Tenis Romania

13 Noiembrie 2017   City   Mexico     Grade A
Turneu: Abierto Juvenil Mexicano
Suprafata: Clay
Official Website:-
Tabloul Principal Dublu
Round 32Round 16SferturiSemifinaleFinalaWinner
Ellie DOUGLAS (USA) / Whitney OSUIGWE (USA) 
 DOUGLAS (USA) / OSUIGWE (USA) 
 6-1 6-2 
Raffaela ALHACH (CAN) / Rut GALINDO (GUA) DOUGLAS (USA) / OSUIGWE (USA) 
Ingrid Carolina MILLAN (MEX) / Katya RAMIREZ (MEX) 6-1 6-3 
 RODRIGUEZ (MEX) / ROMERO (ARG)  
 6-1 6-4  
Dianela RODRIGUEZ (MEX) / Alexia Josefina ROMERO (ARG)  
Addison GUEVARA (USA) / Vanessa ONG (USA)   
 GUEVARA (USA) / ONG (USA)   
 6-4 4-6 12-10   
Oana Smaranda CORNEANU (ROU) / Andreea VELCEA (ROU) GUEVARA (USA) / ONG (USA)  
Selma Stefania CADAR (ROU) / Diae EL JARDI (MAR) 6-2 6-4  
 NAKLO (THA) / SATO (JPN)   
 7-6(0) 6-2   
Thasaporn NAKLO (THA) / Himari SATO (JPN)  
Ania HERTEL (POL) / Nicole MOSSMER (USA)   
 HERTEL (POL) / MOSSMER (USA)   
 6-3 6-1   
Laura ARCE (MEX) / Yunuen ELIZARRARAS BAHENA (MEX) HERTEL (POL) / MOSSMER (USA)   
Polina GUBINA (UKR) / Avelina SAYFETDINOVA (RUS) 6-0 6-3   
 GUBINA (UKR) / SAYFETDINOVA (RUS)    
 6-2 6-4    
Hina INOUE (USA) / Tara MALIK (USA)   
Haina FRANCO (MEX) / Maria Jose HERNANDEZ MAGRO QUIROZ (MEX)    
 DAWSON (USA) / GRISHUK (USA)   
 6-1 6-0   
Najah DAWSON (USA) / Skyler Marie Grace GRISHUK (USA) DADACIU (USA) / DRUMMY (IRL)  
Raphaelle LACASSE (CAN) / Tiffany LAGARDE (CAN) 6-3 6-3  
 DADACIU (USA) / DRUMMY (IRL)  
 6-7(4) 6-4 10-5  
Sabina DADACIU (USA) / Georgia DRUMMY (IRL) 
Anna LOUGHLAN (GBR) / Lulu RADOVCIC (SUI)  
 KOTECHA (KEN) / NAHIMANA (BDI)  
 7-5 7-6(5)  
Sneha KOTECHA (KEN) / Sada NAHIMANA (BDI) KOTECHA (KEN) / NAHIMANA (BDI)  
Dyane Estefania BARCENA DEL BOSQUE (MEX) / Aida GARCIA MENDEZ (MEX) 6-1 7-6(4)  
 TOWNSEND (USA) / TOWNSEND (USA)   
 3-6 6-3 12-10   
Camille TOWNSEND (USA) / Katya TOWNSEND (USA)   
Sophia Qi HO (CAN) / Adrienn NAGY (HUN)    
 MARCULESCU (ROU) / PRISACARIU (ROU)    
 6-3 6-4    
Mihaela Lorena MARCULESCU (ROU) / Andreea PRISACARIU (ROU) MA (USA) / SUBHASH (USA)   
Maria Fernanda CARVAJAL ALTAMIRANO (MEX) / Mell Elizabeth REASCO GONZALEZ (ECU) 7-6(6) 6-4   
 MA (USA) / SUBHASH (USA)    
 6-2 6-3    
Lea MA (USA) / Natasha SUBHASH (USA)  
Loudmilla BENCHEIKH (FRA) / Diane PARRY (FRA)   
 BENCHEIKH (FRA) / PARRY (FRA)  
 6-2 6-3  
Daira CARDENAS (MEX) / Marian GOMEZ PEZUELA CANO (MEX) BENCHEIKH (FRA) / PARRY (FRA)  
Romary CARDENAS RIFKA (MEX) / Malkia MENGUENE (USA) WO  
 MANDLIK (USA) / NOEL (USA)   
 7-6(3) 6-0   
Elizabeth MANDLIK (USA) / Alexa NOEL (USA)  
Claudia Cecilia ROSAS GARCIA (MEX) / Lolina SCHIETEKAT (MEX)   
 HEWITT (USA) / STEARNS (USA)  
 6-2 7-6(4)  
Dalayna HEWITT (USA) / Peyton STEARNS (USA) HEWITT (USA) / STEARNS (USA) 
Renata LOMBERA (MEX) / Shelly YALOZ (USA) 6-0 6-2 
 GELLER (ARG) / POLNET (USA) 
 6-3 4-6 10-7 
Ana GELLER (ARG) / Megan POLNET (USA) 


Powered by Soft Appeal      Copyright © 2007-2008 Soft Appeal      All rights reserved