Tenis Romania

09 Octombrie 2017
Antalya   Turkey
Futures  15.000$
Turneu: TENNIS ORGANISATION CUP
Suprafata: Clay
Site Oficial:-
Tabloul Principal Simplu
RankRound 32Round 16SferturiSemifinaleFinalaWinner
188Dmitry POPKO (KAZ) 
 POPKO (KAZ) 
 6-2 6-2 
983Sarp AGABIGUN (TUR) POPKO (KAZ) 
1350Sefa SULUOGLU (TUR) 6-1 6-0 
 DUMITRU (ROU)  
 6-0 6-1  
-Vlad Andrei DUMITRU (ROU) POPKO (KAZ) 
703Nerman FATIC (BIH) 6-3 6-3 
 FATIC (BIH)   
 6-2 6-4   
1143Jakob JOHANSSON-HOLM (SWE) BONADIO (ITA)  
956Filippo LEONARDI (ITA) 6-1 6-4  
 BONADIO (ITA)   
 1-6 6-3 6-2   
486Riccardo BONADIO (ITA) POPKO (KAZ) 
552Juan Pablo VARILLAS PATINO-SAMUDIO (PER) 7-6(7) 3-6 6-3 
 DELIC (CRO)   
 6-0 6-1   
570Mate DELIC (CRO) GALOPPINI (ITA)   
889Mike URBANIJA (SLO) 3-6 7-5 7-5   
 GALOPPINI (ITA)    
 7-5 6-3    
640Davide GALOPPINI (ITA) CACIC (SRB)  
597Alejandro TABILO (CAN) 6-3 6-7(4) 7-6(7)  
 SAMPER-MONTANA (ESP)   
 7-6(5) 6-2   
216Jordi SAMPER-MONTANA (ESP) CACIC (SRB)  
522Nikola CACIC (SRB) 6-1 4-6 7-6(3)  
 CACIC (SRB)  
 3-6 7-6(8) 6-1  
738Alessandro PETRONE (ITA) Dmitry POPKO (KAZ)
533Dimitar KUZMANOV (BUL) 7-5 3-6 6-3
 KUZMANOV (BUL)  
 6-2 6-0  
614Pavel NEJEDLY (CZE) KUZMANOV (BUL)  
832Jeroen VANNESTE (BEL) 6-2 6-3  
 VANNESTE (BEL)   
 6-0 6-2   
-Omer TOUCHMAIR (ISR) KUZMANOV (BUL)  
940Ronald SLOBODCHIKOV (RUS) 6-3 6-3  
 SLOBODCHIKOV (RUS)    
 6-2 6-0    
734Vadim ALEKSEENKO (UKR) SLOBODCHIKOV (RUS)   
568Robin STANEK (CZE) 6-4 6-3   
 ILHAN (TUR)    
 6-2 6-1    
282Marsel ILHAN (TUR) KUZMANOV (BUL) 
416Peter NAGY (HUN) 6-1 6-0 
 LISKA (SVK)  
 7-5 6-2  
2000Tomas LISKA (SVK) LISKA (SVK)  
711Jose OLIVARES (DOM) 6-2 6-4  
 RAJSKI (POL)   
 1-6 7-5 6-0   
912Maciej RAJSKI (POL) LISKA (SVK) 
1227Augusto LARANJA (BRA) 7-6(3) 6-4 
 TOREBKO (GER)  
 6-4 6-0  
446Peter TOREBKO (GER) TOREBKO (GER) 
1194Jannis KAHLKE (GER) 6-2 3-6 6-2 
 CAGNINA (BEL) 
 6-1 6-3 
549Julien CAGNINA (BEL) 


Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved