Tenis Romania

03 Iulie 2017
Wimbledon   Great Britain
Grand Slam  18.493.000$
Turneu: Wimbledon
Suprafata: Grass
Site Oficial:-
Tabloul Principal Simplu
RankRound 128Round 64Round 32Round 16SferturiSemifinaleFinalaWinner
1Angelique KERBER (GER) 
 KERBER (GER) 
 6-4 6-4 
165Irina FALCONI (USA) KERBER (GER) 
93Kirsten FLIPKENS (BEL) 7-5 7-5 
 FLIPKENS (BEL)  
 6-4 6-3  
52Misaki DOI (JPN) KERBER (GER) 
49Shelby ROGERS (USA) 4-6 7-6(2) 6-4 
 ROGERS (USA)   
 6-3 4-6 6-3   
88Julia BOSERUP (USA) ROGERS (USA)  
60Oceane DODIN (FRA) 6-7(4) 6-4 6-3  
 SAFAROVA (CZE)   
 6-2 6-2   
28Lucie SAFAROVA (CZE) MUGURUZA (ESP) 
20Kiki BERTENS (NED) 4-6 6-4 6-4 
 CIRSTEA (ROU)   
 7-6(4) 7-5   
62Sorana CIRSTEA (ROU) CIRSTEA (ROU)   
80Magda LINETTE (POL) 4-6 7-6(4) Retired   
 MATTEK-SANDS (USA)    
 1-6 6-2 6-3    
123Bethanie MATTEK-SANDS (USA) MUGURUZA (ESP)  
73Yanina WICKMAYER (BEL) 6-2 6-2  
 WICKMAYER (BEL)   
 6-2 7-5   
94Kateryna BONDARENKO (UKR) MUGURUZA (ESP)  
91Ekaterina ALEXANDROVA (RUS) 6-2 6-4  
 MUGURUZA (ESP)  
 6-2 6-4  
6Garbine MUGURUZA (ESP) MUGURUZA (ESP) 
8Agnieszka RADWANSKA (POL) 6-3 6-4
 RADWANSKA (POL)  
 7-6(3) 6-0  
55Jelena JANKOVIC (SRB) RADWANSKA (POL)  
280Katie BOULTER (GBR) 5-7 7-6(7) 6-3  
 MCHALE (USA)   
 3-6 7-5 6-3   
45Christina MCHALE (USA) RADWANSKA (POL)  
85Kristina KUCOVA (SVK) 3-6 6-4 6-1  
 KUCOVA (SVK)    
 6-4 6-3    
188Bianca Vanessa ANDREESCU (CAN) BACSINSZKY (SUI)   
41Monica PUIG (PUR) 6-1 6-0   
 BACSINSZKY (SUI)    
 6-1 3-6 6-0    
22Timea BACSINSZKY (SUI) KUZNETSOVA (RUS) 
36Lauren DAVIS (USA) 6-2 6-4 
 LEPCHENKO (UZB)  
 6-4 7-5  
72Varvara LEPCHENKO (UZB) HERCOG (SLO)  
172Polona HERCOG (SLO) 6-7(2) 6-2 6-2  
 HERCOG (SLO)   
 6-2 6-1   
61Annika BECK (GER) KUZNETSOVA (RUS) 
44Ekaterina MAKAROVA (RUS) 6-4 6-0 
 MAKAROVA (RUS)  
 6-3 6-1  
132Alison VAN UYTVANCK (BEL) KUZNETSOVA (RUS) 
111Ons JABEUR (TUN) 6-0 7-5 
 KUZNETSOVA (RUS) 
 6-3 6-2 
9Svetlana KUZNETSOVA (RUS) MUGURUZA (ESP)
3Karolina PLISKOVA (CZE) 6-1 6-1
 PLISKOVA (CZE)  
 6-1 6-4  
77Evgeniya RODINA (RUS) RYBARIKOVA (SVK)  
47Monica NICULESCU (ROU) 3-6 7-5 6-2  
 RYBARIKOVA (SVK)   
 6-4 6-1   
377Magdalena RYBARIKOVA (SVK) RYBARIKOVA (SVK)  
43Lesia TSURENKO (UKR) 6-2 6-1  
 TSURENKO (UKR)    
 6-7(5) 7-6(8) 6-4    
46Julia GOERGES (GER) TSURENKO (UKR)   
54Viktorija GOLUBIC (SUI) 6-1 2-6 6-3   
 GOLUBIC (SUI)    
 6-3 6-7(2) 6-1    
32Shuai ZHANG (CHN) RYBARIKOVA (SVK)  
27Daria GAVRILOVA (RUS) 6-4 2-6 6-3  
 MARTIC (CRO)    
 6-4 2-6 10-8    
412Petra MARTIC (CRO) MARTIC (CRO)    
109Denisa ALLERTOVA (CZE) 6-1 6-4    
 ALLERTOVA (CZE)     
 7-6(5) 2-6 6-3     
71Risa OZAKI (JPN) MARTIC (CRO)   
121Xinyun HAN (CHN) 7-6(6) 6-1   
 DIYAS (KAZ)    
 6-3 6-4    
239Zarina DIYAS (KAZ) DIYAS (KAZ)   
205Arina RODIONOVA (RUS) 6-4 7-6(4)   
 RODIONOVA (RUS)   
 3-6 7-6(6) 9-7   
16Anastasia PAVLYUCHENKOVA (RUS) RYBARIKOVA (SVK) 
19Kristina MLADENOVIC (FRA) 6-3 6-3 
 MLADENOVIC (FRA)  
 6-1 6-3  
64Pauline PARMENTIER (FRA) RISKE (USA)  
39Alison RISKE (USA) 2-6 6-4 6-4  
 RISKE (USA)   
 6-2 7-5   
158Sloane STEPHENS (USA) VANDEWEGHE (USA)  
106Tatjana MARIA (GER) 6-2 6-4  
 MARIA (GER)    
 6-3 2-2 Retired    
392Anastasia POTAPOVA (RUS) VANDEWEGHE (USA)   
81Mona BARTHEL (GER) 6-4 6-2   
 VANDEWEGHE (USA)    
 7-5 6-2    
24Coco VANDEWEGHE (USA) VANDEWEGHE (USA) 
29Darya KASATKINA (RUS) 7-6(4) 6-4 
 KASATKINA (RUS)  
 6-2 6-4  
90Saisai ZHENG (CHN) KONTAVEIT (EST)  
59Lara ARRUABARRENA-VECINO (ESP) 6-3 6-2  
 KONTAVEIT (EST)   
 6-2 6-4   
74Anett KONTAVEIT (EST) WOZNIACKI (DEN) 
70Tsvetana PIRONKOVA (BUL) 3-6 7-6(3) 6-2 
 PIRONKOVA (BUL)  
 6-1 6-4  
110Sara ERRANI (ITA) WOZNIACKI (DEN) 
30Timea BABOS (HUN) 6-3 6-4 
 WOZNIACKI (DEN) 
 6-4 4-6 6-1 
11Caroline WOZNIACKI (DEN) Garbine MUGURUZA (ESP)
4Dominika CIBULKOVA (SVK) 7-5 6-0
 CIBULKOVA (SVK) 
 6-3 3-6 9-7 
75Andrea PETKOVIC (GER) CIBULKOVA (SVK) 
76Jennifer BRADY (USA) 6-4 6-4 
 BRADY (USA)  
 6-3 6-1  
83Danka KOVINIC (MNE) KONJUH (CRO) 
124Naomi BROADY (GBR) 7-6(3) 3-6 6-4 
 BEGU (ROU)   
 6-4 6-2   
33Irina-Camelia BEGU (ROU) KONJUH (CRO)  
118Sabine LISICKI (GER) 7-6(3) 2-6 6-3  
 KONJUH (CRO)   
 6-1 6-4   
34Ana KONJUH (CRO) WILLIAMS (USA) 
17Barbora STRYCOVA (CZE) 6-3 6-2 
 STRYCOVA (CZE)   
 6-3 6-3   
108Veronica CEPEDE ROYG (PAR) OSAKA (JPN)   
82Sara SORRIBES TORMO (ESP) 6-1 0-6 6-4   
 OSAKA (JPN)    
 6-3 7-6(3)    
48Naomi OSAKA (JPN) WILLIAMS (USA)  
116Kai-Chen CHANG (TPE) 7-6(3) 6-4  
 WANG (CHN)   
 6-3 6-4   
68Qiang WANG (CHN) WILLIAMS (USA)  
66Elise MERTENS (BEL) 4-6 6-4 6-1  
 WILLIAMS (USA)  
 7-6(7) 6-4  
12Venus WILLIAMS (USA) WILLIAMS (USA) 
50Jelena OSTAPENKO (LAT) 6-3 7-5 
 OSTAPENKO (LAT)   
 6-0 1-6 6-3   
96Aliaksandra SASNOVICH (BLR) OSTAPENKO (LAT)   
186Francoise ABANDA (CAN) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-3   
 ABANDA (CAN)    
 6-2 6-4    
98Kurumi NARA (JPN) OSTAPENKO (LAT)   
95Camila GIORGI (ITA) 7-5 7-5   
 GIORGI (ITA)     
 5-7 6-4 6-4     
42Alize CORNET (FRA) GIORGI (ITA)    
79Nao HIBINO (JPN) 6-4 6-7(10) 6-1    
 KEYS (USA)     
 6-4 6-2     
10Madison KEYS (USA) OSTAPENKO (LAT)  
21Mirjana LUCIC (CRO) 6-3 7-6(6)  
 WITTHOEFT (GER)   
 6-3 5-7 8-6   
69Carina WITTHOEFT (GER) WITTHOEFT (GER)   
125Aryna SABALENKA (BLR) 7-6(5) 3-6 6-3   
 SABALENKA (BLR)    
 6-3 6-4    
92Irina KHROMACHEVA (RUS) SVITOLINA (UKR)  
104Francesca SCHIAVONE (ITA) 6-1 7-5  
 SCHIAVONE (ITA)   
 6-1 6-1   
67Mandy MINELLA (LUX) SVITOLINA (UKR)  
87Ashleigh BARTY (AUS) 6-3 6-0  
 SVITOLINA (UKR)  
 7-5 7-6(8)  
13Elina SVITOLINA (UKR) WILLIAMS (USA)
7Johanna KONTA (AUS) 6-4 6-2
 KONTA (AUS) 
 6-2 6-2 
97Su-Wei HSIEH (TPE) KONTA (AUS) 
84Donna VEKIC (CRO) 7-6(4) 4-6 10-8 
 VEKIC (CRO)  
 6-7(6) 6-4 6-1  
78Natalia VIKHLYANTSEVA (RUS) KONTA (AUS) 
38Katerina SINIAKOVA (CZE) 6-4 6-1 
 SAKKARI (GRE)   
 6-3 6-4   
89Maria SAKKARI (GRE) SAKKARI (GRE)  
56Kristyna PLISKOVA (CZE) 6-7(6) 6-4 6-4  
 PLISKOVA (CZE)   
 7-6(6) 6-2   
35Roberta VINCI (ITA) KONTA (AUS) 
25Caroline GARCIA (FRA) 7-6(3) 4-6 6-4 
 GARCIA (FRA)   
 6-1 6-1   
99Jana CEPELOVA (SVK) GARCIA (FRA)   
63Ying-Ying DUAN (CHN) 6-4 6-3   
 BOGDAN (ROU)    
 6-4 6-2    
115Ana BOGDAN (ROU) GARCIA (FRA)  
100Madison BRENGLE (USA) 6-4 6-3  
 BRENGLE (USA)   
 6-3 6-3   
136Richel HOGENKAMP (NED) BRENGLE (USA)  
53Johanna LARSSON (SWE) 6-3 1-6 6-2  
 KVITOVA (CZE)  
 6-3 6-4  
14Petra KVITOVA (CZE) KONTA (AUS) 
15Elena VESNINA (RUS) 6-7(2) 7-6(5) 6-4
 VESNINA (RUS)  
 6-4 5-7 6-2  
131Anna BLINKOVA (RUS) AZARENKA (BLR)  
319Victoria AZARENKA (BLR) 6-3 6-3  
 AZARENKA (BLR)   
 3-6 6-2 6-1   
57Catherine Cartan BELLIS (USA) AZARENKA (BLR)  
114Maryna ZANEVSKA (UKR) 3-6 6-1 6-4  
 WATSON (GBR)    
 6-1 7-6(5)    
113Heather WATSON (GBR) WATSON (GBR)   
31Yulia PUTINTSEVA (RUS) 6-0 6-4   
 SEVASTOVA (LAT)    
 6-1 7-6(3)    
26Anastasija SEVASTOVA (LAT) HALEP (ROU) 
23Carla SUAREZ NAVARRO (ESP) 7-6(3) 6-2 
 SUAREZ NAVARRO (ESP)  
 1-6 6-1 6-1  
58Eugenie BOUCHARD (CAN) PENG (CHN)  
117Marketa VONDROUSOVA (CZE) 6-2 6-2  
 PENG (CHN)   
 6-7(5) 6-0 6-4   
40Shuai PENG (CHN) HALEP (ROU) 
149Beatriz HADDAD MAIA (BRA) 6-4 7-6(7) 
 HADDAD MAIA (BRA)  
 6-4 6-2  
202Laura ROBSON (GBR) HALEP (ROU) 
105Marina ERAKOVIC (NZL) 7-5 6-3 
 HALEP (ROU) 
 6-4 6-1 
5Simona HALEP (ROU) 




Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved