Tenis Romania

13 Noiembrie 2017   City   Mexico     Grade A
Turneu: Abierto Juvenil Mexicano
Suprafata: Clay
Official Website:-
Tabloul Principal Dublu
Round 32Round 16SferturiSemifinaleFinalaWinner
Sebastian KORDA (USA) / Nicolas MEJIA (COL) 
 KORDA (USA) / MEJIA (COL) 
 6-2 6-2 
Oscar ALVAREZ (MEX) / Jorge Andre LIMON (MEX) KORDA (USA) / MEJIA (COL) 
JOSHUA BODE (USA) / Ronan JACHUCK (USA) 6-2 6-4 
 BODE (USA) / JACHUCK (USA)  
 6-7(5) 6-4 10-8  
Christian LERBY (NED) / Boruch SKIERKIER (ARG) KORDA (USA) / MEJIA (COL) 
Keenan MAYO (USA) / Axel NEFVE (USA) 4-6 6-2 10-4 
 AREVALO (MEX) / SANCHEZ HIRALES (MEX)   
 6-4 2-6 10-8   
Isaac Arturo AREVALO (MEX) / Oscar Manuel SANCHEZ HIRALES (MEX) DICA (ROU) / SHEYNGEZIKHT (BUL)  
Eliot SPIZZIRRI (USA) / Anuj WATANE (USA) 6-4 6-3  
 DICA (ROU) / SHEYNGEZIKHT (BUL)   
 6-4 7-6(3)   
Nini Gabriel DICA (ROU) / Leonid SHEYNGEZIKHT (BUL)  
Nick HARDT (DOM) / Alan Fernando RUBIO FIERROS (MEX)   
 CRETU (ROU) / GLINKA (EST)   
 6-3 3-6 10-6   
Cezar CRETU (ROU) / Daniil GLINKA (EST) CRETU (ROU) / GLINKA (EST)   
Alvaro GONZALEZ (MEX) / Santiago RUIZ VELASCO (MEX) 7-5 2-6 10-5   
 JOHNS (USA) / CALLEROS (USA)    
 7-6(2) 6-3    
Garrett JOHNS (USA) / Jaycer CALLEROS (USA) CAULA (ARG) / RODRIGUEZ (PER)  
Bruno CAULA (ARG) / Sebastian RODRIGUEZ (PER) 6-3 6-4  
 CAULA (ARG) / RODRIGUEZ (PER)   
 6-4 1-6 10-8   
Nathan HAN (USA) / Pierce ROLLINS (USA) CAULA (ARG) / RODRIGUEZ (PER)  
Alejo Lorenzo LINGUA LAVALLEN (ARG) / Agustin RIQUELME COPPARI (ARG) 6-3 6-1  
 LINGUA LAVALLEN (ARG) / RIQUELME COPPARI (ARG)  
 6-2 6-7(4) 11-9  
Seon Yong HAN (KOR) / Philip HENNING (RSA) 
Andrew FENTY (USA) / William WOODALL (USA)  
 FENTY (USA) / WOODALL (USA)  
 7-6(5) 6-2  
Drew BAIRD (USA) / Filip Cristian JIANU (ROU) FENTY (USA) / WOODALL (USA)  
Rafael BEJAR LEVY (MEX) / Jorge Alejandro OLAYA (MEX) 6-2 6-4  
 CRONJE (RSA) / KOTECHA (KEN)   
 6-1 6-4   
Lleyton CRONJE (RSA) / Sheil KOTECHA (KEN) FENTY (USA) / WOODALL (USA)  
Santiago HINOJOSA (MEX) / Alan SAU (MEX) 1-6 6-4 10-7  
 HINOJOSA (MEX) / SAU (MEX)    
 6-2 6-4    
Justin SCHLAGETER (GER) / Leopold ZIMA (GER) MICHALSKI (POL) / PALOSI (ROU)   
Tomas KOPCZYNSKI (USA) / Mark MANDLIK (USA) 6-4 6-4   
 MICHALSKI (POL) / PALOSI (ROU)    
 6-2 6-1    
Daniel MICHALSKI (POL) / Stefan PALOSI (ROU)  
Emile HUDD (GBR) / Sangeet SRIDHAR (USA)   
 NAVA (USA) / RIVIERE PADILHA (BRA)  
 1-6 6-2 11-9  
Emilio NAVA (USA) / Diego RIVIERE PADILHA (BRA) NAVA (USA) / RIVIERE PADILHA (BRA)  
Brian SHI (USA) / Tyler ZINK (USA) 6-2 1-6 10-8  
 SHI (USA) / ZINK (USA)   
 3-6 7-5 10-7   
Alan MAGADAN (MEX) / Marcelo SEPULVEDA GARZA (MEX) NAVA (USA) / RIVIERE PADILHA (BRA) 
Sumit SARKAR (USA) / Maximilian WILD (USA) 6-2 6-1 
 MORENO (USA) / WELCH (CHI)  
 6-0 7-5  
Daniel MORENO (USA) / Sebastian WELCH (CHI) CERUNDOLO (ARG) / TIRANTE (ARG) 
Trinity GREAR (USA) / Boris KOZLOV (USA) 6-4 5-7 10-7 
 CERUNDOLO (ARG) / TIRANTE (ARG) 
 6-2 6-4 
Juan Manuel CERUNDOLO (ARG) / Thiago Agustin TIRANTE (ARG) 


Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved