Tenis Romania

09 Octombrie 2017
Santo Domingo   Dominican Republic
Grade 5
Turneu: IX Copa Mangú
Suprafata: Hard
Site Oficial:-
Tabloul Principal Simplu
RankRound 64Round 32Round 16SferturiSemifinaleFinalaWinner
-Sebastian GIMA (ROU) 
 GIMA (ROU) 
 7-6(4) 6-4 
-Daniel BUSHAMUKA (COD) GIMA (ROU) 
-Hugo NIETO ALONSO (ESP) 6-2 6-3 
 NIETO ALONSO (ESP)  
 6-3 6-0  
-Gabriel CASTELLANOS (DOM) GIMA (ROU) 
-Lukas RANA (BOL) 6-3 7-6(8) 
 BRANCO DIAVAN (BRA)   
 7-5 6-4   
-Pedro BRANCO DIAVAN (BRA) CORSER (VEN)  
-Janio Antonio VILLANUEVA QUINTANA (DOM) 6-1 6-0  
 CORSER (VEN)   
 7-6(2) 6-0   
-Carlos CORSER (VEN) DALE (USA) 
-Andrew DALE (USA) 6-4 6-1 
 DALE (USA)   
 6-1 6-0   
-Federico INFANTE SANTANA (DOM) DALE (USA)   
-Mark DANCUART (PER) 6-2 6-3   
 DANCUART (PER)    
 6-3 6-1    
-Ryunosuke WATANABE (JPN) DALE (USA)  
-Lorenzo CLAVERIE (VEN) 7-6(2) 6-2  
 CLAVERIE (VEN)   
 6-4 6-0   
-Raul Gerardo CENTENO ARTEAGA (ECU) CLAVERIE (VEN)  
-Sergio BLANCO (PUR) 6-1 6-4  
 CASTILLO GRULLON (DOM)  
 6-1 6-0  
-Johan Francisco CASTILLO GRULLON (DOM) DALE (USA) 
-Antoine GBADOE (TOG) 7-5 6-1
 GBADOE (TOG)  
 6-3 4-6 6-0  
-Junior TAVAREZ PICHARDO (DOM) GBADOE (TOG)  
-Oliver FIALLO (DOM) 6-0 6-1  
 MUEHR (AUT)   
 6-4 6-0   
-Alexander MUEHR (AUT) GBADOE (TOG)  
-Diego SOSA (DOM) 6-3 6-1  
 SANATER (TUR)    
 6-1 6-3    
-Alperen SANATER (TUR) WILSON (USA)   
-Jesus Alejandro VILLAMIZAR ABIA (VEN) 6-1 6-0   
 WILSON (USA)    
 6-3 6-0    
-Randy WILSON (USA) GBADOE (TOG) 
-Luis Alejandro IRIARTE BASTIDAS (VEN) 6-2 6-3 
 IRIARTE BASTIDAS (VEN)  
 6-0 6-3  
-Gabriel Jose MATOS FERMIN (DOM) IRIARTE BASTIDAS (VEN)  
-Sven MOSER (SUI) 6-7(6) 6-3 6-0  
 MENDOZA GOVEA (ECU)   
 6-0 6-1   
-Oscar MENDOZA GOVEA (ECU) FITZPATRICK (GBR) 
-Diego RODRIGUEZ TOBAR (PAN) 6-4 6-1 
 MEDINA (DOM)  
 7-6(1) 6-1  
-Eduardo MEDINA (DOM) FITZPATRICK (GBR) 
-Christopher BOGELIN (HAI) 6-3 6-0 
 FITZPATRICK (GBR) 
 6-2 6-1 
-Barney FITZPATRICK (GBR) Andrew DALE (USA)
-Charles DOSSETTER (AUS) 6-2 6-3
 DOSSETTER (AUS) 
 6-2 6-3 
-Jean Carlos ALVAREZ MEDRANO (DOM) ZEDERBAUER LAPENTTI (ECU) 
-Alberto Manuel DOS SANTOS (MAC) 7-5 7-6(4) 
 ZEDERBAUER LAPENTTI (ECU)  
 6-0 6-1  
-Alexander ZEDERBAUER LAPENTTI (ECU) GIMA (ROU) 
-Alexander GIMA (ROU) 6-1 3-6 6-4 
 GIMA (ROU)   
 6-4 6-1   
-Christian Flemming PETERSEN JUSTO (DOM) GIMA (ROU)  
-Alan VILARO (ESP) 6-4 3-6 7-6(2)  
 PEREZ PO (VEN)   
 WO   
-Cristian Stefano PEREZ PO (VEN) GIMA (ROU) 
-Rafael Alfonso DE ALVA VALDEZ (MEX) 6-3 6-3 
 DE ALVA VALDEZ (MEX)   
 6-1 6-3   
-Nicolas RODRIGUEZ GUERRA (ECU) DE ALVA VALDEZ (MEX)   
-Sergiu CELEBIDACHI (GER) 6-1 6-2   
 CELEBIDACHI (GER)    
 6-0 6-1    
-David CASTELLANOS (DOM) DE ALVA VALDEZ (MEX)  
-Sergio PEREZ (VEN) 6-1 6-4  
 PEREZ (VEN)   
 6-1 6-3   
-Krishna MAURICE (HAI) DIAZ (DOM)  
-Jose Oscar DIAZ (DOM) 6-7(8) 6-4 6-2  
 DIAZ (DOM)  
 6-1 7-5  
-Quinn MCLEOD (USA) GOMEZ (COL) 
-Mateo GOMEZ (COL) 6-3 6-2
 GOMEZ (COL)  
 6-0 6-2  
-Javier Enrique BRITO THOMAS (VEN) GOMEZ (COL)  
-Sebastian MEDINA (DOM) 6-0 6-1  
 AHUNDZADE (TUR)   
 7-5 6-4   
-Sacid Ayhan AHUNDZADE (TUR) GOMEZ (COL)  
-Daniel WEBB (GBR) 2-6 6-1 6-3  
 WEBB (GBR)    
 6-2 6-2    
-Garvit GUPTA (IND) WEBB (GBR)   
-Alejandro Jose GANDINI (DOM) 6-2 6-7(4) 6-2   
 CABALLER (ESP)    
 6-1 2-6 6-4    
-Joaquin CABALLER (ESP) GOMEZ (COL) 
-Joao Pedro FUJIWARA (BRA) 6-4 6-1 
 FUJIWARA (BRA)  
    
-BYE FUJIWARA (BRA)  
-Yerly BERAS (DOM) 6-2 6-4  
 KUANG (CHN)   
 6-2 6-1   
-Zhanlue KUANG (CHN) DIAZ JALIL (ECU) 
-Angel DIAZ JALIL (ECU) 6-1 6-1 
 DIAZ JALIL (ECU)  
 6-2 6-7(3) 6-3  
-Danail BANOV (BUL) DIAZ JALIL (ECU) 
-Erick GUZMAN (DOM) 6-2 7-6(4) 
 GONZALEZ (VEN) 
 7-5 3-6 6-3 
-Diego GONZALEZ (VEN) 




Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved