Tenis Romania

07 August 2017
Porto   Portugal
Grade 4
Turneu: Taça Diogo Napoles
Suprafata: Clay
Site Oficial:-
Tabloul Principal Simplu
RankRound 64Round 32Round 16SferturiSemifinaleFinalaWinner
-Moritz THIEM (AUT) 
 MAIA (POR) 
 2-6 7-6(6) 7-6(6) 
-Hugo MAIA (POR) MAIA (POR) 
-David CANAVEZES (POR) 5-7 6-2 6-2 
 RODEIA (POR)  
 6-1 6-1  
-Andre RODEIA (POR) MUNIZ HIDALGO (ESP) 
-Antonio Pedro PRAGANA (POR) 6-3 6-4 
 PRAGANA (POR)   
 6-4 6-3   
-Alvaro SAEZ-ROYUELA ARIZA (ESP) MUNIZ HIDALGO (ESP)  
-Gleb KOLOTVIN (RUS) 6-1 6-2  
 MUNIZ HIDALGO (ESP)   
 6-2 6-0   
-Antonio MUNIZ HIDALGO (ESP) MUNIZ HIDALGO (ESP) 
-Riccardo TAVILLA (ITA) 6-4 7-6(5) 
 VAZ VIANA (POR)   
 1-6 7-5 7-6(4)   
-Afonso VAZ VIANA (POR) ROCHA (POR)   
-Tomas CURRAS ABASOLO (ESP) 6-2 6-3   
 ROCHA (POR)    
 6-3 2-6 3-0 Retired    
-Francisco ROCHA (POR) ROCHA (POR)  
-Mikel ARANZABAL (ESP) 6-4 6-3  
 MANSILLA DIEZ (ESP)   
 6-2 6-4   
-Mario MANSILLA DIEZ (ESP) ALMEIDA (POR)  
-Arslan KELLOU (ITA) 2-6 6-2 6-3  
 ALMEIDA (POR)  
 6-1 6-1  
-Tomas ALMEIDA (POR) MUNIZ HIDALGO (ESP) 
-James STORY (GBR) 6-3 6-3
 STORY (GBR)  
 6-3 7-5  
-Juan Carlos GARCIA GARCIA (ESP) STORY (GBR)  
-Manuel MONTEIRO (POR) 6-4 3-6 6-4  
 FERNANDES (POR)   
 6-7(9) 6-2 6-3   
-Paulo FERNANDES (POR) STORY (GBR)  
-Manuel SOUSA (POR) 7-5 7-5  
 SOUSA (POR)    
 1-6 6-3 6-2    
-Javier VAZQUEZ BENNASSAR (ESP) GONCALVES (POR)   
-Erwan Benson MOMO ANDRE (FRA) 6-4 6-3   
 GONCALVES (POR)    
 6-3 6-3    
-Manuel GONCALVES (POR) STORY (GBR) 
-Edoardo BOTTINO (ITA) 6-0 7-6(4) 
 BOTTINO (ITA)  
 6-4 6-3  
-Angel GUERRERO MELGAR (ESP) MARQUES (POR)  
-Diogo MARQUES (POR) 3-6 6-4 6-3  
 MARQUES (POR)   
 6-4 5-2 Retired   
-Luc HOEIJMANS (SUI) SERRET AGELET DE SARACIBAR (ESP) 
-Joao ANTONIO (POR) 6-4 6-2 
 SORKIN (RUS)  
 6-1 6-2  
-Leonid SORKIN (RUS) SERRET AGELET DE SARACIBAR (ESP) 
-Joao GRAZA (POR) 6-2 6-1 
 SERRET AGELET DE SARACIBAR (ESP) 
 7-5 6-4 
-Alejandro SERRET AGELET DE SARACIBAR (ESP) Jaime CALDES (ESP)
-Giuseppe LA VELA (ITA) 6-3 6-3
 LA VELA (ITA) 
 6-0 6-0 
-Guilherme SILVA (POR) ANTON TALAYA (ESP) 
-Pedro ARAUJO (POR) 6-2 6-2 
 ANTON TALAYA (ESP)  
 7-5 6-2  
-Carles ANTON TALAYA (ESP) ANTON TALAYA (ESP) 
-Sebastiano CORREIA CORTEZ (POR) 6-4 6-2 
 ARCA COSTAS (ESP)   
 6-3 6-1   
-Simon ARCA COSTAS (ESP) ARCA COSTAS (ESP)  
-Alexander MAGGS (GBR) 7-6(4) 6-0  
 ALVES (POR)   
 7-5 6-2   
-Simao ALVES (POR) ANTON TALAYA (ESP) 
-Arthur BOUQUIER (FRA) 6-1 6-0 
 BOUQUIER (FRA)   
 6-1 6-1   
-Joao Dinis RIBEIRO (POR) BOUQUIER (FRA)   
-Sebastiao VILAS (POR) 6-7(4) 6-3 6-0   
 LUIS (POR)    
 7-6(5) 6-1    
-Tomas LUIS (POR) BOUQUIER (FRA)  
-Vito DELL'ELBA (ITA) 2-6 6-3 6-4  
 DELL'ELBA (ITA)   
 6-4 6-2   
-Tiago TORRES (POR) FERNANDEZ HORTA (ESP)  
-Pietro MARTINETTI (ITA) 6-2 6-4  
 FERNANDEZ HORTA (ESP)  
 6-2 6-3  
-Alvaro FERNANDEZ HORTA (ESP) CALDES (ESP) 
-Alexandre LEBLANC (CAN) 6-2 6-1
 LEBLANC (CAN)  
 6-2 6-0  
-Sergiu Darie MEDESAN (ROU) SANCHEZ VINAS (ESP)  
-Joao Pedro FERNANDES MARTINS (POR) 6-1 6-2  
 SANCHEZ VINAS (ESP)   
 6-4 6-1   
-Pol SANCHEZ VINAS (ESP) CALDES (ESP)  
-Tiago ALMEIDA (POR) 6-2 6-2  
 MARTIGNANI (ITA)    
 6-3 6-1    
-Raffaele MARTIGNANI (ITA) CALDES (ESP)   
-Bernardo PIRES (POR) 6-3 6-1   
 CALDES (ESP)    
 6-4 6-7(4) 6-4    
-Jaime CALDES (ESP) CALDES (ESP) 
-Timon RUDOLPH (SUI) 6-1 6-3 
 COELHO (POR)  
 0-6 6-1 6-3  
-Fabio COELHO (POR) COELHO (POR)  
-Santiago FIDALGO RIVEIRO GIL (POR) 6-1 6-3  
 D'OREY (POR)   
 6-1 6-4   
-Jose Maria D'OREY (POR) VALDOLEIROS (POR) 
-Guilherme VALDOLEIROS (POR) 6-4 7-5 
 VALDOLEIROS (POR)  
 5-7 7-6(5) 6-1  
-Nacho SANDOVAL (ESP) VALDOLEIROS (POR) 
-Eduardo CABRAL (POR) 6-3 6-3 
 HINOJOSA (MEX) 
 6-4 6-2 
-Santiago HINOJOSA (MEX) 




Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved