Tenis Romania

07 August 2017
Zilina   Slovakia
Grade 4
Turneu: ITF U18 Zilina Open 2017
Suprafata: Clay
Site Oficial:-
Tabloul Principal Simplu
RankRound 64Round 32Round 16SferturiSemifinaleFinalaWinner
-Lenka STARA (SVK) 
 STARA (SVK) 
   
-BYE STARA (SVK) 
-Anastassiya TIMOFEYEVA (KAZ) 6-2 6-2 
 TIMOFEYEVA (KAZ)  
 6-2 6-0  
-Anna MOLCHANOVA (UKR) STROMOVA (RUS) 
-Laura DUHL (SVK) 7-5 Retired 
 SLEZAKOVA (CZE)   
 7-5 6-3   
-Natalie SLEZAKOVA (CZE) STROMOVA (RUS)  
-BYE 7-5 6-1  
 STROMOVA (RUS)   
     
-Aleksandra STROMOVA (RUS) STROMOVA (RUS) 
-Karolina JASKIEWICZ (POL) 6-2 6-4 
 JASKIEWICZ (POL)   
     
-BYE CSABI (CZE)   
-Lucia MALINAK (SVK) 6-4 6-2   
 CSABI (CZE)    
 7-5 6-0    
-Petra CSABI (CZE) CVETKOVIC (SLO)  
-Veronika Nicoletta FESTENBURG (SVK) 6-2 6-4  
 ABRAHAM (HUN)   
 6-0 4-6 7-5   
-Vivien ABRAHAM (HUN) CVETKOVIC (SLO)  
-BYE 6-4 6-3  
 CVETKOVIC (SLO)  
    
-Tina CVETKOVIC (SLO) PETROVICKA (SVK) 
-Kiara PETROVICKA (SVK) 6-3 6-2
 PETROVICKA (SVK)  
    
-BYE PETROVICKA (SVK)  
-Celina ERMANN (GER) 6-1 6-2  
 OKOPNIAK (POL)   
 6-2 6-1   
-Nikola OKOPNIAK (POL) PETROVICKA (SVK)  
-Yvonna ZUFFOVA (SVK) 6-1 5-2 Retired  
 ZUFFOVA (SVK)    
 4-6 6-1 7-6(6)    
-Aleksandra VOROZHEYKINA (RUS) ZUFFOVA (SVK)   
-BYE 1-6 6-4 6-3   
 STANKOVIC (SRB)    
      
-Aleksandra STANKOVIC (SRB) PETROVICKA (SVK) 
-Danel ASHIROVA (KAZ) 7-5 6-4 
 ASHIROVA (KAZ)  
    
-BYE MERI (SVK)  
-Selina PICHLER (AUT) 6-4 6-0  
 MERI (SVK)   
 4-6 7-6(4) 6-1   
-Eszter MERI (SVK) MERI (SVK) 
-Mia CHUDEJOVA (SVK) 6-4 6-1 
 MALATINSKA (CZE)  
 7-5 6-0  
-Justyna MALATINSKA (CZE) SHETININA (RUS) 
-BYE 6-4 6-4 
 SHETININA (RUS) 
   
-Irina SHETININA (RUS) Nina STANKOVSKA (SVK)
-Marta CUSTIC (ESP) 6-3 6-2
 CUSTIC (ESP) 
   
-BYE CUSTIC (ESP) 
-Sofia MILATOVA (SVK) 6-2 6-2 
 MILATOVA (SVK)  
 6-2 6-3  
-Reka SZALAI (HUN) CUSTIC (ESP) 
-Rebeka MARTANCIKOVA (SVK) 6-2 6-0 
 BRECKOVA (CZE)   
 6-2 6-1   
-Nikola BRECKOVA (CZE) BRECKOVA (CZE)  
-BYE 6-4 6-4  
 ZADOROZHNA (UKR)   
     
-Kateryna ZADOROZHNA (UKR) STANKOVSKA (SVK) 
-Adelaida ALLAKHVERDIYEVA (KAZ) 6-7(5) 6-4 6-4 
 ALLAKHVERDIYEVA (KAZ)   
     
-BYE ONDREJCEKOVA (SVK)   
-Diana LUKYANOVA (RUS) 6-3 6-4   
 ONDREJCEKOVA (SVK)    
 6-2 2-1 Retired    
-Klara ONDREJCEKOVA (SVK) STANKOVSKA (SVK)  
-Vivien CHARVATOVA (CZE) 6-1 6-3  
 SILKA (POL)   
 6-3 6-2   
-Klara SILKA (POL) STANKOVSKA (SVK)  
-BYE 6-0 6-0  
 STANKOVSKA (SVK)  
    
-Nina STANKOVSKA (SVK) STANKOVSKA (SVK) 
-Michaela KADLECKOVA (SVK) 6-4 6-2
 KADLECKOVA (SVK)  
    
-BYE KADLECKOVA (SVK)  
-Alessia Beatrice CIUCA (ROU) 6-4 6-1  
 CIUCA (ROU)   
 6-4 3-3 Retired   
-Katarina KUZMOVA (SVK) KADLECKOVA (SVK)  
-Radka ZELNICKOVA (SVK) 6-0 6-1  
 ZELNICKOVA (SVK)    
 6-4 6-2    
-Iva STEJSKALOVA (CZE) BRIDGFORTH (USA)   
-BYE 6-0 6-1   
 BRIDGFORTH (USA)    
      
-Kennedy BRIDGFORTH (USA) KADLECKOVA (SVK) 
-Celine FRITSCH (GER) 6-4 6-2 
 FRITSCH (GER)  
    
-BYE FRITSCH (GER)  
-Radoslava KRIEKOVA (SVK) 6-2 6-2  
 KAREISOVA (CZE)   
 6-1 6-4   
-Ludmila KAREISOVA (CZE) FRITSCH (GER) 
-Anastasia PETROVA (HUN) 6-2 6-4 
 PETROVA (HUN)  
 6-1 6-0  
-Emma MACHACOVA (SVK) PETROVA (HUN) 
-BYE 6-4 1-6 7-5 
 MIKHAYLOVA (RUS) 
   
-Victoria MIKHAYLOVA (RUS) 




Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved