Tenis Romania

08 Mai 2017   Madrid   Spain     Premier  7.300.000$
Turneu: Madrid
Suprafata: Clay
Official Website:-
Tabloul Principal Dublu
Round 32Round 16SferturiSemifinaleFinalaWinner
Bethanie MATTEK-SANDS (USA) / Lucie SAFAROVA (CZE) 
 MATTEK-SANDS (USA) / SAFAROVA (CZE) 
   
BYE BERTENS (NED) / LARSSON (SWE) 
Kiki BERTENS (NED) / Johanna LARSSON (SWE) 6-4 7-6(2) 
 BERTENS (NED) / LARSSON (SWE)  
 7-6(4) 7-5  
Svetlana KUZNETSOVA (RUS) / Kristina MLADENOVIC (FRA) BABOS (HUN) / HLAVACKOVA (CZE) 
Chen LIANG (CHN) / Olga SAVCHUK (UKR) 6-2 6-4 
 ARRUABARRENA-VECINO (ESP) / SORRIBES TORMO (ESP)   
 6-7(5) 7-6(5) 10-5   
Lara ARRUABARRENA-VECINO (ESP) / Sara SORRIBES TORMO (ESP) BABOS (HUN) / HLAVACKOVA (CZE)  
Johanna KONTA (AUS) / Shelby ROGERS (USA) 6-0 3-6 10-3  
 BABOS (HUN) / HLAVACKOVA (CZE)   
 7-5 6-1   
Timea BABOS (HUN) / Andrea HLAVACKOVA (CZE) BABOS (HUN) / HLAVACKOVA (CZE) 
Sania MIRZA (IND) / Yaroslava SHVEDOVA (RUS) 6-4 6-2 
 MIRZA (IND) / SHVEDOVA (RUS)   
     
BYE MIRZA (IND) / SHVEDOVA (RUS)   
Christina MCHALE (USA) / Monica NICULESCU (ROU) 6-1 7-5   
 MCHALE (USA) / NICULESCU (ROU)    
 6-3 3-6 10-8    
Barbora KREJCIKOVA (CZE) / Alla KUDRYAVTSEVA (RUS) BEGU (ROU) / HALEP (ROU)  
Nao HIBINO (JPN) / Alicja ROSOLSKA (POL) 6-3 3-6 10-6  
 HIBINO (JPN) / ROSOLSKA (POL)   
 3-6 6-2 10-2   
Xenia KNOLL (SUI) / Asia MUHAMMED (USA) BEGU (ROU) / HALEP (ROU)  
Irina-Camelia BEGU (ROU) / Simona HALEP (ROU) 6-2 7-5  
 BEGU (ROU) / HALEP (ROU)  
 5-7 6-3 10-8  
Abigail SPEARS (USA) / Katarina SREBOTNIK (SLO) Yung-Jan CHAN (TPE) / Martina HINGIS (SUI)
Julia GOERGES (GER) / Barbora STRYCOVA (CZE) 6-4 6-3
 GROENEFELD (GER) / PESCHKE (CZE)  
 4-6 6-4 10-8  
Anna-Lena GROENEFELD (GER) / Kveta PESCHKE (CZE) GROENEFELD (GER) / PESCHKE (CZE)  
Hao-Ching CHAN (TPE) / Jelena OSTAPENKO (LAT) 6-4 6-4  
 DABROWSKI (CAN) / XU (CHN)   
 5-7 6-3 10-6   
Gabriela DABROWSKI (CAN) / Yi-Fan XU (CHN) CHAN (TPE) / HINGIS (SUI)  
Andreja KLEPAC (SLO) / Maria Jose MARTINEZ SANCHEZ (ESP) 4-6 6-3 10-8  
 JURAK (CRO) / RODIONOVA (RUS)    
 7-5 7-6(5)    
Darija JURAK (CRO) / Anastasia RODIONOVA (RUS) CHAN (TPE) / HINGIS (SUI)   
BYE 4-6 6-2 10-6   
 CHAN (TPE) / HINGIS (SUI)    
      
Yung-Jan CHAN (TPE) / Martina HINGIS (SUI) CHAN (TPE) / HINGIS (SUI) 
Lucie HRADECKA (CZE) / Katerina SINIAKOVA (CZE) 6-3 6-2 
 HRADECKA (CZE) / SINIAKOVA (CZE)  
 6-1 7-6(3)  
Raquel KOPS-JONES (USA) / Darya KASATKINA (RUS) HRADECKA (CZE) / SINIAKOVA (CZE)  
Samantha STOSUR (AUS) / Shuai ZHANG (CHN) 6-2 7-5  
 STOSUR (AUS) / ZHANG (CHN)   
 7-6(5) 6-2   
Daria GAVRILOVA (RUS) / Anastasia PAVLYUCHENKOVA (RUS) PARRA SANTONJA (ESP) / SOLER ESPINOSA (ESP) 
Arantxa PARRA SANTONJA (ESP) / Silvia SOLER ESPINOSA (ESP) 6-2 6-3 
 PARRA SANTONJA (ESP) / SOLER ESPINOSA (ESP)  
 6-1 4-6 10-3  
Chia-Jung CHUANG (TPE) / Shuai PENG (CHN) PARRA SANTONJA (ESP) / SOLER ESPINOSA (ESP) 
BYE 6-4 2-6 10-6 
 MAKAROVA (RUS) / VESNINA (RUS) 
   
Ekaterina MAKAROVA (RUS) / Elena VESNINA (RUS) 


Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved