Tenis Romania

02 Octombrie 2017    Beijing   China, P.R.     Premier  6.382.000$
Turneu:
Suprafata: Hard
Official Website:-
Tabloul Principal Dublu
Round 32Round 16SferturiSemifinaleFinalaWinner
Yung-Jan CHAN (TPE) / Martina HINGIS (SUI) 
 CHAN (TPE) / HINGIS (SUI) 
   
BYE CHAN (TPE) / HINGIS (SUI) 
Sorana CIRSTEA (ROU) / Jelena OSTAPENKO (LAT) 3-6 6-4 12-10 
 HSIEH (TPE) / NICULESCU (ROU)  
 6-4 6-3  
Su-Wei HSIEH (TPE) / Monica NICULESCU (ROU) CHAN (TPE) / HINGIS (SUI) 
Lauren DAVIS (USA) / Alison RISKE (USA) 6-3 6-2 
 KICHENOK (UKR) / OLARU (ROU)   
 5-7 6-2 10-6   
Lyudmyla KICHENOK (UKR) / Ioana Raluca OLARU (ROU) DABROWSKI (CAN) / XU (CHN)  
Nadiya KICHENOK (UKR) / Anastasia RODIONOVA (RUS) 7-5 7-5  
 DABROWSKI (CAN) / XU (CHN)   
 1-6 6-2 10-8   
Gabriela DABROWSKI (CAN) / Yi-Fan XU (CHN) CHAN (TPE) / HINGIS (SUI) 
Sania MIRZA (IND) / Shuai PENG (CHN) 2-6 6-1 10-5 
 MIRZA (IND) / PENG (CHN)   
     
BYE MIRZA (IND) / PENG (CHN)   
Abigail SPEARS (USA) / Coco VANDEWEGHE (USA) 7-5 6-2   
 MERTENS (BEL) / SCHUURS (NED)    
 6-7(5) 7-6(3) 12-10    
Elise MERTENS (BEL) / Demi SCHUURS (NED) MIRZA (IND) / PENG (CHN)  
Makoto NINOMIYA (JPN) / Renata VORACOVA (CZE) 4-6 6-2 10-7  
 CHAN (TPE) / CORNET (FRA)   
 1-6 7-6(7) 11-9   
Hao-Ching CHAN (TPE) / Alize CORNET (FRA) SINIAKOVA (CZE) / STRYCOVA (CZE)  
Alla KUDRYAVTSEVA (RUS) / Alicja ROSOLSKA (POL) 4-6 6-4 10-7  
 SINIAKOVA (CZE) / STRYCOVA (CZE)  
 6-2 6-2  
Katerina SINIAKOVA (CZE) / Barbora STRYCOVA (CZE) Yung-Jan CHAN (TPE) / Martina HINGIS (SUI)
Anna-Lena GROENEFELD (GER) / Kveta PESCHKE (CZE) 6-1 6-4
 GROENEFELD (GER) / PESCHKE (CZE)  
 3-6 6-2 12-10  
Nicole MELICHAR (USA) / Anna SMITH (GBR) BERTENS (NED) / GOERGES (GER)  
Qiang WANG (CHN) / Yafan WANG (CHN) 2-6 7-6(5) 10-5  
 BERTENS (NED) / GOERGES (GER)   
 7-5 6-3   
Kiki BERTENS (NED) / Julia GOERGES (GER) BABOS (HUN) / HLAVACKOVA (CZE)  
Anastasija SEVASTOVA (LAT) / Donna VEKIC (CRO) 3-6 6-3 11-9  
 STEPHENS (USA) / WATSON (GBR)    
 4-6 6-4 10-7    
Sloane STEPHENS (USA) / Heather WATSON (GBR) BABOS (HUN) / HLAVACKOVA (CZE)   
BYE 6-3 6-4   
 BABOS (HUN) / HLAVACKOVA (CZE)    
      
Timea BABOS (HUN) / Andrea HLAVACKOVA (CZE) BABOS (HUN) / HLAVACKOVA (CZE) 
Ashleigh BARTY (AUS) / Casey DELL'ACQUA (AUS) 7-5 6-7(4) 10-8 
 BARTY (AUS) / DELL'ACQUA (AUS)  
 6-1 6-2  
Olga SAVCHUK (UKR) / Katarina SREBOTNIK (SLO) KLEPAC (SLO) / MARTINEZ SANCHEZ (ESP)  
Shuko AOYAMA (JPN) / Zhaoxuan YANG (CHN) 7-5 6-4  
 KLEPAC (SLO) / MARTINEZ SANCHEZ (ESP)   
 6-4 6-3   
Andreja KLEPAC (SLO) / Maria Jose MARTINEZ SANCHEZ (ESP) MAKAROVA (RUS) / VESNINA (RUS) 
Xinyun HAN (CHN) / Chen LIANG (CHN) 4-6 6-0 10-7 
 HAN (CHN) / LIANG (CHN)  
 7-6(13) 6-3  
Raquel KOPS-JONES (USA) / Darija JURAK (CRO) MAKAROVA (RUS) / VESNINA (RUS) 
BYE 6-1 6-2 
 MAKAROVA (RUS) / VESNINA (RUS) 
   
Ekaterina MAKAROVA (RUS) / Elena VESNINA (RUS) 


Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved