Tenis Romania

02 Octombrie 2017
Beijing   China, P.R.
Premier  6.382.000$
Turneu:
Suprafata: Hard
Site Oficial:-
Tabloul Principal Simplu
RankRound 64Round 32Round 16SferturiSemifinaleFinalaWinner
6Garbine MUGURUZA (ESP) 
 STRYCOVA (CZE) 
 6-1 2-0 Retired 
17Barbora STRYCOVA (CZE) STRYCOVA (CZE) 
100Madison BRENGLE (USA) 6-4 6-2 
 GOERGES (GER)  
 6-4 6-3  
46Julia GOERGES (GER) STRYCOVA (CZE) 
27Daria GAVRILOVA (RUS) 6-0 6-4 
 GAVRILOVA (RUS)   
 7-5 7-5   
74Anett KONTAVEIT (EST) GAVRILOVA (RUS)  
84Donna VEKIC (CRO) 6-3 2-0 Retired  
 VANDEWEGHE (USA)   
 6-2 6-2   
24Coco VANDEWEGHE (USA) KVITOVA (CZE) 
14Petra KVITOVA (CZE) 6-3 6-4 
 KVITOVA (CZE)   
 6-3 7-5   
56Kristyna PLISKOVA (CZE) KVITOVA (CZE)   
72Varvara LEPCHENKO (UZB) 6-4 6-4   
 LEPCHENKO (UZB)    
 5-7 6-4 6-2    
43Lesia TSURENKO (UKR) KVITOVA (CZE)  
16Anastasia PAVLYUCHENKOVA (RUS) 6-1 6-4  
 PAVLYUCHENKOVA (RUS)   
 6-1 6-1   
36Lauren DAVIS (USA) WOZNIACKI (DEN)  
68Qiang WANG (CHN) 6-2 6-2  
 WOZNIACKI (DEN)  
 6-1 6-7(4) 6-1  
11Caroline WOZNIACKI (DEN) GARCIA (FRA) 
13Elina SVITOLINA (UKR) 6-3 7-5
 SVITOLINA (UKR)  
 6-3 6-2  
140Lin ZHU (CHN) SVITOLINA (UKR)  
87Ashleigh BARTY (AUS) 6-4 6-2  
 BARTY (AUS)   
     
-BYE SVITOLINA (UKR)  
15Elena VESNINA (RUS) 6-2 7-5  
 VESNINA (RUS)    
 6-0 Retired    
80Magda LINETTE (POL) VESNINA (RUS)   
63Ying-Ying DUAN (CHN) 6-3 6-2   
 DUAN (CHN)    
 7-5 6-4    
19Kristina MLADENOVIC (FRA) GARCIA (FRA) 
1Angelique KERBER (GER) 6-7(5) 7-5 7-6(6) 
 KERBER (GER)  
 6-2 7-5  
48Naomi OSAKA (JPN) CORNET (FRA)  
133Yafan WANG (CHN) 6-4 6-4  
 CORNET (FRA)   
 6-3 7-5   
42Alize CORNET (FRA) GARCIA (FRA) 
25Caroline GARCIA (FRA) 6-2 6-1 
 GARCIA (FRA)  
    
-BYE GARCIA (FRA) 
66Elise MERTENS (BEL) 7-6(4) 6-4 
 MERTENS (BEL) 
 7-6(4) 6-1 
4Dominika CIBULKOVA (SVK) Caroline GARCIA (FRA)
7Johanna KONTA (AUS) 6-4 7-6(3)
 NICULESCU (ROU) 
 6-1 6-2 
47Monica NICULESCU (ROU) PENG (CHN) 
49Shelby ROGERS (USA) 6-3 6-2 
 PENG (CHN)  
 7-6(3) 3-6 7-5  
40Shuai PENG (CHN) OSTAPENKO (LAT) 
38Katerina SINIAKOVA (CZE) 3-0 Retired 
 STOSUR (AUS)   
 6-3 6-2   
18Samantha STOSUR (AUS) OSTAPENKO (LAT)  
-BYE 6-3 7-5  
 OSTAPENKO (LAT)   
     
50Jelena OSTAPENKO (LAT) OSTAPENKO (LAT) 
158Sloane STEPHENS (USA) 6-4 6-4 
 MCHALE (USA)   
 6-3 6-0   
45Christina MCHALE (USA) CIRSTEA (ROU)   
81Mona BARTHEL (GER) 7-6(4) 6-0   
 CIRSTEA (ROU)    
 7-6(4) 6-1    
62Sorana CIRSTEA (ROU) CIRSTEA (ROU)  
75Andrea PETKOVIC (GER) 6-1 7-5  
 PETKOVIC (GER)   
 6-4 6-0   
20Kiki BERTENS (NED) PLISKOVA (CZE)  
23Carla SUAREZ NAVARRO (ESP) 6-4 6-4  
 PLISKOVA (CZE)  
 6-3 6-4  
3Karolina PLISKOVA (CZE) HALEP (ROU) 
9Svetlana KUZNETSOVA (RUS) 6-2 6-4
 ARRUABARRENA-VECINO (ESP)  
 6-7(2) 7-5 6-1  
59Lara ARRUABARRENA-VECINO (ESP) KASATKINA (RUS)  
78Natalia VIKHLYANTSEVA (RUS) 6-4 7-5  
 KASATKINA (RUS)   
 7-6(5) 6-1   
29Darya KASATKINA (RUS) KASATKINA (RUS)  
32Shuai ZHANG (CHN) 4-6 7-5 6-2  
 ZHANG (CHN)    
 6-4 6-4    
31Yulia PUTINTSEVA (RUS) RADWANSKA (POL)   
69Carina WITTHOEFT (GER) 7-5 7-5   
 RADWANSKA (POL)    
 7-5 6-3    
8Agnieszka RADWANSKA (POL) HALEP (ROU) 
26Anastasija SEVASTOVA (LAT) 6-2 6-1 
 SHARAPOVA (RUS)  
 7-6(3) 5-7 7-6(7)  
-Maria SHARAPOVA (RUS) SHARAPOVA (RUS)  
76Jennifer BRADY (USA) 6-4 4-6 6-1  
 MAKAROVA (RUS)   
 6-3 6-3   
44Ekaterina MAKAROVA (RUS) HALEP (ROU) 
377Magdalena RYBARIKOVA (SVK) 6-2 6-2 
 RYBARIKOVA (SVK)  
 6-4 6-3  
58Eugenie BOUCHARD (CAN) HALEP (ROU) 
39Alison RISKE (USA) 6-1 2-1 Retired 
 HALEP (ROU) 
 6-3 3-6 6-2 
5Simona HALEP (ROU) 




Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved