29Darya KASATKINA (RUS) 6-1 6-1  
 KASATKINA (RUS)   
 7-5 6-4   
73Yanina WICKMAYER (BEL) KASATKINA (RUS)   
117Marketa VONDROUSOVA (CZE) 7-6(1) 6-4   
 VONDROUSOVA (CZE)    
 6-1 6-0    
204Amandine HESSE (FRA) HALEP (ROU)  
63Ying-Ying DUAN (CHN) 6-0 7-5  
 MARIA (GER)   
 6-4 6-1   
106Tatjana MARIA (GER) HALEP (ROU)  
99Jana CEPELOVA (SVK) 6-4 6-3  
 HALEP (ROU)  
 6-2 6-3  
5Simona HALEP (ROU) HALEP (ROU)
7Johanna KONTA (AUS) 6-4 3-6 6-3
 HSIEH (TPE) 
 1-6 7-6(2) 6-4 
97Su-Wei HSIEH (TPE) HSIEH (TPE) 
208Miyu KATO (JPN) 6-0 2-6 6-3 
 TOWNSEND (USA)  
 6-4 6-0  
103Taylor TOWNSEND (USA) GARCIA (FRA) 
261Chloe PAQUET (FRA) 6-4 4-6 9-7 
 PAQUET (FRA)   
 6-7(4) 6-2 6-2   
56Kristyna PLISKOVA (CZE) GARCIA (FRA)  
79Nao HIBINO (JPN) 7-5 6-4  
 GARCIA (FRA)   
 6-2 6-2   
25Caroline GARCIA (FRA) GARCIA (FRA) 
17Barbora STRYCOVA (CZE) 6-2 6-4 
 STRYCOVA (CZE)   
 6-3 6-0   
39Alison RISKE (USA) CORNET (FRA)   
42Alize CORNET (FRA) 6-4 6-1   
 CORNET (FRA)    
 6-2 6-7(5) 6-2    
30Timea BABOS (HUN) CORNET (FRA)  
48Naomi OSAKA (JPN) 6-2 6-1  
 VAN UYTVANCK (BEL)   
 6-3 7-5   
132Alison VAN UYTVANCK (BEL) RADWANSKA (POL)  
206Fiona FERRO (FRA) 6-7(3) 6-2 6-3  
 RADWANSKA (POL)  
 6-1 6-1  
8Agnieszka RADWANSKA (POL) PLISKOVA (CZE) 
16Anastasia PAVLYUCHENKOVA (RUS) 7-6(3) 6-4
 PAVLYUCHENKOVA (RUS)  
 6-1 1-0 Retired  
86Patricia Maria TIG (ROU) CEPEDE ROYG (PAR)  
108Veronica CEPEDE ROYG (PAR) 7-6(4) 2-6 6-4  
 CEPEDE ROYG (PAR)   
 6-1 6-4   
28Lucie SAFAROVA (CZE) CEPEDE ROYG (PAR)  
101Mariana DUQUE MARINO (COL) 3-6 7-6(2) 6-3  
 DUQUE MARINO (COL)    
 7-6(2) 6-4    
33Irina-Camelia BEGU (ROU) DUQUE MARINO (COL)   
377Magdalena RYBARIKOVA (SVK) 1-6 6-3 8-6   
 RYBARIKOVA (SVK)    
 6-1 6-4    
24Coco VANDEWEGHE (USA) PLISKOVA (CZE) 
36Lauren DAVIS (USA) 2-6 6-3 6-4 
 WITTHOEFT (GER)  
 2-6 6-3 6-3  
69Carina WITTHOEFT (GER) WITTHOEFT (GER)  
92Irina KHROMACHEVA (RUS) 6-4 7-6(5)  
 PARMENTIER (FRA)   
 6-3 6-0   
64Pauline PARMENTIER (FRA) PLISKOVA (CZE) 
91Ekaterina ALEXANDROVA (RUS) 7-5 6-1 
 ALEXANDROVA (RUS)  
 6-4 2-6 6-2  
38Katerina SINIAKOVA (CZE) PLISKOVA (CZE) 
90Saisai ZHENG (CHN) 6-2 4-6 6-3 
 PLISKOVA (CZE) 
 7-5 6-2 
3Karolina PLISKOVA (CZE) 




Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved