Tenis Romania

09 Octombrie 2017
Istanbul   Turkey
Grade 5
Turneu: Koza Wos Tennis Cup
Suprafata: Hard
Site Oficial:-
Tabloul Principal Simplu
RankRound 64Round 32Round 16SferturiSemifinaleFinalaWinner
-Carmen Roxana MANU (ROU) 
 MANU (ROU) 
   
-BYE MANU (ROU) 
-Zeynep DEMIRBAS (TUR) 6-4 6-2 
 LESNIKOVA (RUS)  
 6-4 4-6 6-0  
-Olga LESNIKOVA (RUS) PODURAEVA (UKR) 
-Ksenia TARASOVA (RUS) 6-2 6-3 
 TARASOVA (RUS)   
 6-0 6-0   
-Lidya YARGOVAN (TUR) PODURAEVA (UKR)  
-Ela Deniz ALPGIRAY (TUR) 6-2 6-3  
 PODURAEVA (UKR)   
 6-1 6-3   
-Mariya PODURAEVA (UKR) PODURAEVA (UKR) 
-Barbara QUAGLIARDI (TUR) 6-4 6-2 
 QUAGLIARDI (TUR)   
 6-1 6-1   
-Sofia YURKINA (RUS) PEEVA (BUL)   
-Stela PEEVA (BUL) 6-2 6-3   
 PEEVA (BUL)    
 6-2 6-1    
-Dooa AKYUREK (TUR) YAZGAN (TUR)  
-Miray KONAR (TUR) 6-2 7-5  
 KONAR (TUR)   
 6-1 6-1   
-Tatiana PRAPA (ITA) YAZGAN (TUR)  
-Aleyna AYTAR (TUR) 6-4 6-3  
 YAZGAN (TUR)  
 6-0 6-1  
-Ebru Zeynep YAZGAN (TUR) SEPKEN (TUR) 
-Beyda BAYKAL (TUR) 7-6(4) 4-6 7-6(5)
 BAYKAL (TUR)  
    
-BYE BAYKAL (TUR)  
-Sevval ALTUNTAS (TUR) 6-1 6-4  
 LAVRICHENKO (RUS)   
 6-1 6-3   
-Darya LAVRICHENKO (RUS) TRENCHEVA (BUL)  
-Selina ATAY (TUR) 4-6 6-1 6-3  
 MAKHAMATJONOVA (UZB)    
 6-1 6-4    
-Iroda MAKHAMATJONOVA (UZB) TRENCHEVA (BUL)   
-Semra AKSU (TUR) 6-7(4) 6-0 6-0   
 TRENCHEVA (BUL)    
 6-1 6-2    
-Elena TRENCHEVA (BUL) SEPKEN (TUR) 
-Elizabet Anna MINTUSOVA (RUS) 6-0 6-1 
 MINTUSOVA (RUS)  
 6-2 6-0  
-Sevval OZSEKER (TUR) MINTUSOVA (RUS)  
-Begum Elif GUMUSSOY (TUR) 6-4 6-0  
 RADU (ROU)   
 6-2 6-4   
-Maria Cristina RADU (ROU) SEPKEN (TUR) 
-Ekin Leyl OZEN (TUR) 6-0 6-4 
 O'DEA (IRL)  
 6-4 6-0  
-Alison O'DEA (IRL) SEPKEN (TUR) 
-Ozge Deniz DEGIRMEN (TUR) 6-2 6-3 
 SEPKEN (TUR) 
 6-0 6-0 
-Selin Lidya SEPKEN (TUR) Selin Lidya SEPKEN (TUR)
-Azradeniz COMLEK (TUR) 6-4 1-6 6-4
 KUVENT (TUR) 
 5-7 6-1 6-1 
-Zeynep KUVENT (TUR) VOLGAPKINA (RUS) 
-Ece TAN (TUR) 6-4 6-0 
 VOLGAPKINA (RUS)  
 7-6(6) 3-6 7-6(6)  
-Kristina VOLGAPKINA (RUS) MANEA (ROU) 
-Arshiya SRIVASTAVA (IND) 7-5 5-7 7-5 
 TEOMAN (TUR)   
 6-0 6-3   
-Cagla TEOMAN (TUR) MANEA (ROU)  
-Ece YUKSEL (TUR) 6-4 6-2  
 MANEA (ROU)   
 6-0 6-1   
-Ana Paraschiva MANEA (ROU) USLU (TUR) 
-Angelina PYATOVA (RUS) 6-1 6-1 
 UYAR (TUR)   
 6-1 6-1   
-Melis Ayda UYAR (TUR) UYAR (TUR)   
-Aysegul MERT (TUR) 6-1 6-0   
 MERT (TUR)    
 6-2 6-0    
-Anastasiia LEVKOVSKA (UKR) USLU (TUR)  
-Mina TOGLUKDEMIR (TUR) 4-6 6-1 7-5  
 TOGLUKDEMIR (TUR)   
 6-2 6-0   
-Dea TCHIPEVA (BUL) USLU (TUR)  
-Berna YAHE (BUL) 6-4 6-1  
 USLU (TUR)  
 6-1 6-2  
-Ozlem USLU (TUR) USLU (TUR) 
-Carol PLAKK (EST) 6-4 2-6 7-6(5)
 PLAKK (EST)  
 6-0 6-1  
-Selin BOYACI (TUR) PLAKK (EST)  
-Ruya Oceane DELPLANCQ (TUR) 6-1 6-4  
 GRIGOREVA (RUS)   
 6-0 6-0   
-Anna GRIGOREVA (RUS) PLAKK (EST)  
-Zehra CANBAZ (TUR) 7-6(6) 6-3  
 NONKOVIC (SRB)    
 6-3 6-2    
-Nadja NONKOVIC (SRB) ERCETIN (TUR)   
-Elif ALBAYRAK (TUR) 6-0 6-0   
 ERCETIN (TUR)    
 6-0 6-1    
-Ekin ERCETIN (TUR) PLAKK (EST) 
-Senem OCAL (TUR) 6-2 6-0 
 OCAL (TUR)  
 6-4 6-2  
-Zeynep Sude AKBAS (TUR) KRALEVA (BUL)  
-Elena KRALEVA (BUL) 6-1 6-4  
 KRALEVA (BUL)   
 6-2 6-1   
-Asli OZCAN (TUR) KRALEVA (BUL) 
-Ece DINCER (TUR) 6-2 6-7(3) 6-2 
 BONDARENKO (RUS)  
 6-0 6-0  
-Daria BONDARENKO (RUS) AKBAS (TUR) 
-BYE 6-2 6-4 
 AKBAS (TUR) 
   
-Basak AKBAS (TUR) 




Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved