Tenis Romania

09 Octombrie 2017
Santiago   Chile
Grade 2
Turneu: Copa FTCH 2017
Suprafata: Clay
Site Oficial:-
Tabloul Principal Simplu
RankRound 64Round 32Round 16SferturiSemifinaleFinalaWinner
-Kianah MOTOSONO (USA) 
 MOTOSONO (USA) 
   
-BYE MOTOSONO (USA) 
-Estefania GONZALEZ (VEN) 4-6 6-4 6-3 
 GONZALEZ (VEN)  
 6-4 4-6 7-6(1)  
-Rebeca C SILVA (POR) VERGARA JOFRE (CHI) 
-BYE 6-4 6-2 
 ROMERO (ARG)   
     
-Alexia Josefina ROMERO (ARG) VERGARA JOFRE (CHI)  
-BYE 6-3 6-4  
 VERGARA JOFRE (CHI)   
     
-Francisca Emilia VERGARA JOFRE (CHI) MAKATSARIA (GEO) 
-Ana MAKATSARIA (GEO) 6-0 3-6 6-4 
 MAKATSARIA (GEO)   
     
-BYE MAKATSARIA (GEO)   
-Florencia MASSARDO BRAIN (CHI) 6-2 6-4   
 DE SANTA ANA (URU)    
 7-6(4) 6-1    
-Lucia DE SANTA ANA (URU) MAKATSARIA (GEO)  
-Sara Jael VALENZUELA OYARZUN (CHI) 7-5 6-0  
 CHAN BARATAU (ECU)   
 6-0 6-0   
-Ariana CHAN BARATAU (ECU) GUZMAN (PER)  
-BYE 7-5 6-2  
 GUZMAN (PER)  
    
-Dana GUZMAN (PER) MAKATSARIA (GEO) 
-Marina FIGUEIREDO (BRA) 6-1 6-0
 FIGUEIREDO (BRA)  
    
-BYE FIGUEIREDO (BRA)  
-Iulia Bianca ILINCA (ROU) 4-6 7-6(4) 6-2  
 ILINCA (ROU)   
 6-2 6-1   
-Constanza MILLAS (CHI) HARVEY (USA)  
-BYE 2-6 6-2 6-4  
 OSSIO (MEX)    
      
-Ana Paola OSSIO (MEX) HARVEY (USA)   
-BYE 6-1 6-0   
 HARVEY (USA)    
      
-Kacie HARVEY (USA) FARULLA DI PALMA (ARG) 
-Pilar ASTIGARRAGA HARPER (ESP) 4-6 6-0 6-2 
 ASTIGARRAGA HARPER (ESP)  
    
-BYE ASTIGARRAGA HARPER (ESP)  
-Fernanda Paulina POBLETE (CHI) 7-6(4) 6-2  
 MACIAS (COL)   
 6-1 6-1   
-Gabriela MACIAS (COL) FARULLA DI PALMA (ARG) 
-Jaqueline Anastasia OBREQUE (CHI) 6-4 6-4 
 BELGRAVER (NED)  
 6-0 6-1  
-Julie BELGRAVER (NED) FARULLA DI PALMA (ARG) 
-BYE 6-2 5-7 7-5 
 FARULLA DI PALMA (ARG) 
   
-Andrea Agostina FARULLA DI PALMA (ARG) Laura Sofia RICO GARCIA (COL)
-Martina BIAGIANTI (ITA) 6-3 6-2
 BIAGIANTI (ITA) 
   
-BYE BIAGIANTI (ITA) 
-Jimar GERALD (CHI) 6-4 5-7 7-6(4) 
 GERALD (CHI)  
 6-2 6-2  
-Narela BURIGOTTO (ARG) BIAGIANTI (ITA) 
-Josefa Rosario FERNANDEZ (CHI) 6-3 6-1 
 OHASHI (JPN)   
 6-4 7-5   
-Remika OHASHI (JPN) OHASHI (JPN)  
-BYE 6-3 3-6 6-3  
 YALOZ (USA)   
     
-Shelly YALOZ (USA) BIAGIANTI (ITA) 
-Shavit KIMCHI (ISR) 6-3 6-4 
 KIMCHI (ISR)   
     
-BYE KIMCHI (ISR)   
-Renata LOMBERA (MEX) 6-1 6-1   
 LOMBERA (MEX)    
      
-BYE KIMCHI (ISR)  
-Lia PENA (VEN) 6-3 7-5  
 YAPUR LOPEZ (CHI)   
 6-2 6-0   
-Maria Ignacia YAPUR LOPEZ (CHI) HAUMULLER (ARG)  
-BYE 6-1 6-3  
 HAUMULLER (ARG)  
    
-Maia Guillermina HAUMULLER (ARG) RICO GARCIA (COL) 
-Laura Sofia RICO GARCIA (COL) 7-6(4) 3-6 6-1
 RICO GARCIA (COL)  
    
-BYE RICO GARCIA (COL)  
-Milijana PETROVIC (SRB) 6-1 6-2  
 PETROVIC (SRB)   
 6-1 6-1   
-Katherine OLGUIN (CHI) RICO GARCIA (COL)  
-Camille TOWNSEND (USA) 6-3 6-1  
 TOWNSEND (USA)    
 6-4 7-5    
-Michelle LOS ARCOS BALASCH (VEN) TOWNSEND (USA)   
-BYE 6-1 6-0   
 VASQUEZ PONGRUBER (CHI)    
      
-Valentina Andrea VASQUEZ PONGRUBER (CHI) RICO GARCIA (COL) 
-Maria Florencia URRUTIA (ARG) 6-2 7-5 
 URRUTIA (ARG)  
    
-BYE HAVERLAG (NED)  
-Isabelle HAVERLAG (NED) 6-3 5-7 7-5  
 HAVERLAG (NED)   
     
-BYE TOWNSEND (USA) 
-Florencia ARAYA (CHI) 3-6 6-4 6-4 
 REASCO GONZALEZ (ECU)  
 4-6 6-3 6-3  
-Mell Elizabeth REASCO GONZALEZ (ECU) TOWNSEND (USA) 
-BYE 4-6 7-6(5) 6-2 
 TOWNSEND (USA) 
   
-Katya TOWNSEND (USA) 




Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved