Tenis Romania

07 August 2017   Porto   Portugal     Grade 4
Turneu: Taça Diogo Napoles
Suprafata: Clay
Official Website:-
Tabloul Principal Dublu
Round 32Round 16SferturiSemifinaleFinalaWinner
Santiago HINOJOSA (MEX) / Antonio MUNIZ HIDALGO (ESP) 
 CABRAL (POR) / MARQUES (POR) 
 7-5 1-6 10-6 
Eduardo CABRAL (POR) / Diogo MARQUES (POR) CABRAL (POR) / MARQUES (POR) 
Timon RUDOLPH (SUI) / Ilias ZIMMERMANN (SUI) 4-6 7-5 10-7 
 MONTEIRO (POR) / VALDOLEIROS (POR)  
 6-3 7-6(4)  
Manuel MONTEIRO (POR) / Guilherme VALDOLEIROS (POR) GONCALVES (POR) / MAIA (POR) 
Alvaro SAEZ-ROYUELA ARIZA (ESP) / Pol SANCHEZ VINAS (ESP) 7-5 7-5 
 MARTIGNANI (ITA) / MENEGUIM (BRA)   
 6-3 1-6 10-7   
Raffaele MARTIGNANI (ITA) / Lucas MENEGUIM (BRA) GONCALVES (POR) / MAIA (POR)  
Gleb KOLOTVIN (RUS) / Leonid SORKIN (RUS) 6-1 6-1  
 GONCALVES (POR) / MAIA (POR)   
 6-1 6-4   
Manuel GONCALVES (POR) / Hugo MAIA (POR) GONCALVES (POR) / MAIA (POR) 
Edoardo BOTTINO (ITA) / Giuseppe LA VELA (ITA) 7-5 6-3 
 BOTTINO (ITA) / LA VELA (ITA)   
 7-5 6-2   
Juan Carlos GARCIA GARCIA (ESP) / Nacho SANDOVAL (ESP) BOUQUIER (FRA) / MOMO ANDRE (FRA)   
Tiago ALMEIDA (POR) / Bernardo PIRES (POR) 6-1 6-1   
 BOUQUIER (FRA) / MOMO ANDRE (FRA)    
 7-6(2) 6-3    
Arthur BOUQUIER (FRA) / Erwan Benson MOMO ANDRE (FRA) BOUQUIER (FRA) / MOMO ANDRE (FRA)  
Fernando FROTA (BRA) / JAVIER GONZALEZ PLA (ESP) 6-3 6-7(5) 10-5  
 ROCHA (POR) / VAZ VIANA (POR)   
 6-2 6-0   
Francisco ROCHA (POR) / Afonso VAZ VIANA (POR) ALMEIDA (POR) / PORTUGAL (POR)  
Tomas ALMEIDA (POR) / Afonso PORTUGAL (POR) 6-3 3-6 10-7  
 ALMEIDA (POR) / PORTUGAL (POR)  
 6-1 6-2  
Carles ANTON TALAYA (ESP) / Javier VAZQUEZ BENNASSAR (ESP) Manuel GONCALVES (POR) / Hugo MAIA (POR)
Simao ALVES (POR) / Jose Maria D'OREY (POR) 4-6 6-1 10-8
 ALVES (POR) / D'OREY (POR)  
 6-0 6-1  
Arslan KELLOU (ITA) / Harry THURSFIELD (GBR) ALVES (POR) / D'OREY (POR)  
Pietro MARTINETTI (ITA) / Riccardo TAVILLA (ITA) 6-0 6-0  
 MARTINETTI (ITA) / TAVILLA (ITA)   
 6-0 6-4   
Vito DELL'ELBA (ITA) / Santiago FIDALGO RIVEIRO GIL (POR) ALVES (POR) / D'OREY (POR)  
Antonio Pedro PRAGANA (POR) / Tiago TORRES (POR) 6-4 6-1  
 PRAGANA (POR) / TORRES (POR)    
 6-1 7-6(3)    
Mikel ARANZABAL (ESP) / Pau PEREZ CONTRI (ESP) PRAGANA (POR) / TORRES (POR)   
Heber ADONIS (POR) / Andre RODEIA (POR) 6-1 7-6(4)   
 ADONIS (POR) / RODEIA (POR)    
 6-1 3-6 10-5    
Alexandre LEBLANC (CAN) / Alejandro SERRET AGELET DE SARACIBAR (ESP) CALDES (ESP) / FERNANDEZ HORTA (ESP) 
Alexander MAGGS (GBR) / James STORY (GBR) 6-4 6-1 
 COELHO (POR) / MEDESAN (ROU)  
 6-3 6-4  
Fabio COELHO (POR) / Sergiu Darie MEDESAN (ROU) COELHO (POR) / MEDESAN (ROU)  
David CANAVEZES (POR) / Joao Pedro FERNANDES MARTINS (POR) 6-2 3-6 10-3  
 CANAVEZES (POR) / FERNANDES MARTINS (POR)   
 6-3 6-4   
Tomas LUIS (POR) / Mario MANSILLA DIEZ (ESP) CALDES (ESP) / FERNANDEZ HORTA (ESP) 
Asher KANDATHIL (CAN) / Joao PEDRO PIRES (POR) 6-3 6-1 
 KCIUK (GER) / PERKINS (GBR)  
 6-0 4-6 10-6  
David KCIUK (GER) / Darius PERKINS (GBR) CALDES (ESP) / FERNANDEZ HORTA (ESP) 
Afonso MATIAS (POR) / Manuel SOUSA (POR) 6-0 6-3 
 CALDES (ESP) / FERNANDEZ HORTA (ESP) 
 6-2 6-4 
Jaime CALDES (ESP) / Alvaro FERNANDEZ HORTA (ESP) 


Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved