Tenis Romania

09 Octombrie 2017   Santiago   Chile     Grade 2
Turneu: Copa FTCH 2017
Suprafata: Clay
Official Website:-
Tabloul Principal Dublu
Round 32Round 16SferturiSemifinaleFinalaWinner
Andrea Agostina FARULLA DI PALMA (ARG) / Maia Guillermina HAUMULLER (ARG) 
 FARULLA DI PALMA (ARG) / HAUMULLER (ARG) 
   
BYE LOMBERA (MEX) / URRUTIA (ARG) 
Gabriela MACIAS (COL) / Remika OHASHI (JPN) 5-7 6-3 10-7 
 LOMBERA (MEX) / URRUTIA (ARG)  
 6-2 6-3  
Renata LOMBERA (MEX) / Maria Florencia URRUTIA (ARG) VASQUEZ PONGRUBER (CHI) / VERGARA JOFRE (CHI) 
BYE 6-4 6-4 
 ARAYA (CHI) / CHAN BARATAU (ECU)   
     
Florencia ARAYA (CHI) / Ariana CHAN BARATAU (ECU) VASQUEZ PONGRUBER (CHI) / VERGARA JOFRE (CHI)  
BYE 6-1 6-0  
 VASQUEZ PONGRUBER (CHI) / VERGARA JOFRE (CHI)   
     
Valentina Andrea VASQUEZ PONGRUBER (CHI) / Francisca Emilia VERGARA JOFRE (CHI) FIGUEIREDO (BRA) / GERALD (CHI) 
Marina FIGUEIREDO (BRA) / Jimar GERALD (CHI) 6-2 5-7 10-2 
 FIGUEIREDO (BRA) / GERALD (CHI)   
     
BYE FIGUEIREDO (BRA) / GERALD (CHI)   
Narela BURIGOTTO (ARG) / Maria Ignacia YAPUR LOPEZ (CHI) 6-3 6-3   
 GONZALEZ (VEN) / KIMCHI (ISR)    
 6-2 6-3    
Estefania GONZALEZ (VEN) / Shavit KIMCHI (ISR) FIGUEIREDO (BRA) / GERALD (CHI)  
Martina BIAGIANTI (ITA) / Iulia Bianca ILINCA (ROU) 6-3 6-2  
 BIAGIANTI (ITA) / ILINCA (ROU)   
 7-6(4) 6-3   
Rebeca C SILVA (POR) / Alexia Josefina ROMERO (ARG) BIAGIANTI (ITA) / ILINCA (ROU)  
BYE 3-6 6-4 10-6  
 TOWNSEND (USA) / TOWNSEND (USA)  
    
Camille TOWNSEND (USA) / Katya TOWNSEND (USA) Kacie HARVEY (USA) / Ana MAKATSARIA (GEO)
Kacie HARVEY (USA) / Ana MAKATSARIA (GEO) 6-3 6-3
 HARVEY (USA) / MAKATSARIA (GEO)  
    
BYE HARVEY (USA) / MAKATSARIA (GEO)  
Ana Paola OSSIO (MEX) / Milijana PETROVIC (SRB) 6-0 6-0  
 MASSARDO BRAIN (CHI) / PENA (VEN)   
 6-1 6-0   
Florencia MASSARDO BRAIN (CHI) / Lia PENA (VEN) HARVEY (USA) / MAKATSARIA (GEO)  
Fernanda Paulina POBLETE (CHI) / Laura Sofia RICO GARCIA (COL) 6-1 6-3  
 POBLETE (CHI) / RICO GARCIA (COL)    
 6-1 6-0    
Jaqueline Anastasia OBREQUE (CHI) / Katherine OLGUIN (CHI) ASTIGARRAGA HARPER (ESP) / GUZMAN (PER)   
BYE 6-0 6-1   
 ASTIGARRAGA HARPER (ESP) / GUZMAN (PER)    
      
Pilar ASTIGARRAGA HARPER (ESP) / Dana GUZMAN (PER) HARVEY (USA) / MAKATSARIA (GEO) 
Michelle LOS ARCOS BALASCH (VEN) / Mell Elizabeth REASCO GONZALEZ (ECU) 7-5 2-6 10-7 
 LOS ARCOS BALASCH (VEN) / REASCO GONZALEZ (ECU)  
    
BYE LOS ARCOS BALASCH (VEN) / REASCO GONZALEZ (ECU)  
Lucia DE SANTA ANA (URU) / Josefa Rosario FERNANDEZ (CHI) 6-3 6-3  
 DE SANTA ANA (URU) / FERNANDEZ (CHI)   
     
BYE BELGRAVER (NED) / HAVERLAG (NED) 
Constanza MILLAS (CHI) / Sara Jael VALENZUELA OYARZUN (CHI) 6-2 6-2 
 BELGRAVER (NED) / HAVERLAG (NED)  
 6-0 6-0  
Julie BELGRAVER (NED) / Isabelle HAVERLAG (NED) BELGRAVER (NED) / HAVERLAG (NED) 
BYE 6-2 6-1 
 MOTOSONO (USA) / YALOZ (USA) 
   
Kianah MOTOSONO (USA) / Shelly YALOZ (USA) 


Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved