Tenis Romania

06 Martie 2017   Indian Wells   USA     Premier  7.670.000$
Turneu: Indian Wells
Suprafata: Hard
Official Website:-
Tabloul Principal Dublu
Round 32Round 16SferturiSemifinaleFinalaWinner
Bethanie MATTEK-SANDS (USA) / Lucie SAFAROVA (CZE) 
 MATTEK-SANDS (USA) / SAFAROVA (CZE) 
 6-3 3-6 10-7 
Christina MCHALE (USA) / Monica NICULESCU (ROU) MATTEK-SANDS (USA) / SAFAROVA (CZE) 
Kiki BERTENS (NED) / Johanna LARSSON (SWE) 6-1 7-5 
 BERTENS (NED) / LARSSON (SWE)  
 6-1 6-1  
Ioana Raluca OLARU (ROU) / Olga SAVCHUK (UKR) MATTEK-SANDS (USA) / SAFAROVA (CZE) 
Svetlana KUZNETSOVA (RUS) / Kristina MLADENOVIC (FRA) 6-3 3-6 10-8 
 KUZNETSOVA (RUS) / MLADENOVIC (FRA)   
 6-4 6-1   
Anna-Lena GROENEFELD (GER) / Kveta PESCHKE (CZE) KUZNETSOVA (RUS) / MLADENOVIC (FRA)  
Darija JURAK (CRO) / Anastasia RODIONOVA (RUS) 6-2 7-5  
 HLAVACKOVA (CZE) / PENG (CHN)   
 7-5 6-1   
Andrea HLAVACKOVA (CZE) / Shuai PENG (CHN) CHAN (TPE) / HINGIS (SUI) 
Sania MIRZA (IND) / Barbora STRYCOVA (CZE) 7-6(7) 7-5 
 MIRZA (IND) / STRYCOVA (CZE)   
 6-3 6-4   
Julia GOERGES (GER) / Jelena OSTAPENKO (LAT) MIRZA (IND) / STRYCOVA (CZE)   
Sara ERRANI (ITA) / Alicja ROSOLSKA (POL) 6-2 6-3   
 ERRANI (ITA) / ROSOLSKA (POL)    
 6-1 6-4    
Asia MUHAMMED (USA) / Renata VORACOVA (CZE) CHAN (TPE) / HINGIS (SUI)  
Andreja KLEPAC (SLO) / Maria Jose MARTINEZ SANCHEZ (ESP) 6-4 6-4  
 KLEPAC (SLO) / MARTINEZ SANCHEZ (ESP)   
 6-1 1-6 10-7   
Shelby ROGERS (USA) / Coco VANDEWEGHE (USA) CHAN (TPE) / HINGIS (SUI)  
Raquel KOPS-JONES (USA) / Yi-Fan XU (CHN) 6-1 7-5  
 CHAN (TPE) / HINGIS (SUI)  
 6-1 6-4  
Yung-Jan CHAN (TPE) / Martina HINGIS (SUI) Yung-Jan CHAN (TPE) / Martina HINGIS (SUI)
Abigail SPEARS (USA) / Katarina SREBOTNIK (SLO) 7-6(4) 6-2
 BACSINSZKY (SUI) / LUCIC (CRO)  
 7-6(5) 6-4  
Timea BACSINSZKY (SUI) / Mirjana LUCIC (CRO) HRADECKA (CZE) / SINIAKOVA (CZE)  
Gabriela DABROWSKI (CAN) / Heather WATSON (GBR) 6-1 6-4  
 HRADECKA (CZE) / SINIAKOVA (CZE)   
 4-6 6-3 10-1   
Lucie HRADECKA (CZE) / Katerina SINIAKOVA (CZE) HRADECKA (CZE) / SINIAKOVA (CZE)  
Laura SIEGEMUND (GER) / Elina SVITOLINA (UKR) 6-4 6-0  
 BONDARENKO (UKR) / CHAN (TPE)    
 5-7 7-6(5) 10-4    
Kateryna BONDARENKO (UKR) / Hao-Ching CHAN (TPE) ARRUABARRENA-VECINO (ESP) / LIANG (CHN)   
Lara ARRUABARRENA-VECINO (ESP) / Chen LIANG (CHN) 6-4 2-6 10-8   
 ARRUABARRENA-VECINO (ESP) / LIANG (CHN)    
 6-4 1-6 13-11    
Caroline GARCIA (FRA) / Karolina PLISKOVA (CZE) HRADECKA (CZE) / SINIAKOVA (CZE) 
Vania KING (USA) / Yaroslava SHVEDOVA (RUS) 6-3 6-3 
 KING (USA) / SHVEDOVA (RUS)  
 7-5 6-2  
Timea BABOS (HUN) / Anastasia PAVLYUCHENKOVA (RUS) AOYAMA (JPN) / YANG (CHN)  
Shuko AOYAMA (JPN) / Zhaoxuan YANG (CHN) 6-3 6-7(5) 10-8  
 AOYAMA (JPN) / YANG (CHN)   
 6-4 2-6 10-4   
Ashleigh BARTY (AUS) / Casey DELL'ACQUA (AUS) MAKAROVA (RUS) / VESNINA (RUS) 
Samantha STOSUR (AUS) / Shuai ZHANG (CHN) 6-2 6-1 
 STOSUR (AUS) / ZHANG (CHN)  
 6-2 6-3  
Maria IRIGOYEN (ARG) / Megan MOULTON-LEVY (JAM) MAKAROVA (RUS) / VESNINA (RUS) 
Oksana KALASHNIKOVA (GEO) / Maria SANCHEZ (USA) 6-2 6-4 
 MAKAROVA (RUS) / VESNINA (RUS) 
 7-6(3) 7-6(6) 
Ekaterina MAKAROVA (RUS) / Elena VESNINA (RUS) 


Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved