Tenis Romania

09 Octombrie 2017   Istanbul   Turkey     Grade 5
Turneu: Koza Wos Tennis Cup
Suprafata: Hard
Official Website:-
Tabloul Principal Dublu
Round 32Round 16SferturiSemifinaleFinalaWinner
Umut AKKOYUN (TUR) / Berk ILKEL (TUR) 
 AKKOYUN (TUR) / ILKEL (TUR) 
   
BYE AKKOYUN (TUR) / ILKEL (TUR) 
Mert ALKAYA (TUR) / Mustafa Can GUNES (TUR) 7-5 6-3 
 ALKAYA (TUR) / GUNES (TUR)  
 7-6(4) 6-1  
Nikita MAZURIN (RUS) / Azur MUJEZINOVIC (BIH) AKKOYUN (TUR) / ILKEL (TUR) 
Maj TOMAC (SLO) / Aleksandros TSIKOV (UKR) 6-2 7-5 
 TOMAC (SLO) / TSIKOV (UKR)   
 6-2 6-3   
Burak BILGIN (TUR) / Burakcan YYLMAZ (TUR) DHOKIA (GBR) / NASTASE (ROU)  
BYE 6-3 7-6(3)  
 DHOKIA (GBR) / NASTASE (ROU)   
     
Rahul DHOKIA (GBR) / Dan Mihai NASTASE (ROU) AKKOYUN (TUR) / ILKEL (TUR) 
Azad RAHMAN (TJK) / Vladimir SENCHUK (RUS) 6-0 6-3 
 RAHMAN (TJK) / SENCHUK (RUS)   
     
BYE RAHMAN (TJK) / SENCHUK (RUS)   
Arda AZKARA (TUR) / Orhan Gur UMUR (TUR) 6-4 4-6 10-4   
 BORISOV (BUL) / KISELKOV (BUL)    
 4-6 7-6(5) 10-8    
Maximilian BORISOV (BUL) / Veselin KISELKOV (BUL) CELIK (TUR) / SENDOGAN (TUR)  
Muhammet Furkan GULDAS (TUR) / Can ZORLU (TUR) 7-5 6-4  
 GULDAS (TUR) / ZORLU (TUR)   
 6-4 6-4   
Abdurahman SAIDMUHAMEDOV (UZB) / Nichita SPRINCI (MDA) CELIK (TUR) / SENDOGAN (TUR)  
Tuna AYMAN (TUR) / Levent EVYAPAN (TUR) 6-2 3-6 10-4  
 CELIK (TUR) / SENDOGAN (TUR)  
 6-4 7-5  
Mert CELIK (TUR) / Emir SENDOGAN (TUR) Berke Eser COSKUN (TUR) / Mustafa ERDOGAN (TUR)
Kutsal KORKMAZ (TUR) / Mert S OZDEMIR (TUR) 6-2 2-6 10-6
 DIMITROV (BUL) / TUPAROV (BUL)  
 6-7(4) 6-3 10-6  
Vasil DIMITROV (BUL) / Nikola TUPAROV (BUL) DIMITROV (BUL) / TUPAROV (BUL)  
Umur ORHAN (TUR) / Dimitur SIMEONOV (BUL) 7-6(3) 6-1  
 ER (TUR) / SENGUL (TUR)   
 6-0 6-2   
Erden ER (TUR) / Bora SENGUL (TUR) DIMITROV (BUL) / TUPAROV (BUL)  
Baris ANNAYEV (TUR) / Denislav PRODANOV (BUL) 6-1 2-6 14-12  
 ANNAYEV (TUR) / PRODANOV (BUL)    
 6-1 7-6(3)    
Leo BAKIRI (TUR) / Atilla CAVDAR (TUR) ANNAYEV (TUR) / PRODANOV (BUL)   
BYE 7-5 3-6 10-5   
 STRELCHENKO (UKR) / YEREMENKO (UKR)    
      
Daniil STRELCHENKO (UKR) / Dmytro YEREMENKO (UKR) COSKUN (TUR) / ERDOGAN (TUR) 
Samuil KONOV (BUL) / Dragos Petre POPEANGA (ROU) 6-2 2-6 10-8 
 KONOV (BUL) / POPEANGA (ROU)  
 6-2 7-5  
Bora BASLAR (TUR) / Teoman CELIK (TUR) BUZONICS (HUN) / VELCZ (HUN)  
Dominik BUZONICS (HUN) / Zsombor VELCZ (HUN) 6-2 6-2  
 BUZONICS (HUN) / VELCZ (HUN)   
 7-6(3) 6-1   
Kaan CEPEL (TUR) / Efe COMU (TUR) COSKUN (TUR) / ERDOGAN (TUR) 
Amar AVDOVIC (BIH) / Ali GULEN (TUR) 7-5 4-6 10-6 
 AVDOVIC (BIH) / GULEN (TUR)  
 6-4 5-7 14-12  
Umit Ege CANKUS (TUR) / Muhammed Kaan EREL (TUR) COSKUN (TUR) / ERDOGAN (TUR) 
BYE 6-2 6-4 
 COSKUN (TUR) / ERDOGAN (TUR) 
   
Berke Eser COSKUN (TUR) / Mustafa ERDOGAN (TUR) 


Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved