Tenis Romania

15 Mai 2017    Rome   Italy     ITF  3.077.000$
Turneu: Rome, Italian Open
Suprafata: Clay
Official Website:-
Tabloul Principal Dublu
Round 32Round 16SferturiSemifinaleFinalaWinner
Ekaterina MAKAROVA (RUS) / Elena VESNINA (RUS) 
 MAKAROVA (RUS) / VESNINA (RUS) 
   
BYE MAKAROVA (RUS) / VESNINA (RUS) 
Darija JURAK (CRO) / Anastasia RODIONOVA (RUS) 6-4 6-4 
 JURAK (CRO) / RODIONOVA (RUS)  
 6-3 3-6 12-10  
Kiki BERTENS (NED) / Julia GOERGES (GER) MAKAROVA (RUS) / VESNINA (RUS) 
Svetlana KUZNETSOVA (RUS) / Kristina MLADENOVIC (FRA) 6-3 6-2 
 GROENEFELD (GER) / PESCHKE (CZE)   
 2-6 6-1 10-8   
Anna-Lena GROENEFELD (GER) / Kveta PESCHKE (CZE) KREJCIKOVA (CZE) / ZHENG (CHN)  
Barbora KREJCIKOVA (CZE) / Saisai ZHENG (CHN) 6-2 6-3  
 KREJCIKOVA (CZE) / ZHENG (CHN)   
 0-6 6-4 10-8   
Karolina PLISKOVA (CZE) / Barbora STRYCOVA (CZE) MAKAROVA (RUS) / VESNINA (RUS) 
Timea BABOS (HUN) / Andrea HLAVACKOVA (CZE) 6-3 6-7(4) 10-8 
 BABOS (HUN) / HLAVACKOVA (CZE)   
     
BYE BABOS (HUN) / HLAVACKOVA (CZE)   
Daria GAVRILOVA (RUS) / Anastasia PAVLYUCHENKOVA (RUS) 6-2 7-5   
 ARRUABARRENA-VECINO (ESP) / PARRA SANTONJA (ESP)    
 3-6 6-4 11-9    
Lara ARRUABARRENA-VECINO (ESP) / Arantxa PARRA SANTONJA (ESP) BABOS (HUN) / HLAVACKOVA (CZE)  
Jelena JANKOVIC (SRB) / Andrea PETKOVIC (GER) 3-6 6-1 10-4  
 JANKOVIC (SRB) / PETKOVIC (GER)   
 7-5 6-2   
Deborah CHIESA (ITA) / Stefania RUBINI (ITA) BONDARENKO (UKR) / SINIAKOVA (CZE)  
Kateryna BONDARENKO (UKR) / Katerina SINIAKOVA (CZE) 7-5 7-5  
 BONDARENKO (UKR) / SINIAKOVA (CZE)  
 7-6(6) 6-4  
Gabriela DABROWSKI (CAN) / Yi-Fan XU (CHN) Yung-Jan CHAN (TPE) / Martina HINGIS (SUI)
Hao-Ching CHAN (TPE) / Jelena OSTAPENKO (LAT) 7-5 7-6(4)
 KONTA (AUS) / SIEGEMUND (GER)  
 4-6 6-2 10-6  
Johanna KONTA (AUS) / Laura SIEGEMUND (GER) ERRANI (ITA) / TREVISAN (ITA)  
Sara ERRANI (ITA) / Martina TREVISAN (ITA) 2-6 7-6(5) 10-7  
 ERRANI (ITA) / TREVISAN (ITA)   
 2-6 6-4 10-8   
Christina MCHALE (USA) / Monica NICULESCU (ROU) MIRZA (IND) / SHVEDOVA (RUS)  
Shuko AOYAMA (JPN) / Chen LIANG (CHN) 6-4 6-1  
 SAVCHUK (UKR) / SVITOLINA (UKR)    
 6-4 6-2    
Olga SAVCHUK (UKR) / Elina SVITOLINA (UKR) MIRZA (IND) / SHVEDOVA (RUS)   
BYE WO   
 MIRZA (IND) / SHVEDOVA (RUS)    
      
Sania MIRZA (IND) / Yaroslava SHVEDOVA (RUS) CHAN (TPE) / HINGIS (SUI) 
Abigail SPEARS (USA) / Katarina SREBOTNIK (SLO) 6-3 7-6(7) 
 SPEARS (USA) / SREBOTNIK (SLO)  
 6-3 6-4  
Andreja KLEPAC (SLO) / Maria Jose MARTINEZ SANCHEZ (ESP) SPEARS (USA) / SREBOTNIK (SLO)  
Samantha STOSUR (AUS) / Shuai ZHANG (CHN) 6-2 7-5  
 HOZUMI (JPN) / KATO (JPN)   
 6-2 6-4   
Eri HOZUMI (JPN) / Miyu KATO (JPN) CHAN (TPE) / HINGIS (SUI) 
Nao HIBINO (JPN) / Alicja ROSOLSKA (POL) 6-2 6-4 
 HIBINO (JPN) / ROSOLSKA (POL)  
 6-4 4-6 10-5  
Madison KEYS (USA) / Bethanie MATTEK-SANDS (USA) CHAN (TPE) / HINGIS (SUI) 
BYE 4-6 7-5 11-9 
 CHAN (TPE) / HINGIS (SUI) 
   
Yung-Jan CHAN (TPE) / Martina HINGIS (SUI) 


Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved