Tenis Romania

07 August 2017   Zilina   Slovakia     Grade 4
Turneu: ITF U18 Zilina Open 2017
Suprafata: Clay
Official Website:-
Tabloul Principal Dublu
Round 32Round 16SferturiSemifinaleFinalaWinner
Nina STANKOVSKA (SVK) / Lenka STARA (SVK) 
 STANKOVSKA (SVK) / STARA (SVK) 
   
BYE STANKOVSKA (SVK) / STARA (SVK) 
Vivien CHARVATOVA (CZE) / Petra CSABI (CZE) 6-4 6-0 
 CHARVATOVA (CZE) / CSABI (CZE)  
 6-3 6-1  
Celina ERMANN (GER) / Anastasia PETROVA (HUN) STROMOVA (RUS) / VOROZHEYKINA (RUS) 
BYE WO 
 MALINAK (SVK) / MARTANCIKOVA (SVK)   
     
Lucia MALINAK (SVK) / Rebeka MARTANCIKOVA (SVK) STROMOVA (RUS) / VOROZHEYKINA (RUS)  
BYE 7-6(6) 2-6 10-3  
 STROMOVA (RUS) / VOROZHEYKINA (RUS)   
     
Aleksandra STROMOVA (RUS) / Aleksandra VOROZHEYKINA (RUS) ALLAKHVERDIYEVA (KAZ) / BRIDGFORTH (USA) 
Danel ASHIROVA (KAZ) / Irina SHETININA (RUS) 6-2 6-3 
 ASHIROVA (KAZ) / SHETININA (RUS)   
     
BYE MILATOVA (SVK) / ONDREJCEKOVA (SVK)   
Martina FELONENKO (UKR) / Emma MACHACOVA (SVK) 6-1 5-7 10-6   
 MILATOVA (SVK) / ONDREJCEKOVA (SVK)    
 6-0 6-3    
Sofia MILATOVA (SVK) / Klara ONDREJCEKOVA (SVK) ALLAKHVERDIYEVA (KAZ) / BRIDGFORTH (USA)  
Laura DUHL (SVK) / Nikola OKOPNIAK (POL) WO  
 FESTENBURG (SVK) / ZUFFOVA (SVK)   
 2-6 7-6(5) 12-10   
Veronika Nicoletta FESTENBURG (SVK) / Yvonna ZUFFOVA (SVK) ALLAKHVERDIYEVA (KAZ) / BRIDGFORTH (USA)  
BYE 6-3 6-2  
 ALLAKHVERDIYEVA (KAZ) / BRIDGFORTH (USA)  
    
Adelaida ALLAKHVERDIYEVA (KAZ) / Kennedy BRIDGFORTH (USA) Tina CVETKOVIC (SLO) / Victoria MIKHAYLOVA (RUS)
Alessia Beatrice CIUCA (ROU) / Karolina JASKIEWICZ (POL) 6-4 6-2
 CIUCA (ROU) / JASKIEWICZ (POL)  
    
BYE CIUCA (ROU) / JASKIEWICZ (POL)  
Radoslava KRIEKOVA (SVK) / Eszter MERI (SVK) 6-3 6-3  
 KOELBL (AUT) / PICHLER (AUT)   
 6-4 7-5   
Elisabeth KOELBL (AUT) / Selina PICHLER (AUT) CIUCA (ROU) / JASKIEWICZ (POL)  
Justyna MALATINSKA (CZE) / Iva STEJSKALOVA (CZE) 6-3 6-0  
 MALATINSKA (CZE) / STEJSKALOVA (CZE)    
 7-6(3) 2-6 10-4    
Daniela HLACIKOVA (SVK) / Petra SERES (SVK) MALATINSKA (CZE) / STEJSKALOVA (CZE)   
BYE 6-4 7-6(5)   
 CUSTIC (ESP) / STANKOVIC (SRB)    
      
Marta CUSTIC (ESP) / Aleksandra STANKOVIC (SRB) CVETKOVIC (SLO) / MIKHAYLOVA (RUS) 
Michaela KADLECKOVA (SVK) / Katarina KUZMOVA (SVK) 6-3 6-1 
 KADLECKOVA (SVK) / KUZMOVA (SVK)  
    
BYE ABRAHAM (HUN) / SZALAI (HUN)  
Vivien ABRAHAM (HUN) / Reka SZALAI (HUN) WO  
 ABRAHAM (HUN) / SZALAI (HUN)   
 6-2 6-3   
Natalie SLEZAKOVA (CZE) / Anastassiya TIMOFEYEVA (KAZ) CVETKOVIC (SLO) / MIKHAYLOVA (RUS) 
Mia CHUDEJOVA (SVK) / Radka ZELNICKOVA (SVK) 6-3 6-1 
 CHUDEJOVA (SVK) / ZELNICKOVA (SVK)  
 WO  
Nikola BRECKOVA (CZE) / Ludmila KAREISOVA (CZE) CVETKOVIC (SLO) / MIKHAYLOVA (RUS) 
BYE 6-1 6-2 
 CVETKOVIC (SLO) / MIKHAYLOVA (RUS) 
   
Tina CVETKOVIC (SLO) / Victoria MIKHAYLOVA (RUS) 


Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved