Tenis Romania

13 Noiembrie 2017
Haifa   Israel
Grade 2
Turneu: HAP International Junior Tournament
Suprafata: Hard
Site Oficial:-
Tabloul Principal Simplu
RankRound 64Round 32Round 16SferturiSemifinaleFinalaWinner
-Tristan BOYER (USA) 
 BOYER (USA) 
   
-BYE   
-Dominik PALAN (CZE)   
 PALAN (CZE)  
 2-6 6-4 6-4  
-Gerhardt Marius BECKER (RSA)   
-Tad MACLEAN (GBR)   
 MACLEAN (GBR)   
 6-0 6-0   
-Alexander GAPONENKO (ISR)    
-BYE    
 ALKAYA (TUR)   
     
-Mert ALKAYA (TUR)   
-Alexander ZGIROVSKY (BLR)   
 ZGIROVSKY (BLR)   
     
-BYE     
-Mathys ERHARD (FRA)     
 ERHARD (FRA)    
 4-6 6-2 6-4    
-Frederic JACOBS (BEL)    
-Oz DANIEL (ISR)    
 MALESEVIC (BIH)   
 7-5 Retired   
-Nemanja MALESEVIC (BIH)    
-BYE    
 WENGER (SUI)  
    
-Damien WENGER (SUI)   
-Lorenzo MUSETTI (ITA)  
 MUSETTI (ITA)  
    
-BYE    
-Jordan HASSON (ISR)    
     
     
-Baptiste ANSELMO (FRA)    
-Baran CENGIZ (TUR)    
 CENGIZ (TUR)    
 6-2 6-4    
-Alexandros SKORILAS (GRE)     
-BYE     
 VON DER SCHULENBURG (SUI)    
      
-Henry VON DER SCHULENBURG (SUI)   
-Egor NOSKIN (RUS)   
 NOSKIN (RUS)  
    
-BYE    
-Gauthier ONCLIN (BEL)    
 CAZAUX (FRA)   
 6-3 6-4   
-Arthur CAZAUX (FRA)   
-Michal MIKULA (POL)   
 SIMON (ISR)  
 6-4 6-4  
-Sahar SIMON (ISR)   
-BYE   
 DE JONG (NED) 
   
-Jesper DE JONG (NED)  
-Oleksii KRUTYKH (UKR)  
 KRUTYKH (UKR) 
   
-BYE   
-Roee BENYA (ISR)   
 KLOV NILSSON (SWE)  
 6-3 6-1  
-Jesper KLOV NILSSON (SWE)   
-Louis HERMAN (BEL)   
 HERMAN (BEL)   
 6-1 6-1   
-Matei Adrian GEORGESCU (ROU)    
-BYE    
 WESTSTRATE (NED)   
     
-Lodewijk WESTSTRATE (NED)   
-Jeffrey VON DER SCHULENBURG (SUI)   
 VON DER SCHULENBURG (SUI)   
     
-BYE     
-Gilad TAMAR (ISR)     
 BOSIO (ITA)    
 6-3 6-0    
-Gabriele BOSIO (ITA)    
-Bora SENGUL (TUR)    
 MAYOT (FRA)   
 6-4 6-1   
-Harold MAYOT (FRA)    
-BYE    
 PAULSON (CZE)  
    
-Andrew PAULSON (CZE)   
-Tibo COLSON (BEL)  
 COLSON (BEL)  
    
-BYE    
-Nevo GABRIELY (ISR)    
 SINGH (IND)   
 7-6(2) 6-2   
-Vikash SINGH (IND)    
-Cleeve HARPER (CAN)    
      
      
-Lilian MARMOUSEZ (FRA)     
-BYE     
 KALENDER (CRO)    
      
-Admir KALENDER (CRO)   
-Aaron SCHMID (SUI)   
 SCHMID (SUI)  
    
-BYE    
-Filip KOLASINSKI (POL)    
     
     
-Roi GINAT (ISR)   
-Filippo SPEZIALI (ITA)   
 SPEZIALI (ITA)  
 6-3 6-2  
-Alexander Maarten JONG (NED)   
-BYE   
 EREL (TUR) 
   
-Yanki EREL (TUR) 




Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved