Tenis Romania

07 August 2017   Zilina   Slovakia     Grade 4
Turneu: ITF U18 Zilina Open 2017
Suprafata: Clay
Official Website:-
Tabloul Principal Dublu
Round 32Round 16SferturiSemifinaleFinalaWinner
Cezar CRETU (ROU) / Lorenzo ROTTOLI (ITA) 
 CRETU (ROU) / ROTTOLI (ITA) 
   
BYE CRETU (ROU) / ROTTOLI (ITA) 
Adam BEHUN (SVK) / Simon HABSUDA (SVK) WO 
 BEHUN (SVK) / HABSUDA (SVK)  
 7-6(4) 7-5  
Ivan GORBUSHIN (CZE) / Samo POLAKOVIC (SVK) CRETU (ROU) / ROTTOLI (ITA) 
Jaroslav SMEDEK (CZE) / Petr STAVROVSKY (RUS) 6-2 6-2 
 ARBET (SVK) / BIELIK (SVK)   
 6-7(4) 6-1 10-7   
Adam ARBET (SVK) / Lukas BIELIK (SVK) ARBET (SVK) / BIELIK (SVK)  
BYE 7-5 5-7 10-4  
 PODLIPNIK (SLO) / VELICKI (SLO)   
     
Matic PODLIPNIK (SLO) / Miha VELICKI (SLO) CRETU (ROU) / ROTTOLI (ITA) 
Matteo CONTARINO (ITA) / Oleksandr OVCHARENKO (UKR) 6-1 6-0 
 CONTARINO (ITA) / OVCHARENKO (UKR)   
     
BYE CONTARINO (ITA) / OVCHARENKO (UKR)   
Albert CHUDY (POL) / Witold KONOPKO (POL) 6-1 4-6 10-6   
 CHUDY (POL) / KONOPKO (POL)    
 6-3 7-6(8)    
Matej GALIK (SVK) / Michal NOVANSKY (SVK) ROIDER (AUT) / SEIDLER (AUT)  
Leon C ROIDER (AUT) / Lukas SEIDLER (AUT) 3-6 6-4 10-8  
 ROIDER (AUT) / SEIDLER (AUT)   
 6-1 6-7(3) 10-7   
Roberto BINAGHI (ITA) / Riccardo PERIN (ITA) ROIDER (AUT) / SEIDLER (AUT)  
BYE 6-4 6-2  
 KATUCH (SVK) / PALOVIC (SVK)  
    
Jakub KATUCH (SVK) / Lukas PALOVIC (SVK) Cezar CRETU (ROU) / Lorenzo ROTTOLI (ITA)
Peter MAKK (HUN) / Alexander VASYLIEV (UKR) 6-1 6-1
 MAKK (HUN) / VASYLIEV (UKR)  
    
BYE MAKK (HUN) / VASYLIEV (UKR)  
Jeremy SCHIFRIS (GER) / Vito TONEJC (CRO) 6-4 6-4  
 PAULOVCAK (SVK) / PUSKAR (SVK)   
 6-3 6-3   
Samuel PAULOVCAK (SVK) / Samuel PUSKAR (SVK) PECAK (CZE) / VONDRAK (CZE)  
Kacper PIEKAREK (POL) / Michal WARGOCKI (POL) 7-6(5) 6-7 10-6  
 PECAK (CZE) / VONDRAK (CZE)    
 6-1 6-2    
Stepan PECAK (CZE) / Martin VONDRAK (CZE) PECAK (CZE) / VONDRAK (CZE)   
BYE WO   
 FEKETE (SVK) / MINARIK (SVK)    
      
Janos FEKETE (SVK) / Kristof MINARIK (SVK) ADOCHITEI PANDELEA (ROU) / DONG (CHN) 
Yair SAROUK (ISR) / Sahar SIMON (ISR) 6-3 6-1 
 SAROUK (ISR) / SIMON (ISR)  
    
BYE GRECMAL (SVK) / OBERTA (SVK)  
Gian Luca TANNER (SUI) / Martin VONDRAK (AUT) WO  
 GRECMAL (SVK) / OBERTA (SVK)   
 6-2 4-6 10-3   
Andrej GRECMAL (SVK) / Dusan OBERTA (SVK) ADOCHITEI PANDELEA (ROU) / DONG (CHN) 
David KOVARIK (CZE) / Adam KWIATKOWSKI (POL) 6-3 6-1 
 KOVARIK (CZE) / KWIATKOWSKI (POL)  
 6-2 6-3  
Boris JANOSIK (SVK) / Tomas VIDOVENEC (SVK) ADOCHITEI PANDELEA (ROU) / DONG (CHN) 
BYE 6-2 6-4 
 ADOCHITEI PANDELEA (ROU) / DONG (CHN) 
   
Eric Tudor ADOCHITEI PANDELEA (ROU) / Bohua DONG (CHN) 


Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved